de
|
fr
|
en
Vogellisi Berglauf 2024
results
20 °C
Date:
14.07.2024
Max temperature:
19.9 °C
Min temperature:
7.6 °C
Wind:
1.5 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Adelboden, 1328 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Berglauf Frauen
Overall Berglauf Männer
Overall Staffel-Berglauf
Overall Kinderberglauf Weiblich
Overall Kinderberglauf Männlich
Frauen F15
Frauen F20
Frauen F30
Frauen F40
Frauen F50
Frauen F60
Frauen F70
Männer M15
Männer M20
Männer M30
Männer M40
Männer M50
Männer M60
Männer M70
Mädchen 1
Mädchen 2
Mädchen 3
Mädchen 4
Mädchen 5
Knaben 1
Knaben 2
Knaben 3
Knaben 4
Knaben 5
Staffel Frauen
Staffel Männer
Staffel Mixed
Kinderplauschrennen
Walking / Wandern
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
France
Germany
Netherlands
Spain
Switzerland
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Overall Kinderberglauf Weiblich
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
age group
1.
Rubin Jael
11
Reichenbach i. K.
LC Scharnachtal
06:08
--
4:42
2032
M4: 1.
2.
Aeschlimann Céline
11
Münsingen
ol norska
06:14
+06
4:47
2003
M4: 2.
3.
Rubin Julia
11
Reichenbach i. K.
LC Scharnachtal
06:15
+07
4:47
2033
M4: 3.
4.
Bach Zoe
12
Turbach
TV Saanen-Gstaad
06:21
+13
4:52
2072
M4: 4.
5.
Hari Seraina
14
Adelboden
fun and run Thun
06:25
+17
4:56
2018
M3: 1.
6.
Lüthi Sofia
12
Saanen
TV Saanen Gstaad
06:29
+21
4:58
2023
M4: 5.
7.
Kistler Laura
12
Grosswangen
Läufferriege Gettnau
06:30
+22
4:59
2021
M4: 6.
8.
Schranz Naila
15
Adelboden
TV Adelboden
06:32
+24
5:00
2037
M2: 1.
9.
Metzger Alina
12
Nürensdorf
3star cats Wallisellen
06:32
+24
5:01
2065
M4: 7.
10.
Reichenbach Aylea
13
Grund b. Gstaad
TV Saanen Gstaad
06:33
+25
5:02
2062
M3: 2.
11.
Germann Julia
12
Frutigen
LC Scharnachtal
06:36
+28
5:03
2068
M4: 8.
12.
Perreten Maelle
15
Feutersoey
TV Saanen Gstaad
06:39
+31
5:06
2027
M2: 2.
13.
Germann Ladina
09
Frutigen
LC Scharnachtal
06:42
+34
5:08
2067
M5: 1.
14.
Kohler Lilou
16
Thun
fun and run Thun
06:58
+50
5:21
2044
M2: 3.
15.
Marti Kim
13
Sumiswald
LG Sumiswald
07:09
+1:01
5:29
2026
M3: 3.
16.
Bauhofer Melina
13
Amsoldingen
TV Amsoldingen
07:11
+1:03
5:31
2005
M3: 4.
17.
Aeschlimann Michèle
11
Münsingen
ol norska
07:14
+1:06
5:33
2004
M4: 9.
18.
Schranz Jael
14
Adelboden
TV Adelboden
07:23
+1:15
5:40
2036
M3: 5.
19.
Kistler Anina
08
Grosswangen
Tv Grosswangen
07:24
+1:16
5:41
2020
M5: 2.
20.
Reusser Lara Simea
12
Steffisburg
07:32
+1:24
5:46
2049
M4: 10.
21.
Hendriks Floortje
15
Schattenhalb
07:33
+1:25
5:48
2064
M2: 4.
22.
Wäfler Luana
12
Frutigen
TV Frutigen
07:43
+1:35
5:55
2051
M4: 11.
23.
Wenger Nora
13
Längenbühl
07:48
+1:40
5:59
2060
M3: 6.
24.
Ernst Ylva
14
Büren SO
OLV Baselland
07:53
+1:45
6:03
2012
M3: 7.
25.
Reusser Noemi
15
Steffisburg
07:55
+1:47
6:05
2050
M2: 5.
26.
Ellenberger Annika
17
Adelboden
08:04
+1:56
6:12
2010
M1: 1.
27.
Marti Elin
12
Sumiswald
LG Sumiswald
08:05
+1:57
6:12
2025
M4: 12.
28.
Maurer Mayla
17
Adelboden
TV Adelboden
08:07
+1:59
6:14
2046
M1: 2.
29.
Trachsel Giana
16
Adelboden
08:13
+2:05
6:18
2055
M2: 6.
30.
Reichenbach Elenya
17
Grund b. Gstaad
08:15
+2:07
6:20
2061
M1: 3.
31.
Aellig Lia
13
Adelboden
08:29
+2:21
6:31
2002
M3: 8.
32.
Schranz Elin
17
Adelboden
TV Adelboden
08:48
+2:40
6:46
2035
M1: 4.
33.
Rothen Barbara
13
Adelboden
08:49
+2:41
6:46
2053
M3: 9.
34.
Zurbrügg Katrin
14
Adelboden
09:03
+2:55
6:57
2042
M3: 10.
35.
Burkhard Emilia Sophie
15
Ramsei
LG Sumiswald
09:05
+2:57
6:59
2008
M2: 7.
36.
Keller Nora
18
Aeschi b. Spiez
09:09
+3:01
7:01
2019
M1: 5.
37.
Manfras Kira
14
Adelboden
09:17
+3:09
7:08
2024
M3: 11.
38.
Steinhardtova Mia Rose
15
Onex
09:28
+3:20
7:16
2038
M2: 8.
39.
Gamma Shanna
15
Basel
09:45
+3:37
7:29
2071
M2: 9.
40.
Marcon Rilana
12
Adelboden
EC Adelboden
09:56
+3:48
7:37
2057
M4: 13.
41.
Abbondanzieri Angelina
15
Niederglatt ZH
10:17
+4:09
7:54
2073
M2: 10.
42.
Grossmann Linda
10
Hindelbank
Jugi Hindelbank
10:21
+4:13
7:57
2014
M5: 3.
43.
Hari Malea
17
Adelboden
10:32
+4:24
8:05
2063
M1: 6.
44.
Reichen Elin
21
Reichenbach
14:45
+8:37
11:20
2028
M1: 7.
Preview
45.
Germann Melina
11
Adelboden
18:22
+13:24
16:41
2043
M4: 14.
(45 participants)
Vogellisi Berglauf 2024
results
course map
archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Verarbeitungszeit: 1ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×