de
|
fr
|
en
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2018
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Promi / VIP Frauen
Promi / VIP Männer
Overall Triathlon Frauen
Overall Triathlon Männer
Overall Duathlon Frauen
Overall Duathlon Männer
Triathlon Männer 14-19
Triathlon Männer 20-34
Triathlon Männer 35-44
Triathlon Männer 45-54
Triathlon Männer 55-64
Triathlon Männer 65+
Triathlon Frauen 14-19
Triathlon Frauen 20-34
Triathlon Frauen 35-44
Triathlon Frauen 45-54
Triathlon Frauen 55-64
Duathlon Männer 14-19
Duathlon Männer 20-34
Duathlon Männer 35-44
Duathlon Männer 45-54
Duathlon Männer 55-64
Duathlon Männer 65+
Duathlon Frauen 14-19
Duathlon Frauen 20-34
Duathlon Frauen 35-44
Duathlon Frauen 45-54
Duathlon Frauen 55-64
3er Team Mixed
Uors (Bär), Mädchen
Capricorn (Steinbock), Mädchen
Evla (Adler), Mädchen
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Mädchen
Furmia (Ameise), Mädchen
Uors (Bär), Knaben
Capricorn (Steinbock), Knaben
Evla (Adler), Knaben
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Knaben
Furmia (Ameise), Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Croatia
France
Germany
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Italy
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Singapore
Switzerland
Thailand
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Evla (Adler), Mädchen
rank
lastname firstname
yob
club/city
racenumber
1.
Zenklusen Giulia
08
Triathlon Oberwallis
142
2.
Walde Livia
09
Uster
65
3.
Badrutt Noemi
09
Winkel
124
4.
Bürgin Zoë
09
Bülach
84
5.
Meile Flurina
08
Herdern
43
6.
Dietschweiler Soraya
08
St. Moritz
174
7.
Pascuzzi Costanza
08
Pontresina
110
8.
Schicktanz Camille
09
Tenniken
51
9.
Gygax Alinda
08
Aarwangen
88
10.
Veraguth Lea
09
Waltensburg
61
11.
Maag Annina
09
Zollikerberg
37
12.
Mettler Anouk
09
Weiningen ZH
44
13.
Bänziger Mara
09
TSV Galgenen
162
14.
Schlatter Sarah Michèlle
09
Merishausen
52
15.
Meierhofer Giada
09
The St. Moritzer Swimmers
107
16.
Dietschweiler Louisa
09
St. Moritz
175
DNS
Lennox Katie
09
Potterspury
36
(17 participants)
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2018
results
archive
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 8ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×