1. | Barhoumi Zina | 96 | Bern | | 2:01:54 | -- | 24.6 | 11 | WLiz: 1. | |
2. | Stienen Jutta | 72 | Wädenswil | | 2:05:14 | +3:20 | 23.9 | 37 | WLiz: 2. | |
3. | Rösch Andrea | 88 | Bern | | 2:08:59 | +7:05 | 23.2 | 319 | W30: 1. | |
4. | Ossowska Maria | 86 | Schindellegi | RV Einsiedeln | 2:10:53 | +8:59 | 22.9 | 456 | W30: 2. | |
5. | Thüring Léa | 82 | Oberkrich | | 2:15:28 | +13:34 | 22.1 | 371 | W30: 3. | |
6. | Zellweger Susanne | 74 | Benken SG | VC Uznach | 2:20:35 | +18:41 | 21.3 | 403 | W40: 1. | |
7. | Schadow Uta | 86 | St. Gallen | | 2:21:28 | +19:34 | 21.2 | 332 | W30: 4. | |
8. | Roduit Christelle | 91 | Fully | | 2:23:00 | +21:06 | 20.9 | 316 | W30: 5. | |
9. | Rüegg Noemi | 01 | Oberweningen | | 2:23:47 | +21:53 | 20.8 | 12 | WLiz: 3. | |
10. | Bürki Melanie | 88 | Gasel | Allianz Generalagentur Mäder | 2:27:19 | +25:25 | 20.3 | 139 | W30: 6. | |
11. | Büttler Cornelia | 83 | Solothurn | Bad Hombres Cycling Cartel | 2:28:31 | +26:37 | 20.2 | 143 | W30: 7. | |
12. | Redondo Morales Evelyn | 80 | Schaffhausen | | 2:31:47 | +29:53 | 19.7 | 308 | W40: 2. | |
13. | Winowsky Sina | 90 | Wabern | | 2:33:59 | +32:05 | 19.4 | 395 | W30: 8. | |
14. | Marmet Salome | 91 | Konolfingen | | 2:35:58 | +34:04 | 19.2 | 270 | W30: 9. | |
15. | Spinelli Aline | 83 | Sion | | 2:36:41 | +34:47 | 19.1 | 353 | W30: 10. | |
16. | Bürki Jennifer | 96 | Liebefeld | | 2:38:09 | +36:15 | 18.9 | 138 | W20: 1. | |
17. | Rutz Melanie | 94 | Unterwasser | | 2:39:52 | +37:58 | 18.7 | 324 | W20: 2. | |
18. | Hiltebrand Regula | 93 | Bern | | 2:40:21 | +38:27 | 18.7 | 213 | W20: 3. | |
19. | Charotton Céline | 83 | Neuchâtel | Coffee Mafia Cycling Club | 2:42:50 | +40:56 | 18.4 | 150 | W30: 11. | |
20. | Insley Anne | 67 | Zürich | | 2:43:39 | +41:45 | 18.3 | 226 | W50: 1. | |
21. | Wertheimer Pia | 75 | Hittnau | VCH | 2:44:09 | +42:15 | 18.2 | 388 | W40: 3. | |
22. | Quiskamp Anja | 78 | Kirchdorf BE | | 2:45:11 | +43:17 | 18.1 | 307 | W40: 4. | |
23. | Kunz Anna | 89 | Winterthur | Damenvelo Trophy | 2:45:33 | +43:39 | 18.1 | 252 | W30: 12. | |
24. | Richter Anouk | 65 | Biel/Bienne | | 2:48:25 | +46:31 | 17.8 | 315 | W50: 2. | |
25. | Stienen Noemi | 92 | Bern | | 2:48:35 | +46:41 | 17.7 | 359 | W20: 4. | |
26. | Bruchner Antje | 80 | Hägendorf | | 2:52:12 | +50:18 | 17.4 | 131 | W40: 5. | |
27. | Jacquin Anne | 85 | Les Fourgs | Magicrème | 2:55:29 | +53:35 | 17.0 | 228 | W30: 13. | |
28. | Munsterman Cynthia | 76 | Ebikon | | 3:08:33 | +1:06:39 | 15.9 | 285 | W40: 6. | |
29. | Jacot-Descombes Céline | 91 | Bern | | 3:09:42 | +1:07:48 | 15.8 | 227 | W30: 14. | |
30. | Goode Elizabeth | 63 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 3:19:34 | +1:17:40 | 15.0 | 540 | W50: 3. | |
31. | Sahli Stephanie | 75 | Oberkirch LU | Bison-Team | 3:20:38 | +1:18:44 | 14.9 | 327 | W40: 7. | |
32. | Stocker Barbara | 02 | Beromünster | | 3:20:42 | +1:18:48 | 14.9 | 360 | Jui: 1. | |
33. | Thalheim Ava | 87 | Maisprach | | 3:31:59 | +1:30:05 | 14.1 | 370 | W30: 15. | |
DNS |
| Griess Lea | 84 | Vionnaz | | | | | 192 | W30 | |