1. | Hauswirth Rolf | Kirchenthurnen | 79 | ST-Bern / ol norska | 304 | 2000 | 1 | 2. | 2000 | | | | | | | | | |
2. | Walther Silas | Konolfingen | 92 | Gantrischbike | 233 | 1951 | 1 | 4. | 1951 | | | | | | | | | |
3. | Heiniger Christoph | Bern | 87 | | 305 | 1935 | 1 | 5. | 1935 | | | | | | | | | |
4. | Moser David | Bolligen | 93 | TV Länggasse / Loufträff Chöniz | 185 | 1927 | 1 | 6. | 1927 | | | | | | | | | |
5. | Kessler Roman | Rubigen | 83 | All Blacks Thun/RSC Aaretal | 2 | 1897 | 1 | 7. | 1897 | | | | | | | | | |
6. | Schönholzer Urs | Ittigen | 72 | STB Leichtathletik | 210 | 1864 | 1 | 9. | 1864 | | | | | | | | | |
7. | Maurin Franck | Mosnang | 98 | LR Mosnang | 329 | 1860 | 1 | 10. | 1860 | | | | | | | | | |
8. | Zimmermann Jonathan | Bern | 86 | artwerk architektur | TVL | Loufträff Chöniz | 314 | 1853 | 1 | 11. | 1853 | | | | | | | | | |
9. | Saurer Pascal | Köniz | 89 | | 327 | 1829 | 1 | 12. | 1829 | | | | | | | | | |
10. | Malek-Madani Samir | Bern | 91 | 3athlon Bern | 5 | 1820 | 1 | 13. | 1820 | | | | | | | | | |
11. | Hirt Beni | Bern | 80 | Decomplix | 4 | 1808 | 1 | 14. | 1808 | | | | | | | | | |
12. | Benelli Luca | Worb | 94 | STB | 111 | 1800 | 1 | 15. | 1800 | | | | | | | | | |
13. | Lanz Yves | Spiez | 82 | Intersport Rieben/Lauftreff Thun | 176 | 1786 | 1 | 16. | 1786 | | | | | | | | | |
14. | Chisholm Neil | Allmendingen | 74 | | 124 | 1766 | 1 | 17. | 1766 | | | | | | | | | |
14. | Pragt Lukas | Bern | 95 | | 193 | 1766 | 1 | 18. | 1766 | | | | | | | | | |
16. | Küffer Bernhard | Arni | 82 | SAC Arniberg | 174 | 1758 | 1 | 20. | 1758 | | | | | | | | | |
16. | Schuler Dominic | Merligen | 02 | STB | 212 | 1758 | 1 | 19. | 1758 | | | | | | | | | |
18. | Flacher Andreas | Langnau i. E. | 65 | | 316 | 1752 | 1 | 22. | 1752 | | | | | | | | | |
19. | Rüfenacht Tobias | Bern | 89 | Obstberger Rennbrote | 202 | 1747 | 1 | 23. | 1747 | | | | | | | | | |
20. | Konradi Daniel | Bern | 90 | STB | 315 | 1730 | 1 | 24. | 1730 | | | | | | | | | |
21. | Ganz David | Bern | 87 | Obstberger Rennbrote | 139 | 1722 | 1 | 25. | 1722 | | | | | | | | | |
21. | Hammer Reto | Bern | 92 | SAS Bern | 150 | 1722 | 1 | 26. | 1722 | | | | | | | | | |
23. | Guggisberg Daniel | Bern | 95 | | 147 | 1712 | 1 | 28. | 1712 | | | | | | | | | |
24. | Rebsamen Michael | Bern | 82 | STB | 194 | 1710 | 1 | 29. | 1710 | | | | | | | | | |
25. | Spring Edi | Kaufdorf | 76 | | 219 | 1708 | 1 | 31. | 1708 | | | | | | | | | |
26. | Grossmann David | Thierachern | 96 | OLG Thun | 144 | 1704 | 1 | 33. | 1704 | | | | | | | | | |
27. | Schönholzer Kurt | Wattenwil | 72 | STB | 209 | 1702 | 1 | 35. | 1702 | | | | | | | | | |
28. | Jäger Ralf | Bern | 82 | STB | 160 | 1674 | 1 | 38. | 1674 | | | | | | | | | |
28. | Yonas Mahder | Kehrsatz | 85 | | 313 | 1674 | 1 | 37. | 1674 | | | | | | | | | |
30. | Büschlen Ronny | Ostermundigen | 83 | | 359 | 1656 | 1 | 39. | 1656 | | | | | | | | | |
31. | Schilter Christoph | Münchenbuchsee | 74 | ol norska | 321 | 1653 | 1 | 41. | 1653 | | | | | | | | | |
32. | Pfister Christoph | Muntelier | 61 | WingTsun-Running Bern | 192 | 1643 | 1 | 42. | 1643 | | | | | | | | | |
33. | Fankhauser Dominik | Spiegel b. Bern | 97 | | 134 | 1637 | 1 | 45. | 1637 | | | | | | | | | |
33. | Weber Daniel | Bern | 78 | | 235 | 1637 | 1 | 43. | 1637 | | | | | | | | | |
35. | Gugger Michael | Kiesen | 87 | | 146 | 1630 | 1 | 46. | 1630 | | | | | | | | | |
36. | Baumann Beat | Zollikofen | 74 | STB | 107 | 1626 | 1 | 47. | 1626 | | | | | | | | | |
37. | Leinss Silvan | Zürich | 81 | | 318 | 1625 | 1 | 48. | 1625 | | | | | | | | | |
38. | Bütikofer René | Worb | 71 | www.rad-werk.ch | 122 | 1622 | 1 | 49. | 1622 | | | | | | | | | |
38. | Zoss Reto | Bern | 93 | | 238 | 1622 | 1 | 50. | 1622 | | | | | | | | | |
40. | Bühler Urs | Zollikofen | 71 | TV Zollikofen | 118 | 1619 | 1 | 51. | 1619 | | | | | | | | | |
41. | Leibundgut Fritz | Spiez | 65 | AllBlacks / Lauftreff Spiez | 324 | 1614 | 1 | 52. | 1614 | | | | | | | | | |
42. | Neuhäuser Stefan | Hannover | 78 | | 188 | 1595 | 1 | 53. | 1595 | | | | | | | | | |
43. | Schürch Reto | Bern | 76 | STB | 216 | 1586 | 1 | 54. | 1586 | | | | | | | | | |
44. | Müller Andreas | Bern | 88 | Obstberger Rennbrote | 518 | 1577 | 1 | 56. | 1577 | | | | | | | | | |
45. | de Roche Rafael | Steffisburg | 76 | | 128 | 1576 | 1 | 57. | 1576 | | | | | | | | | |
46. | Hulliger Olivier | Bern | 89 | | 155 | 1574 | 1 | 58. | 1574 | | | | | | | | | |
47. | Altorfer Felix | Schliern | 67 | LCA Bärn | 103 | 1573 | 1 | 59. | 1573 | | | | | | | | | |
48. | Collin Arnaud | Liebefeld | 73 | | 127 | 1567 | 1 | 60. | 1567 | | | | | | | | | |
49. | Kohler Roger | Schliern | 90 | | 168 | 1565 | 1 | 61. | 1565 | | | | | | | | | |
50. | Burger Moritz | Bern | 92 | Louf Club Fübi | 119 | 1564 | 1 | 62. | 1564 | | | | | | | | | |
51. | Dietrich Fabian | Därligen | 75 | | 129 | 1563 | 1 | 63. | 1563 | | | | | | | | | |
52. | Steffen Pascal | Muri b. Bern | 72 | TV Länggasse / Loufträff Chöniz | 223 | 1560 | 1 | 64. | 1560 | | | | | | | | | |
53. | Hammer Jörg | Luzern | 82 | | 149 | 1550 | 1 | 65. | 1550 | | | | | | | | | |
54. | Fankhauser Simon | Gümligen | 86 | trail-maniacs | 135 | 1548 | 1 | 66. | 1548 | | | | | | | | | |
55. | Kostezer Stefan | Bern | 66 | STB | 171 | 1537 | 1 | 67. | 1537 | | | | | | | | | |
56. | Friederich Marc | Riggisberg | 77 | | 138 | 1533 | 1 | 68. | 1533 | | | | | | | | | |
57. | Irngartinger Luis | Stettlen | 07 | OLG Bern | 158 | 1531 | 1 | 69. | 1531 | | | | | | | | | |
58. | Hildenbeuel Mischka | Bern | 86 | | 154 | 1524 | 1 | 70. | 1524 | | | | | | | | | |
59. | Brülhart Markus | Bern | 79 | | 116 | 1522 | 1 | 71. | 1522 | | | | | | | | | |
60. | Reber Thomas | Belp | 83 | Kuunis / 3athlon Bern | 319 | 1521 | 1 | 72. | 1521 | | | | | | | | | |
60. | Ryf Ädu | Niederhünigen | 84 | | 323 | 1521 | 1 | 73. | 1521 | | | | | | | | | |
62. | Siegenthaler Roger | Zofingen | 89 | | 217 | 1518 | 1 | 74. | 1518 | | | | | | | | | |
63. | Koller Michael | Reichenbach im Kandertal | 85 | | 169 | 1517 | 1 | 75. | 1517 | | | | | | | | | |
64. | Althaus Daniel | Konolfingen | 68 | tripl3 | 102 | 1503 | 1 | 78. | 1503 | | | | | | | | | |
65. | Koch Markus | Spiegel b. Bern | 76 | | 166 | 1498 | 1 | 79. | 1498 | | | | | | | | | |
65. | Baumgartner Beat | Mirchel | 73 | Thömus | 301 | 1498 | 1 | 80. | 1498 | | | | | | | | | |
67. | Chisholm Edward | Allmendingen b. BE | 08 | | 123 | 1496 | 1 | 81. | 1496 | | | | | | | | | |
68. | Merki Stefan | Zollikofen | 76 | | 182 | 1495 | 1 | 82. | 1495 | | | | | | | | | |
69. | Schertenleib Thomas | Uetendorf | 62 | | 309 | 1494 | 1 | 83. | 1494 | | | | | | | | | |
70. | Schranz Fred | Bäriswil BE | 59 | LSV Uetendorf | 211 | 1493 | 1 | 84. | 1493 | | | | | | | | | |
71. | Kübli Ueli | Ostermundigen | 74 | STB | 172 | 1488 | 1 | 85. | 1488 | | | | | | | | | |
72. | Tsogidis Alex | Steffisburg | 75 | All Blacks Thun | 227 | 1481 | 1 | 86. | 1481 | | | | | | | | | |
73. | Spycher Samuel | Bern | 86 | | 220 | 1480 | 1 | 87. | 1480 | | | | | | | | | |
74. | Irngartinger Stefan | Stettlen | 76 | OLG Bern | 159 | 1474 | 1 | 88. | 1474 | | | | | | | | | |
75. | Uwer Patrick | Freimettigen | 84 | PPT | 230 | 1472 | 1 | 90. | 1472 | | | | | | | | | |
76. | Grünig Hannes | Stettlen | 86 | | 145 | 1471 | 1 | 91. | 1471 | | | | | | | | | |
76. | Urwyler Matthias | Liebefeld | 84 | STB / Loufträff Chöniz | 229 | 1471 | 1 | 92. | 1471 | | | | | | | | | |
78. | Becker-Wiedemann Uli | Zuchwil | 70 | Erdinger Active TEAM | 108 | 1464 | 1 | 93. | 1464 | | | | | | | | | |
79. | Melideo Gianni | Bern | 65 | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 307 | 1461 | 1 | 94. | 1461 | | | | | | | | | |
80. | Hinder Yves | Muri b. Bern | 87 | FC EDA | 320 | 1459 | 1 | 95. | 1459 | | | | | | | | | |
81. | Glanzmann Thierry | Bern | 80 | | 302 | 1455 | 1 | 96. | 1455 | | | | | | | | | |
82. | Koller Oliver | Bern | 69 | | 170 | 1450 | 1 | 97. | 1450 | | | | | | | | | |
83. | Wapp Andreas | Bern | 91 | | 328 | 1442 | 1 | 100. | 1442 | | | | | | | | | |
84. | Peyer Thomas | Belp | 73 | | 191 | 1441 | 1 | 101. | 1441 | | | | | | | | | |
85. | Beer Michael | Bern | 65 | | 110 | 1434 | 1 | 102. | 1434 | | | | | | | | | |
86. | Nitsche Manuel | Kaufdorf | 79 | | 326 | 1426 | 1 | 103. | 1426 | | | | | | | | | |
87. | von Niederhäusern Peter | Spiegel b. Bern | 77 | | 231 | 1422 | 1 | 104. | 1422 | | | | | | | | | |
88. | Bucher Philippe | Bern | 95 | | 117 | 1408 | 1 | 105. | 1408 | | | | | | | | | |
89. | Wälti Mathias | Gümligen | 68 | TriTeam Steffisburg | 234 | 1402 | 1 | 106. | 1402 | | | | | | | | | |
90. | Ruchti Hans | Bäriswil BE | 70 | | 198 | 1398 | 1 | 107. | 1398 | | | | | | | | | |
91. | Stauber Mark Andrew | Belp | 78 | | 221 | 1382 | 1 | 109. | 1382 | | | | | | | | | |
92. | Bütikofer Mattia | Zürich | 93 | Louf Club Fübi | 121 | 1355 | 1 | 110. | 1355 | | | | | | | | | |
93. | Elsaesser Silvan | Worblaufen | 85 | PPT | 131 | 1349 | 1 | 111. | 1349 | | | | | | | | | |
94. | Wegmüller Urs | Rubigen | 62 | Evergreen | 236 | 1346 | 1 | 112. | 1346 | | | | | | | | | |
95. | Küffer Andreas | Ostermundigen | 86 | SAC Arniberg | 173 | 1322 | 1 | 113. | 1322 | | | | | | | | | |
96. | Reusser Adrian | Bern | 93 | | 308 | 1319 | 1 | 114. | 1319 | | | | | | | | | |
97. | Herren Silvan | Bern | 95 | | 152 | 1306 | 1 | 116. | 1306 | | | | | | | | | |
98. | Meier Beat | Bern | 64 | 3athlon Bern | 181 | 1305 | 1 | 117. | 1305 | | | | | | | | | |
99. | Koch Thomas | Utzenstorf | 84 | | 167 | 1298 | 1 | 119. | 1298 | | | | | | | | | |
100. | Gerber Walter | Stettlen | 57 | | 140 | 1264 | 1 | 121. | 1264 | | | | | | | | | |