de
|
fr
|
en
Swiss Snow Walk & Run 2023
results
-10 °C
Date:
21.01.2023
Max temperature:
-9.6 °C
Min temperature:
-12.2 °C
Wind:
7.8 km/h
Precipitation:
3.3 mm
Datasource
Location: Arosa, 1775 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Halbmarathon, Running Frauen
Halbmarathon, Running Männer
Long Distance Running Frauen
Long Distance Running Männer
Short Distance Running Frauen
Short Distance Running Männer
Kids Snow Run Knaben
Kids Snow Run Mädchen
Halbmarathon, Running Frauen 20
Halbmarathon, Running Frauen 40
Halbmarathon, Running Frauen 50
Halbmarathon, Running Frauen 60
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 20
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 40
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 50
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 60
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 70
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 75
Long Distance Running Frauen 20
Long Distance Running Frauen 40
Long Distance Running Frauen 50
Long Distance Running Frauen 60
Long Distance Running Frauen 70
Long Distance Running Männer 20
Long Distance Running Männer 40
Long Distance Running Männer 50
Long Distance Running Männer 60
Long Distance Running Männer 70
Short Distance Running Frauen 20
Short Distance Running Frauen 40
Short Distance Running Frauen 50
Short Distance Running Frauen 60
Short Distance Running Männer 20
Short Distance Running Männer 40
Short Distance Running Männer 50
Short Distance Running Männer 60
Short Distance Running Männer 70
Kids Snow Run U08 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U10 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U12 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U14 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U16 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U08 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U10 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U12 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U14 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U16 Knaben
Halbmarathon, Nordic-Walking
Long Distance Nordic-Walking
Short Distance Nordic-Walking
Halbmarathon, Walking
Long Distance Walking
Short Distance Walking
Long Distance Schneeschuhlaufen
Short Distance Schneeschuhlaufen
Kids Snow Run U08 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U10 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U12 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U14 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U16 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U08 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U10 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U12 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U14 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U16 Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Belgium
France
Germany
Italy
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 20
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
1.
Hoffmann Benedikt
85
Stockach
ASICS TRAIL/Immovation AG
1:20:08
--
3:47
1858
1.
2.
Schäppi Simon
91
Zürich
On Trail
1:21:23
+1:15
3:51
1822
2.
3.
Kliebens Florian
88
Trogen
1:25:53
+5:45
4:04
163
3.
4.
Brütsch Jonas
98
Erlinsbach
BTV Aarau
1:29:59
+9:51
4:15
111
5.
5.
Murer Thomas
96
Rüti ZH
1:30:35
+10:27
4:17
179
6.
6.
Aiello Gregorio
91
St. Gallen
1:33:09
+13:01
4:24
1001
7.
7.
Widmaier Philip
96
Zürich
1:34:19
+14:11
4:28
1888
8.
8.
Weber Jüeg
88
Bern
1:34:29
+14:21
4:28
223
9.
9.
Meya Carretero Eric
96
Küsnacht
1:36:41
+16:33
4:34
1880
10.
10.
Frei Hansueli
88
Waldstatt
Quöllfrisch SWISS OCR Team
1:39:12
+19:04
4:42
136
13.
11.
Beck Steven
90
Schaan
IG Schaan
1:40:03
+19:55
4:44
1864
14.
12.
Maccio Umberto
91
Adliswil
1:40:36
+20:28
4:46
1100
15.
13.
Jost Noah
97
Eupen
Basel Running Club
1:40:40
+20:32
4:46
159
16.
14.
Bolboaca Vlad
94
Thun
1:40:45
+20:37
4:46
1020
18.
15.
Benci Michael
87
St. Gallen
1:42:18
+22:10
4:50
1015
22.
16.
Stauber Fabian
85
Wettingen
Tempo Sport
1:43:33
+23:25
4:54
1141
25.
17.
von Bremen Peer
93
Zürich
trail-maniacs
1:44:26
+24:18
4:56
406
28.
18.
Sturm Julian
89
Wollerau
1:44:51
+24:43
4:58
1904
30.
19.
Reithebuch André
86
Schwanden GL
3614 Tödisport
1:46:24
+26:16
5:02
191
32.
20.
Schäpper Patrick
92
Montlingen
MILA-Rheintal
1:47:11
+27:03
5:04
1129
34.
21.
Goering Christoph
91
Baar
tri team zugerland
1:49:15
+29:07
5:10
1054
40.
22.
Solèr Sebastian
90
Schluein
Uniun sportiva Lumbrein
1:49:39
+29:31
5:11
204
42.
23.
Peschke Florian
96
Chur
1:50:17
+30:09
5:13
1881
43.
24.
Adorf Julius
87
Bonstetten
Trail Maniacs & SSC Langnau
1:50:36
+30:28
5:14
101
45.
25.
Weinhardt Jonathan
91
Basel
1:51:02
+30:54
5:15
1163
46.
26.
Kuhn Mathias
84
Rheinklingen
TriTeam Süsch
1:51:21
+31:13
5:16
170
48.
27.
Enzler Silvio
86
Herisau
1:52:44
+32:36
5:20
1821
50.
28.
Bachmann David
93
Basel
1:53:05
+32:57
5:21
1005
51.
29.
Mehmann Yves
87
Zürich
1:53:31
+33:23
5:22
1106
53.
30.
Kleeli Tobias
86
Winterthur
finishers winterthur
1:53:39
+33:31
5:23
1086
54.
31.
Burch Yves
99
Buchrain
Lauferriege Ebikon
1:54:21
+34:13
5:25
4870
57.
32.
Rickenbacher Mario
93
Illgau
KTV Illgau
1:54:22
+34:14
5:25
1895
58.
33.
Capol Corsin
84
Trimmis
1:54:24
+34:16
5:25
1893
59.
34.
Hauser Lukas
92
Näfels
1:54:45
+34:37
5:26
402
61.
35.
De Busscher Jan
95
Bonheiden
1:55:18
+35:10
5:27
374
65.
36.
Smorchkov Innokenty
87
Tuggen
Running chickens
1:55:50
+35:42
5:29
436
71.
37.
Bayer Lucas
93
Erkelenz
1:56:43
+36:35
5:31
371
76.
38.
Thaler Stephan
86
Goldach
1:56:55
+36:47
5:32
213
80.
39.
Marlow Rob
89
Cham
1:57:03
+36:55
5:32
1104
81.
40.
Hüsler Michael
84
Hergiswil NW
1:57:35
+37:27
5:34
153
84.
41.
Hoogendam Stephan
87
Chur
1:58:09
+38:01
5:35
1065
92.
42.
Genders Michael
91
Ottobrunn
1:58:47
+38:39
5:37
375
94.
43.
Karthaus Jan Moritz
94
Ottobrunn
1:59:25
+39:17
5:39
381
98.
44.
Hauf Thomas
89
Uster
2:00:50
+40:42
5:43
1890
104.
45.
Hardy Richard
85
Zurich
2:01:03
+40:55
5:44
1058
108.
46.
Klosowski Krzysztof
91
Zug
2:01:35
+41:27
5:45
1087
111.
47.
Helfenberger Dario
06
Häggenschwil
SBW Häggenschwil
2:01:50
+41:42
5:46
1875
112.
48.
Saegesser Marco
91
Uetikon am see
2:03:28
+43:20
5:51
197
123.
49.
Kervarec Sebastien
85
Zollikerberg
2:04:07
+43:59
5:52
161
127.
50.
Boos Sandro
04
Benken SG
SC Diemberg
2:06:44
+46:36
6:00
505
132.
51.
Kunz Marcel
87
Graben
Ingold Rönners Lauftreff
2:07:43
+47:35
6:03
171
136.
52.
Boacter Alex
86
Häggenschwil
SBW Häggenschwil
2:08:05
+47:57
6:04
1866
138.
53.
Ataudzins Artis
90
Arosa
2:08:35
+48:27
6:05
1861
141.
54.
Mlej PEter
85
Zürich
2:08:40
+48:32
6:05
178
143.
55.
Parenza Gian Guido
96
Zürich
trigehter
2:08:56
+48:48
6:06
404
145.
56.
O Driscoll Darren
96
Zürich
Ireland
2:09:55
+49:47
6:09
1902
149.
57.
Inauen Philipp
89
Winterthur
2:10:45
+50:37
6:11
1075
154.
58.
Waldburger Martin
84
Degersheim
2:11:19
+51:11
6:13
221
157.
59.
Baumeler Patrick
86
Arni-Islisberg
Kickasssports
2:11:45
+51:37
6:14
1863
159.
60.
Baum Jan
88
Vaduz
2:13:27
+53:19
6:19
1011
164.
61.
Ihle Stephan
93
Zürich
2:13:51
+53:43
6:20
1071
167.
62.
Spraggon Patricio
93
Zürich
Pauluzak
2:14:29
+54:21
6:22
205
168.
63.
Bartl Patrick
87
Ravensburg
2:15:01
+54:53
6:23
1801
169.
64.
Derungs Nicolas
93
Hochwald
2:16:23
+56:15
6:27
1813
172.
65.
Kägi Claudio
84
Wädenswil
COTA Cycling Club
2:17:44
+57:36
6:31
1891
176.
66.
Kirby Martin
90
Solothurn
trail maniacs
2:18:15
+58:07
6:33
1085
178.
67.
Pfister Samuel
86
Frauenfeld
2:20:47
+1:00:39
6:40
1119
186.
68.
Clapes Roig Joan
97
Zürich
2:25:27
+1:05:19
6:53
1869
198.
69.
Keegan Christopher
98
Genève
2:26:43
+1:06:35
6:57
1082
203.
70.
Beitr Philipp
87
Horgen
2:28:33
+1:08:25
7:02
1013
207.
71.
Grüninger Pascal
89
Ermatingen
Stay Fit. Stay Alive.
2:32:05
+1:11:57
7:12
1055
219.
72.
Spurio Catena Gabriele
89
Infernetto
2:32:12
+1:12:04
7:12
396
221.
73.
Germann Scotty
07
2:35:12
+1:15:04
7:21
1874
228.
74.
Jetzer Mathias
91
Dübendorf
2:37:35
+1:17:27
7:28
1076
236.
75.
Jegminat Jannes
88
Zürich
Trail Maniacs
2:38:47
+1:18:39
7:31
1908
238.
76.
Ulrich Jules
02
Rapperswil SG
2:39:12
+1:19:04
7:32
1905
239.
77.
Häfele Steffen
84
Kempen
ZU Fett Fürs Ballett
2:39:57
+1:19:49
7:34
377
240.
78.
Käppeli Mika
00
Mühlau
2:52:31
+1:32:23
8:10
1081
246.
DNS
Bechtiger Béla
87
Mörschwil
104
Denzler Alain
92
Zürich
124
Lombriser Lukas
90
Winterthur
174
Stump Michael
93
Rheineck
210
Nussbaumer Luca
89
Luzern
403
Herzog Silvan
98
Rheineck
514
Thomasius Max
86
Hünenberg See
VC Baar-Zug
530
Bernhard Andreas
89
Maienfeld
1016
Hodun Serhii
99
Wettingen
1062
Müller Martin
84
Stuttgart
1808
O'Droma Darragh William
86
Bern
1855
(89 participants)
Swiss Snow Walk & Run 2023
results
course map
archive
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 2ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×