1. | Senti Michi | 1989 | Biberist | City Circle Elite | 1:06:45 | 212 | |
2. | Wipfli Manuel | 1991 | Luzern | ZULU runners | 1:07:48 | 341 | |
3. | Dorizzi Dario | 1991 | Ohmstal | Kenias allerletzte Reserve | 1:08:11 | 229 | |
4. | Käch Matheo | 1993 | Dagmersellen | Kenias allerletzte Reserve | 1:10:14 | 230 | |
5. | Käch Noah | 1997 | Dagmersellen | Kenias allerletzte Reserve | 1:10:14 | 231 | |
6. | Egli Thomas | 1991 | Schötz | ZULU runners | 1:12:57 | 338 | |
7. | Berra Michael | 1993 | Champéry | Xpulse | 1:13:32 | 327 | |
8. | Strässle Marc | 1989 | Felben-Wellhausen | Lionsoul OCR III | 1:14:56 | 244 | |
9. | Rüeger Etienne | 1990 | Felben-Wellhausen | Lionsoul OCR III | 1:14:58 | 242 | |
10. | Specker Joel | 1989 | Felben-Wellhausen | Lionsoul OCR III | 1:14:58 | 243 | |
11. | Texeira Stéfane | 1990 | Champéry | XPulse warrior | 1:16:42 | 337 | |
12. | Rea Leandro | 1998 | Sursee | ZULU runners | 1:17:34 | 339 | |
13. | Sagi Gael | 1991 | Champéry | Xpulse | 1:18:29 | 329 | |
14. | Berset Sébastien | 1989 | St-Sulpice VD | Pouloulou | 1:19:20 | 304 | |
15. | Weibel Adrian | 1988 | Thun | CrossFit Triplex 1.0 | 1:21:43 | 303 | |
16. | Catalano Sacha | 1986 | Uetendorf | CrossFit Triplex 1.0 | 1:21:43 | 302 | |
16. | Porfido Gianluca | 1992 | Thun | CrossFit Triplex 1.0 | 1:21:43 | 355 | |
18. | Bögli Jérome | 1986 | Champéry | XPulse gladiator | 1:23:30 | 330 | |
19. | Zofra Julien | 1988 | Champéry | XPulse gladiator | 1:23:34 | 333 | |
20. | Würsten Michael | 1980 | Gerzensee | Rope-Runner | 1:24:36 | 258 | |
21. | Diethelm Remo | 1980 | Zollikofen | Rope-Runner | 1:24:38 | 255 | |
22. | Wyrsch Patrik | 1990 | Kriens | Bad Decisions Barbell Club | 1:27:35 | 202 | |
23. | Marti Lukas | 1990 | Kriens | Bad Decisions Barbell Club | 1:27:35 | 201 | |
24. | Unternährer Lukas | 1994 | Kriens | Bad Decisions Barbell Club | 1:27:36 | 204 | |
25. | Liniger Mario | 1993 | Bern | Summers High | 1:27:37 | 314 | |
26. | Friedli Samuel | 1983 | Kirchberg | Summers High | 1:27:38 | 312 | |
27. | Hofer Manuel | 1982 | Bern | Summers High | 1:27:52 | 313 | |
28. | Ernst Marvin | 1994 | Wimmis | CrossFit Triplex | 1:29:00 | 222 | |
29. | Hadorn Andre | 1992 | Uetendorf | CrossFit Triplex | 1:29:00 | 223 | |
30. | Schudy Paul | 1996 | Jougne | squirrel | 1:30:34 | 310 | |
31. | Maimone Matt | 1996 | Romont FR | squirrel | 1:30:34 | 308 | |
32. | Pasquier Nicolas | 1980 | Corpataux-Magneden | Team noirblanc | 1:32:48 | 319 | |
33. | Pauli Fabian | 1988 | Thun | CrossFit Thun 01 | 1:33:13 | 220 | |
34. | Bayer Georg | 1988 | Brienz BE | CrossFit Thun 01 | 1:33:13 | 217 | |
35. | Lüthi Raphael | 1986 | Thun | CrossFit Thun 01 | 1:33:13 | 218 | |
36. | Dupertuis Yves | 1997 | Kölliken | New Legacy Aarau | 1:33:56 | 249 | |
37. | Wahli Marc | 1974 | Frauenfeld | Lionsoul OCR II | 1:34:06 | 239 | |
38. | Jashari Flamur | 1987 | Frauenfeld | Lionsoul OCR II | 1:34:07 | 237 | |
39. | Zeller Philipp | 1970 | Gachnang | Lionsoul OCR II | 1:34:07 | 240 | |
40. | Meister Gaël | 1993 | Chavannes-Forts | Rocket crew | 1:35:29 | 252 | |
41. | Semedo Wilson | 1993 | Estavayer-le-Lac | Rocket crew | 1:35:43 | 254 | |
42. | Gay Max | 1984 | Zürich | Cindy takes our breath away | 1:36:18 | 205 | |
43. | Ponce Carlos | 1981 | Bern | Cindy takes our breath away | 1:36:19 | 207 | |
44. | Silva Fred | 1987 | Bolligen | Cindy takes our breath away | 1:36:19 | 208 | |
45. | Ghaderi Payms | 1987 | Sion | Les Ravis Au Lit | 1:38:40 | 233 | |
46. | Kappel Sven | 1984 | Bern | Fortemente | 1:38:56 | 226 | |
47. | Cordeiro José | 1982 | Bulle | Team noirblanc | 1:39:17 | 316 | |
48. | Mendes Daniel | 1989 | Crissier | Pouloulou | 1:39:27 | 306 | |
49. | Joray Frédéric | 1975 | Grimisuat | Les Ravis Au Lit | 1:39:52 | 234 | |
50. | Schultheiss Ivo | 1992 | Wattenwil | The Rockys | 1:42:43 | 324 | |
51. | Holliger Michael | 1986 | Gunten | The Rockys | 1:42:43 | 323 | |
52. | Sobral Alejandro | 1984 | Steffisburg | The Rockys | 1:42:43 | 325 | |
53. | Schlaeppi Daniel | 1976 | Champéry | XPulse warrior | 1:43:23 | 335 | |
54. | Wittwer Tim | 1995 | Krattigen | Murph n' Turf | 1:46:11 | 248 | |
55. | Johner Dominik | 1985 | Steffisburg | Murph n' Turf | 1:46:11 | 245 | |
56. | Willen Pascal | 1993 | Adelboden | Murph n' Turf | 1:46:12 | 247 | |
57. | Schmutz Jona | 1991 | Wangen an der Aare | City Circle Solothurn | 1:47:34 | 216 | |
58. | Muller Vincent | 1976 | St-Séverin | The barbell squad | 1:50:06 | 320 | |
59. | Werlen Tanya | 1986 | Sierre | The barbell squad | 1:50:06 | 322 | |
DNS |
| Wenger Joel | 1994 | Thun | CrossFit Triplex | | 224 | |
| Gamper Davide | 2001 | Kölliken | New Legacy Aarau | | 250 | |