1. | Kempf Andreas | 88 | Wabern | TSV Düdingen | 27:44 | -- | 3:20 | 568 | U50: 1. | |
2. | Zahnd Simon | 82 | Riggisberg | gantrischbike.ch | 27:52 | +08 | 3:21 | 525 | U50: 2. | |
3. | Moser David | 93 | Bolligen | TV Länggasse/Loufträffchöniz | 28:06 | +22 | 3:23 | 242 | U35: 1. | |
4. | Castrischer Adrian | 90 | Bern | | 28:42 | +58 | 3:27 | 521 | U35: 2. | |
5. | Epp Pius | 85 | Bern | STB | 28:46 | +1:02 | 3:27 | 478 | U50: 3. | |
6. | Schönholzer Urs | 72 | Ittigen | STB | 28:51 | +1:07 | 3:28 | 333 | 50+: 1. | |
7. | Felder Alain | 88 | Zollikofen | LCA Bärn | 28:58 | +1:14 | 3:29 | 118 | U50: 4. | |
8. | Schneider Marc | 80 | Bern | | 29:23 | +1:39 | 3:32 | 331 | U50: 5. | |
9. | Hold Lukas | 00 | Forch | | 29:28 | +1:44 | 3:32 | 507 | U35: 3. | |
10. | Hägler Kaspar | 88 | Wabern | OLV Baselland | 31:00 | +3:16 | 3:44 | 512 | U50: 6. | |
11. | Pfister Sandro | 95 | Bern | obloc.ch | 31:09 | +3:25 | 3:45 | 515 | U35: 4. | |
12. | Brülhart Markus | 83 | Bern | | 31:10 | +3:26 | 3:45 | 528 | U50: 7. | |
13. | Bütikofer René | 71 | Worb | www.rad-werk.ch | 31:54 | +4:10 | 3:50 | 77 | 50+: 2. | |
14. | Jäger Ralf | 82 | Bern | STB | 32:25 | +4:41 | 3:54 | 183 | U50: 8. | |
15. | Dubler Thomas | 79 | Wabern | | 32:33 | +4:49 | 3:55 | 103 | U50: 9. | |
16. | Iseli Lionel | 90 | Bern | | 32:45 | +5:01 | 3:56 | 177 | U35: 5. | |
17. | Limacher Roland | 72 | Wabern | Team Leyiani | 33:28 | +5:44 | 4:01 | 522 | 50+: 3. | |
18. | Flückiger Serge | 77 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 33:50 | +6:06 | 4:04 | 120 | U50: 10. | |
19. | Kirn Lucas | 94 | Bern | | 34:16 | +6:32 | 4:07 | 198 | U35: 6. | |
20. | Wielgus Jan | 81 | Wabern | | 34:20 | +6:36 | 4:08 | 516 | U50: 11. | |
21. | Schweigkafler Lean | 02 | Wabern | | 34:29 | +6:45 | 4:09 | 567 | U35: 7. | |
22. | Schorno Lukas | 87 | Bern | | 34:40 | +6:56 | 4:10 | 492 | U50: 12. | |
23. | Sauerstein Matthias | 81 | Niederwangen BE | | 34:45 | +7:01 | 4:11 | 308 | U50: 13. | |
24. | Scheidegger Lukas | 01 | Attiswil | | 34:47 | +7:03 | 4:11 | 316 | U35: 8. | |
25. | Wissenburg Iwan | 74 | Belp | | 34:54 | +7:10 | 4:12 | 446 | U50: 14. | |
26. | Wenger Nicolas | 91 | Bern | | 35:33 | +7:49 | 4:16 | 440 | U35: 9. | |
27. | von Niederhäusern Peter | 77 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 35:40 | +7:56 | 4:17 | 430 | U50: 15. | |
28. | Pérez Luis | 81 | | Mulhacém Adventure | 36:01 | +8:17 | 4:20 | 566 | U50: 16. | |
29. | Wyss Rauchenstein Diobe | 70 | Wabern | | 36:11 | +8:27 | 4:21 | 455 | 50+: 4. | |
30. | Schmid Philippe | 78 | Wabern | The Ben Johnsons / Team Leyani / 3athlon Bern / VCVC Bern | 36:16 | +8:32 | 4:22 | 517 | U50: 17. | |
31. | Bieri Alain | 79 | Zollikofen | | 36:31 | +8:47 | 4:23 | 508 | U50: 18. | |
32. | Müller Christoph | 86 | Biel/Bienne | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 36:37 | +8:53 | 4:24 | 246 | U50: 19. | |
33. | Marchese Sergio | 76 | Wabern | Adliswil Rouleurs | 36:39 | +8:55 | 4:24 | 227 | U50: 20. | |
34. | Röthlisberger Alain Patric | 67 | Herrliberg | The Röthlisbergers | 37:06 | +9:22 | 4:28 | 295 | 50+: 5. | |
35. | Probst Jonas | 85 | Bern | | 37:15 | +9:31 | 4:29 | 276 | U50: 21. | |
36. | Siegenthaler Jürg | 77 | Wabern | | 38:25 | +10:41 | 4:37 | 354 | U50: 22. | |
37. | Gottstein Benedikt | 94 | Bern | | 38:28 | +10:44 | 4:38 | 475 | U35: 10. | |
38. | Steck Daniel | 63 | Wabern | | 38:37 | +10:53 | 4:39 | 364 | 50+: 6. | |
39. | Gerber René | 82 | Helgisried-Rohrbach | | 39:14 | +11:30 | 4:43 | 133 | U50: 23. | |
40. | Bi nggeli Christoph | 91 | Bern | | 39:48 | +12:04 | 4:47 | 47 | U35: 11. | |
41. | Hänni Simon | 91 | Langenthal | | 39:54 | +12:10 | 4:48 | 494 | U35: 12. | |
42. | Gehrig Jean-Paul | 77 | Wabern | | 40:43 | +12:59 | 4:54 | 129 | U50: 24. | |
43. | Luder Gerhard | 68 | Bern | | 40:43 | +12:59 | 4:54 | 219 | 50+: 7. | |
44. | Hüter Ben | 68 | Wabern | | 41:10 | +13:26 | 4:57 | 477 | 50+: 8. | |
45. | Lenz Oliver | 93 | Bern | Kryptocados | 41:17 | +13:33 | 4:58 | 210 | U35: 13. | |
46. | Münstermann Didi | 69 | Bern | | 41:20 | +13:36 | 4:58 | 248 | 50+: 9. | |
47. | Bergel Alexandre | 78 | Bern | | 41:49 | +14:05 | 5:02 | 38 | U50: 25. | |
48. | Inauen Christoph | 81 | Wabern | | 41:54 | +14:10 | 5:02 | 174 | U50: 26. | |
49. | Schumacher Philipp | 85 | Wabern | | 42:15 | +14:31 | 5:05 | 335 | U50: 27. | |
50. | Friedrich Justin | 90 | Bern | | 43:30 | +15:46 | 5:14 | 487 | U35: 14. | |
51. | Bongni Thomas | 72 | Düdingen | | 43:36 | +15:52 | 5:15 | 54 | 50+: 10. | |
52. | Beer Lukas | 85 | Wabern | | 43:41 | +15:57 | 5:15 | 31 | U50: 28. | |
53. | Keller Sebastian | 83 | Bern | | 43:42 | +15:58 | 5:15 | 194 | U50: 29. | |
54. | Baumgartner Andreas | 74 | Bern | STB | 43:55 | +16:11 | 5:17 | 26 | U50: 30. | |
55. | Rüdt Beat | 75 | Wabern | Rüdt | 44:02 | +16:18 | 5:18 | 297 | U50: 31. | |
56. | Weyeneth Daniel | 86 | Wabern | | 44:12 | +16:28 | 5:19 | 479 | U50: 32. | |
57. | Wenger Alexander | 89 | Grafenried | | 44:30 | +16:46 | 5:21 | 438 | U35: 15. | |
58. | Theiler Niels | 98 | Bern | | 44:34 | +16:50 | 5:22 | 402 | U35: 16. | |
59. | Bellwald Carlo | 74 | Liebefeld | | 44:50 | +17:06 | 5:23 | 34 | U50: 33. | |
60. | Al Khalil Omar | 83 | Wabern | | 45:26 | +17:42 | 5:28 | 11 | U50: 34. | |
61. | Kilchenmann Andreas Daniel | 94 | Bern | | 46:19 | +18:35 | 5:34 | 196 | U35: 17. | |
62. | Wenger Marc | 61 | Wabern | | 46:31 | +18:47 | 5:36 | 439 | 50+: 11. | |
63. | Zahnd Marcel | 77 | Wabern | | 46:53 | +19:09 | 5:38 | 460 | U50: 35. | |
64. | Winklehner Thomas | 74 | Zollikofen | Wolverine | 47:02 | +19:18 | 5:39 | 443 | U50: 36. | |
65. | Wirth Raphaël | 92 | Wabern | | 47:33 | +19:49 | 5:43 | 445 | U35: 18. | |
66. | Ammann Philipp | 84 | Waebern | | 47:45 | +20:01 | 5:45 | 15 | U50: 37. | |
67. | Wälti Dario | 89 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 50:58 | +23:14 | 6:08 | 433 | U35: 19. | |
68. | Gurtner Urs | 79 | Biel/Bienne | | 51:36 | +23:52 | 6:12 | 142 | U50: 38. | |
69. | Locher Manfred | 78 | Kaufdorf | | 51:51 | +24:07 | 6:14 | 215 | U50: 39. | |
70. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | | 51:52 | +24:08 | 6:14 | 569 | 50+: 12. | |
71. | Stähli Roger | 61 | Stettlen | | 53:41 | +25:57 | 6:27 | 361 | 50+: 13. | |
DNS |
| Berger Michael | 90 | Bern | | | | | 42 | U35 | |
| Brown T-Roy | 92 | Kehrsatz | STB | | | | 69 | U35 | |
| Gannon John | 90 | Bern | | | | | 126 | U35 | |
| Hübscher Walter | 56 | Liebefeld | | | | | 169 | 50+ | |
| Kurek Igor | 78 | Wabern | | | | | 203 | U50 | |
| Merki Fabio | 00 | Spiegel b. Bern | | | | | 238 | U35 | |
| Plüss Markus | 61 | Wabern | | | | | 269 | 50+ | |
| Schmutz Jona | 91 | Wabern | | | | | 326 | U35 | |
| Vasanthan Gowseekan | 84 | Wabern | | | | | 414 | U50 | |