1. | Schaub Nalu | 15 | KIGA Bremgarten Kapuzinerhügel B | 02:26 | -- | 4:50 | 1048 | |
2. | Spalinger Ruben | 15 | KIGA Bremgarten Unterstadt B | 02:31 | +05 | 5:00 | 1063 | |
3. | Wetzel Tim | 15 | KIGA Bremgarten Kapuzinerhügel B | 02:33 | +07 | 5:04 | 1052 | |
4. | Burkart Colin | 15 | KIGA Bremgarten-Staffeln A | 02:34 | +08 | 5:06 | 1093 | |
5. | Nietlisbach Alexis | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-Staffeln B | 02:42 | +16 | 5:23 | 1106 | |
6. | Neuenschwander Cyrill | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-Fuchsäcker A | 02:55 | +29 | 5:48 | 1070 | |
7. | Hess Alexander | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-St. Josef | 02:58 | +32 | 5:54 | 1086 | |
8. | Eller Robin | 15 | KIGA Bremgarten-Unterstadt A | 02:58 | +32 | 5:54 | 1110 | |
9. | Bourquin Curdin | 15 | KIGA Bremgarten-Fuchsäcker A | 02:59 | +33 | 5:56 | 1064 | |
10. | Lepore Danilo | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-Fuchsäcker A | 03:01 | +35 | 6:00 | 1068 | |
11. | Bächinger Yannis | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten Fuchsäcker B | 03:02 | +36 | 6:03 | 1035 | |
12. | Solèr Jamun | 15 | KIGA Bremgarten Unterstadt B | 03:05 | +39 | 6:08 | 1062 | |
13. | Wheeler Louis | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten Kapuzinerhügel B | 03:07 | +41 | 6:13 | 1053 | |
14. | Meienberg Gian | 17 | KIGA Bremgarten Unterstadt B | 03:08 | +42 | 6:14 | 1057 | |
15. | Köchli Juri | 15 | KIGA Bremgarten-Kapuzinerhügel A | 03:08 | +42 | 6:14 | 1078 | |
16. | Jenni Silvan | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten Unterstadt B | 03:10 | +44 | 6:18 | 1055 | |
17. | Nicollier Louie | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-Staffeln A | 03:11 | +45 | 6:21 | 1096 | |
18. | Hitzschke Eric | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-Kapuzinerhügel A | 03:14 | +48 | 6:27 | 1077 | |
19. | Weiss Noe | 15 | KIGA Bremgarten-Staffeln B | 03:16 | +50 | 6:30 | 1107 | |
20. | Eaton Raphael | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten Fuchsäcker B | 03:18 | +52 | 6:34 | 1038 | |
21. | Nikolaiski Tim | 15 | KIGA Bremgarten-Unterstadt A | 03:19 | +53 | 6:36 | 1113 | |
22. | Ritter Ben | 17 | KIGA Bremgarten Unterstadt B | 03:19 | +53 | 6:37 | 1060 | |
23. | Operta Harun | 17 | KIGA Bremgarten Fuchsäcker B | 03:21 | +55 | 6:41 | 1041 | |
24. | Diener Lyan | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten Fuchsäcker B | 03:25 | +59 | 6:49 | 1036 | |
25. | Figilister Levi | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-Unterstadt A | 03:26 | +1:00 | 6:51 | 1111 | |
26. | Schär Fabio | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten Fuchsäcker B | 03:33 | +1:07 | 7:04 | 1042 | |
27. | Huber Aleandro | 17 | KIGA Bremgarten-Staffeln A | 03:35 | +1:09 | 7:08 | 4102 | |
28. | Rickmann Marc | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-St. Josef | 03:44 | +1:18 | 7:27 | 1091 | |
29. | Reichenbach Jerome-Leewin | 17 | KIGA Bremgarten-Staffeln A | 03:46 | +1:20 | 7:30 | 1098 | |
30. | Slavkovic Gavrilo | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-Kapuzinerhügel A | 03:50 | +1:24 | 7:39 | 1080 | |
31. | Pnishi Eldi | 15 | KIGA Bremgarten-St. Josef | 03:56 | +1:30 | 7:50 | 1090 | |
32. | Vishaj Loris | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-Kapuzinerhügel A | 03:56 | +1:30 | 7:51 | 1083 | |
33. | Ramanarajah Ayrshan | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-Staffeln A | 03:59 | +1:33 | 7:56 | 1097 | |
34. | Bader Nino | 17 | KIGA Bremgarten Kapuzinerhügel B | 04:05 | +1:39 | 8:09 | 1045 | |
35. | Bergmann Klaas | 17 | KIGA Bremgarten-Kapuzinerhügel A | 04:06 | +1:40 | 8:11 | 1073 | |
36. | Seiler Matthew | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten Kapuzinerhügel B | 04:11 | +1:45 | 8:20 | 1050 | |
37. | Buschor Julien | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-St. Josef | 05:49 | +3:23 | 11:37 | 1084 | |
DNS |
| Meier Herrera Timothy | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-Fuchsäcker A | | | | 1069 | |
| Slavkovic Stefan | 15 | KIGA Bremgarten-Kapuzinerhügel A | | | | 1081 | |
| Kadriu Yll | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-St. Josef | | | | 1087 | |
| Scherrer Theo | 16 | KIGA Bremgarten-Unterstadt A | | | | 1115 | |