1. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | | 31:59 | | 3:25 | 539 | 1. | |
2. | Bennani Sebastian | 79 | Kriens | | 33:56 | +1:57 | 3:37 | 621 | 6. | |
3. | Kläser Julian | 82 | Meilen | | 34:39 | +2:40 | 3:42 | 744 | 8. | |
4. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | Lr Beromünster | 35:43 | +3:44 | 3:48 | 567 | 11. | |
5. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | Radsport Waldispühl | 36:15 | +4:16 | 3:52 | 12 | 14. | |
6. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 36:45 | +4:46 | 3:55 | 1984 | 16. | |
7. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 37:22 | +5:23 | 3:59 | 918 | 23. | |
8. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 38:21 | +6:22 | 4:05 | 119 | 26. | |
9. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 38:25 | +6:26 | 4:06 | 32 | 27. | |
10. | Miselnicky Richard | 81 | Emmenbrücke | | 38:33 | +6:34 | 4:07 | 610 | 28. | |
11. | Helfenstein Reto | 76 | Buttisholz | | 38:43 | +6:44 | 4:08 | 917 | 30. | |
12. | Svoboda Frank | 82 | Luthern | LR Gettnau | 39:44 | +7:45 | 4:14 | 650 | 38. | |
13. | Lötscher Dominik | 84 | Ebikon | | 40:26 | +8:27 | 4:19 | 34 | 44. | |
14. | Meier Dominik | 80 | Rothenburg | | 40:27 | +8:28 | 4:19 | 611 | 46. | |
15. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 40:39 | +8:40 | 4:20 | 623 | 50. | |
16. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 41:27 | +9:28 | 4:25 | 753 | 54. | |
17. | Müller Kaspar | 75 | Ebersecken | Lauftreff Willisau | 41:27 | +9:28 | 4:25 | 913 | 55. | |
18. | Krummenacher Martin | 79 | Daiwil | Lauftreff Willisau | 41:59 | +10:00 | 4:29 | 914 | 57. | |
19. | Aregger Daniel | 80 | Daiwil | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 42:02 | +10:03 | 4:29 | 654 | 58. | |
20. | Jäggi Guido | 75 | Gondiswil | | 42:12 | +10:13 | 4:30 | 746 | 59. | |
21. | Täuber Christian | 78 | Schötz | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 42:17 | +10:18 | 4:31 | 688 | 61. | |
22. | Heller René | 75 | Schötz | | 42:21 | +10:22 | 4:31 | 762 | 62. | |
23. | Dubach Hubert | 75 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | 42:37 | +10:38 | 4:33 | 14 | 66. | |
24. | Blum Patrick | 82 | Altishofen | | 43:04 | +11:05 | 4:36 | 566 | 72. | |
25. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 43:26 | +11:27 | 4:38 | 522 | 75. | |
26. | Schmid Pirmin | 76 | St. Erhard | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 43:27 | +11:28 | 4:38 | 686 | 77. | |
27. | Häfliger Yves-Marc | 80 | Horw | SOMA-VITA | 44:08 | +12:09 | 4:42 | 26 | 79. | |
28. | Pfister Lorenzo | 76 | Egolzwil | Schweizer Armee, Zentralschule | 44:29 | +12:30 | 4:45 | 69 | 81. | |
29. | Rölli Marcel | 77 | Egolzwil | | 44:36 | +12:37 | 4:45 | 763 | 83. | |
30. | Kayser Thomas | 83 | Luzern | | 44:48 | +12:49 | 4:47 | 31 | 85. | |
31. | Frei Stefan | 78 | Dagmersellen | | 45:04 | +13:05 | 4:48 | 37 | 86. | |
32. | Riedo Stephan | 78 | Ruswil | | 49:51 | +17:52 | 5:19 | 647 | 93. | |
33. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 58:57 | +26:58 | 6:17 | 13 | 101. | |
34. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 1:01:14 | +29:15 | 6:32 | 11 | 102. | |
Gestartet |
35. | Grange Stéphane | 77 | Sursee | CABV Martigny | | | | 694 | | |