1. | Collioud Noah | 09 | Kestenholz | TV Welschenrohr | 07:05 | -- | 3:22 | 5034 | |
2. | Nietlisbach Valentin | 09 | Horw | LC Luzern | 07:25 | +20 | 3:31 | 5014 | |
3. | Filliger Damian | 10 | Ufhusen | LR Gettnau | 08:00 | +55 | 3:48 | 5081 | |
4. | Gisler Lukas | 09 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 08:06 | +1:01 | 3:51 | 5009 | |
5. | Huber Livio | 09 | Hohenrain | Skiclub Horw | 08:23 | +1:18 | 3:59 | 5087 | |
6. | Kistler Robby | 10 | Grosswangen | TV Grosswangen | 08:27 | +1:22 | 4:01 | 5046 | |
7. | Werder Silvan | 10 | Hünenberg | | 08:30 | +1:25 | 4:02 | 5092 | |
8. | Eggimann Finn | 10 | Huttwil | | 08:33 | +1:28 | 4:04 | 5035 | |
9. | Kulli Marvin | 10 | Wolhusen | LR Gettnau | 08:34 | +1:29 | 4:04 | 5082 | |
10. | Schifferle Finn | 09 | Sarnen | LA Alpnach | 08:36 | +1:31 | 4:05 | 5080 | |
11. | Mamié Joris | 09 | Madiswil | LV Langenthal | 08:39 | +1:34 | 4:06 | 5053 | |
12. | Nierer Lukas | 10 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 08:44 | +1:39 | 4:09 | 5021 | |
13. | Von Känel Nils | 10 | Thun | | 08:45 | +1:40 | 4:09 | 5073 | |
14. | Dillschneider Justin | 10 | Adligenswil | LC Luzern | 08:45 | +1:40 | 4:09 | 5010 | |
15. | Köthe Mathia | 10 | Emmenbrücke | | 08:46 | +1:41 | 4:10 | 5049 | |
16. | Baumgartner Leon | 09 | Scuol | | 08:49 | +1:44 | 4:11 | 5084 | |
17. | Rey Vasco | 10 | Hellbühl | LR astoria Hellbühl | 08:49 | +1:44 | 4:11 | 5064 | |
18. | Steffen Linus | 10 | Dagmersellen | | 08:51 | +1:46 | 4:12 | 5068 | |
19. | Lanz Lucian | 10 | Luzern | | 08:54 | +1:49 | 4:13 | 5051 | |
20. | Johann Sven | 09 | Menznau | | 08:56 | +1:51 | 4:14 | 5043 | |
21. | Spiekermann Lars | 10 | Kriens | | 09:01 | +1:56 | 4:17 | 5065 | |
22. | Küttel Lauro | 10 | Luzern | | 09:03 | +1:58 | 4:18 | 5050 | |
23. | Kunz Jan | 09 | Kriens | | 09:05 | +2:00 | 4:19 | 40129 | |
24. | Amrein Noel | 09 | Gisikon | | 09:06 | +2:01 | 4:19 | 40189 | |
25. | Studhalter Jan | 10 | Horw | | 09:08 | +2:03 | 4:20 | 40064 | |
26. | Kaufmann Louis | 09 | Luzern | | 09:15 | +2:10 | 4:24 | 5045 | |
27. | Muruguppillai Sanjay | 10 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | 09:17 | +2:12 | 4:24 | 5003 | |
28. | Zemp Fabio | 10 | Egolzwil | FC Wauwil | 09:18 | +2:13 | 4:25 | 5077 | |
29. | Bächler Tim | 09 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:19 | +2:14 | 4:25 | 5018 | |
30. | Hertling Rafael | 09 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:20 | +2:15 | 4:26 | 5019 | |
31. | Baggenstos Mathieu | 10 | Vers-chez-Perrin | | 09:29 | +2:24 | 4:30 | 5031 | |
32. | Bucher Shane | 10 | Emmenbrücke | | 09:30 | +2:25 | 4:30 | 5032 | |
33. | Kissling Fabian | 10 | Luzern | | 09:30 | +2:25 | 4:31 | 3616 | |
34. | Felder Jonas | 09 | Marbach LU | | 09:35 | +2:30 | 4:33 | 5036 | |
35. | Hartmann Cyrill | 10 | Meggen | www.sprungtuch.ch | 09:39 | +2:34 | 4:35 | 5040 | |
36. | Zemp Ramon | 10 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:40 | +2:35 | 4:35 | 5025 | |
37. | Kenel Benjamin | 10 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:41 | +2:36 | 4:36 | 5020 | |
38. | Leu Mateo | 09 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 09:42 | +2:37 | 4:36 | 5083 | |
39. | Lötscher Joël | 10 | Luzern | | 09:43 | +2:38 | 4:37 | 5052 | |
40. | König Lukas | 10 | Arth | | 09:52 | +2:47 | 4:41 | 5048 | |
41. | Jenni David | 10 | Escholzmatt | Läuferriege Escholzmatt | 09:52 | +2:47 | 4:41 | 5088 | |
42. | Tan Jamie | 09 | Root | TV Inwil | 09:54 | +2:49 | 4:42 | 5026 | |
43. | Oetterli Lian | 10 | Udligenswil | | 09:56 | +2:51 | 4:43 | 5060 | |
44. | Odermatt Anouar | 09 | Weggis | | 10:03 | +2:58 | 4:46 | 5059 | |
45. | von Bergen Jan | 09 | Obfelden | | 10:03 | +2:58 | 4:46 | 5072 | |
46. | Elvedi Armon | 09 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | 10:09 | +3:04 | 4:49 | 5002 | |
47. | Durrer Bejamin | 10 | Ruswil | Leichtathletik STV Ruswil | 10:12 | +3:07 | 4:51 | 5004 | |
48. | Tami Gianluca | 09 | Horw | | 10:17 | +3:12 | 4:53 | 5070 | |
49. | Grauwiller Robin | 10 | Emmenbrücke | | 10:23 | +3:18 | 4:56 | 5038 | |
50. | Wallstrom Axel | 09 | Immensee | | 10:28 | +3:23 | 4:59 | 5074 | |
51. | Heggli Gian | 10 | Schötz | TV Schötz | 10:30 | +3:25 | 4:59 | 40037 | |
52. | Mangold Levin | 10 | Erstfeld | J&S Erstfeld | 10:31 | +3:26 | 5:00 | 5055 | |
53. | Murray-Prior Kai | 10 | Luzern | | 10:33 | +3:28 | 5:01 | 40111 | |
54. | Meier Björn | 10 | Hochdorf | | 10:55 | +3:50 | 5:11 | 5090 | |
55. | Peter Yannick | 10 | Schötz | TV Schötz | 11:13 | +4:08 | 5:20 | 5061 | |
56. | Tondello Sandro | 10 | Emmenbrücke | | 11:31 | +4:26 | 5:28 | 5071 | |
57. | Volchanov Gleb | 10 | Luzern | | 12:23 | +5:18 | 5:53 | 40223 | |
DNS |
| Renggli Pascal | 10 | Wolhusen | TV Wolhusen | | | | 5028 | |
| Masresha Shalom | 09 | Inwil | | | | | 5056 | |
| Stadelmann Eric | 10 | Hildisrieden | | | | | 5066 | |