de
|
fr
|
en
Markus Ryffel's Nachwuchslauf 2019
results
18 °C
Date:
25.05.2019
Max temperature:
17.6 °C
Min temperature:
10.9 °C
Wind:
1.6 km/h
Precipitation:
9 mm
Datasource
Location: Uster, 469 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
U16 Junioren
U16 Juniorinnen
U14 Junioren
U14 Juniorinnen
U 12 Boys
U 12 Girls
U 10 Boys
U 10 Girls
U 8 Boys
U 8 Girls
U 6 Boys
U 6 Girls
13:30 Uhr - U16 Junioren
13:30 Uhr - U16 Juniorinnen
14:00 Uhr - U14 Junioren
14:20 Uhr - U14 Juniorinnen
14:40 Uhr - U 12 Boys
15:00 Uhr - U 12 Girls
16:50 Uhr - U 10 Boys
17:10 Uhr - U 10 Girls
16:10 Uhr - U 8 Boys
16:30 Uhr - U 8 Girls
15:25 Uhr - U 6 Boys
15:50 Uhr - U 6 Girls
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Germany
Switzerland
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Berne
Fribourg
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
17:10 Uhr - U 10 Girls
racenumber
name
year of birth
city
category
105
Antonucci Chrishea
2010
Egg
U 10 Girls
109
Baer Fabia
2011
Männedorf
U 10 Girls
113
Barattini Martina
2010
Glattbrugg
U 10 Girls
115
Bertolini Flavia
2010
Pfäffikon ZH
U 10 Girls
117
Bhattacharya Ihita
2010
Wädenswil
U 10 Girls
121
Bissig Jael
2011
Schwändi
U 10 Girls
122
Bissig Lena
2010
Schwändi
U 10 Girls
124
Blattner Tabea
2011
Zürich
U 10 Girls
128
Blöchlinger Vivienne
2010
Volketswil
U 10 Girls
132
Bosshard Naemi
2010
Gutenswil
U 10 Girls
134
Broniszewski Julia
2011
Volketswil
U 10 Girls
148
Casutt Sonea
2011
Nänikon
U 10 Girls
155
Christen Tianii
2011
Bassersdorf
U 10 Girls
158
D'Amico Lauren
2011
Wettswil
U 10 Girls
162
Derendinger Ena
2011
Brüttisellen
U 10 Girls
178
Frei Syrina
2011
Tann ZH
U 10 Girls
179
Freudlperger Claire
2011
Heidelberg
U 10 Girls
182
Fritschi Adriana
2010
Oberglatt ZH
U 10 Girls
191
Goldbach Heidi
2011
Zürich
U 10 Girls
196
Grimm Chiara
2011
Volketswil
U 10 Girls
212
Hermanns Malin
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
213
Hertig Julia
2011
Hombrechtikon
U 10 Girls
217
Heusser Leonie
2010
Wallisellen
U 10 Girls
218
Hofmann Jana
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
237
Keller Fabia
2010
Uster
U 10 Girls
238
Kellermüller Sarina
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
239
Kiefer Lisha
2010
Ebmatingen
U 10 Girls
244
Krayenbühl Noémie
2010
Uster
U 10 Girls
245
Kriegers Nisha
2010
Uster
U 10 Girls
247
Landolt Lea
2011
Gutenswil
U 10 Girls
250
Lehmann Svenja
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
255
Lieberherr Leana
2011
Schwerzenbach
U 10 Girls
261
Lodato Lea
2011
Oberhasli
U 10 Girls
266
Maccarini Lucia
2011
Neftenbach
U 10 Girls
279
Marty Michelle
2011
Brüttisellen
U 10 Girls
283
Menetrat Lucia
2010
Egg
U 10 Girls
284
Menghini Marielou
2011
Nürensdorf
U 10 Girls
287
Mey Emma
2011
Fehraltorf
U 10 Girls
292
Mukina Katja
2011
Brugg AG
U 10 Girls
293
Müller Emma
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
297
Nespoli Alissa
2011
Schwerzenbach
U 10 Girls
301
Nieder Lisa-Marie
2010
Gutenswil
U 10 Girls
302
Nisha Kriegers
2010
Uster
U 10 Girls
308
Osmelak Zofia
2010
Opfikon (zh) Opfikon
U 10 Girls
313
Perker Joyce
2010
Pfäffikon ZH
U 10 Girls
319
Quynh-Anh Ha
2011
Baar
U 10 Girls
320
Rahm Nayeli
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
324
Raths Siria
2011
Grafstal
U 10 Girls
326
Reding Enja
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
327
Rickenbacher Ilaria
2010
Uster
U 10 Girls
336
Rüeger Sarina Angelina
2011
Volketswil
U 10 Girls
338
Rupp Julie-Anne
2011
Wolfhausen
U 10 Girls
340
Rütti Natalie
2011
Zürich
U 10 Girls
343
Salgado Ines
2011
Esslingen
U 10 Girls
358
Schuhmayer Melina
2010
Uster
U 10 Girls
361
Schwarz Avania
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
363
Schwyter Alissa
2011
Hinwil
U 10 Girls
370
Simeoni Alessandra
2011
Nürensdorf
U 10 Girls
371
Sonderegger Elena
2010
Stäfa
U 10 Girls
372
Stalder Alina
2010
Wettswil
U 10 Girls
374
Stalder Norah
2010
Wettswil
U 10 Girls
378
Steiner Jana
2010
Aathal-Seegräben
U 10 Girls
383
Suarez Samira
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
385
Svec Samira
2011
Volketswil
U 10 Girls
387
Takahashi Ruka
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
391
Terlien Isabelle
2010
Mönchaltorf
U 10 Girls
393
Thalmann Leonie
2010
Uster
U 10 Girls
395
Thiam Anna-Lisa
2010
Wald ZH
U 10 Girls
397
Trachsler Eva
2010
Uster
U 10 Girls
401
Trittenbass Selina
2010
Hinwil
U 10 Girls
405
Vego Malea
2011
Oetwil am See
U 10 Girls
407
Vögelin Marisa
2010
Zürich
U 10 Girls
409
von Tessin Neva
2010
Esslingen
U 10 Girls
411
Wagner Stella
2010
Uster
U 10 Girls
422
Widerska Monika
2011
Nürensdorf
U 10 Girls
424
Wieser Nicole
2010
Wermatswil
U 10 Girls
426
Wirz Julia
2011
Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)
U 10 Girls
427
Wolf Lilli
2011
Aathal-Seegräben
U 10 Girls
433
Yapi Laeticia
2010
Egg
U 10 Girls
438
Zellweger Isabel
2011
Volketswil
U 10 Girls
441
Zgraggen Nora
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
447
Zwahlen Luna
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
452
Bühler Sina
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
456
Moser Lilly
2011
Widen
U 10 Girls
458
Soluch Noemi
2011
Zürich
U 10 Girls
952
Baldischweiler Evelyn
2011
Bülach
U 10 Girls
959
Larsen Ria
2010
Uster
U 10 Girls
964
Perissinotti Caterina
2011
Castagnola
U 10 Girls
967
Stöckle Lynn
2011
Uster
U 10 Girls
998
Cutruneo Amelia
2010
Uster
U 10 Girls
(90 participants)
Markus Ryffel's Nachwuchslauf 2019
results
archive
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Verarbeitungszeit: 7ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×