1. | Salzmann Simona | 13 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3a / TV Kehrsatz | 07:26 | -- | 3:54 | 268 | |
2. | Salzmann Anja | 13 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3a / TV Kehrsatz | 07:37 | +11 | 4:00 | 266 | |
3. | Gubler Louisa | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2c / TV Kehrsatz | 08:06 | +40 | 4:15 | 259 | |
3. | Grand Yara | 14 | Liebefeld | TV Kehrsatz | 08:06 | +40 | 4:15 | 535 | |
5. | Besson Soléne | 13 | Rüfenacht BE | gerbersport | 08:23 | +57 | 4:24 | 381 | |
6. | Reber Aurelia | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3a / TV Kehrsatz | 08:24 | +58 | 4:24 | 265 | |
7. | Lanz Malea | 14 | Thun | | 08:28 | +1:02 | 4:27 | 2186 | |
8. | Walther Sara | 13 | Toffen | | 08:31 | +1:05 | 4:28 | 2182 | |
9. | Abdulah Muna | 13 | Kehrsatz | | 08:38 | +1:12 | 4:32 | 2212 | |
10. | Bulut Tijem | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3a | 08:43 | +1:17 | 4:35 | 261 | |
11. | Bulut Tijda | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3a | 08:46 | +1:20 | 4:36 | 260 | |
12. | Ritter Jaelle | 13 | Kirchberg BE | | 08:50 | +1:24 | 4:38 | 2187 | |
13. | Maurer Jael | 13 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 4c / TV Kehrsatz | 08:58 | +1:32 | 4:43 | 289 | |
14. | Greber Runa | 14 | Kehrsatz | | 09:01 | +1:35 | 4:44 | 538 | |
15. | Kräuchi Joana | 14 | Steffisburg | | 09:03 | +1:37 | 4:45 | 646 | |
16. | Kropf Jael | 14 | Burgistein | TV Burgistein | 09:07 | +1:41 | 4:47 | 651 | |
17. | Jöhr Emilie | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3a / TV Kehrsatz | 09:08 | +1:42 | 4:48 | 264 | |
18. | Sauser Maelle | 13 | Kehrsatz | | 09:15 | +1:49 | 4:52 | 789 | |
19. | Schneider Anna | 14 | Kehrsatz | TV Kehrsatz | 09:17 | +1:51 | 4:52 | 818 | |
20. | Matzinger Elise | 13 | Kaufdorf | TV Kaufdorf | 09:19 | +1:53 | 4:53 | 697 | |
21. | Williner Julia | 13 | Münsingen | | 09:24 | +1:58 | 4:56 | 928 | |
22. | Leimgruber Camille | 14 | Bern | | 09:33 | +2:07 | 5:01 | 2194 | |
23. | Meharezghi Winta | 13 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 4a | 09:34 | +2:08 | 5:02 | 280 | |
24. | Marti Mila | 13 | Kaufdorf | | 09:36 | +2:10 | 5:03 | 691 | |
25. | Niederhäuser Arya | 14 | Wattenwil | | 09:50 | +2:24 | 5:10 | 2197 | |
26. | Marro Elina | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2b | 09:50 | +2:24 | 5:10 | 243 | |
27. | Lauber Ladina | 14 | Belp | Riedli Runners | 10:00 | +2:34 | 5:15 | 2188 | |
28. | Schwab Annika | 14 | Kehrsatz | | 10:00 | +2:34 | 5:15 | 838 | |
29. | Schmid Alba | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b / TV Kehrsatz | 10:32 | +3:06 | 5:32 | 277 | |
30. | Marthaler Eline | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b / TV Kehrsatz | 10:34 | +3:08 | 5:33 | 276 | |
31. | Nussbaum Lena | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2b / TV Kehrsatz | 10:43 | +3:17 | 5:38 | 248 | |
32. | Özdamar Mira | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b | 10:44 | +3:18 | 5:38 | 271 | |
33. | Asmelash Bisrat | 13 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3a / TV Kehrsatz | 10:53 | +3:27 | 5:43 | 262 | |
34. | Kopp Laura | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b / TV Kehrsatz | 10:56 | +3:30 | 5:45 | 275 | |
35. | Steffen Malou | 13 | Milken | | 11:02 | +3:36 | 5:48 | 2189 | |
36. | Changamkeryl Janine | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2c / TV Kehrsatz | 11:04 | +3:38 | 5:49 | 258 | |
37. | Amanuel Divora | 13 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b | 11:05 | +3:39 | 5:49 | 269 | |
38. | Kräuchi Mila | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2b / TV Kehrsatz | 11:15 | +3:49 | 5:55 | 247 | |
39. | Marbach Eleonora | 14 | Kehrsatz | TV Kehrsatz | 11:47 | +4:21 | 6:11 | 2198 | |
40. | Koch Malena | 13 | Kehrsatz | TV Kehrsatz | 11:47 | +4:21 | 6:12 | 638 | |
41. | Asfaha Evana | 13 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b / TV Kehrsatz | 11:59 | +4:33 | 6:18 | 274 | |
nicht gestartet |
| Bousfield Annick | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2b | | | | 241 | |
| Kraus Milena | 13 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b | | | | 270 | |
| Knüttel Jasmin | 13 | Kehrsatz | | | | | 633 | |