1. | Wyder Judith | 88 | Bern | STBern | 1:54:27 | 1 | 30:27 | 1:35:21 | 1. | |
2. | Pooley Emma | 82 | Hausen am Albis | Sihltaler Sport Club | 2:03:02 | 323 | 31:44 | 1:42:40 | 2. | |
3. | Meili Rahel | 90 | Bern | STBern | 2:05:42 | 660 | 32:33 | 1:45:25 | 3. | |
4. | Ammann Sara | 85 | Zürich | | 2:22:06 | 662 | 36:01 | 1:57:41 | 7. | |
5. | Egg Alexandra | 90 | Zürich | | 2:23:23 | 168 | 37:01 | 1:58:02 | 8. | |
6. | Augsburger Martina | 90 | Triesen | The A(ugsburger) Team | 2:24:40 | 110 | 37:58 | 1:59:35 | 9. | |
7. | Gambaro Gessica | 90 | Zürich | | 2:25:58 | 518 | 37:05 | 1:59:31 | 11. | |
8. | Lehmann Flavia | 99 | Murten | OLG Murten | 2:29:03 | 627 | 37:13 | 2:00:52 | 13. | |
9. | Schnetzler Rahel | 88 | Jona | Radbar Racing Team | 2:29:16 | 355 | 39:27 | 2:04:31 | 14. | |
10. | Augsburger Karin | 92 | Ruggell | The A(ugsburger) Team | 2:30:43 | 112 | 38:20 | 2:03:58 | 17. | |
11. | Schindler Nicole | 90 | Rechthalten | | 2:34:30 | 663 | 40:24 | 2:08:31 | 22. | |
12. | Richner Sereina | 92 | Liebefeld | | 2:36:30 | 332 | 40:16 | 2:09:12 | 25. | |
13. | Leugger Janine | 97 | Muttenz | Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel | 2:37:00 | 281 | 38:58 | 2:09:07 | 26. | |
14. | Bigolin Anna | 89 | Selzach | Lauftreff Solothurn | 2:37:04 | 505 | 39:05 | 2:08:07 | 27. | |
15. | Wider Kerstin | 90 | Brünisried | | 2:38:28 | 668 | 40:31 | 2:09:31 | 28. | |
16. | Venzin Simona | 80 | Chur | | 2:39:43 | 681 | 42:01 | 2:11:45 | 30. | |
17. | Signer Rebekka | 92 | Uznach | | 2:39:46 | 432 | 43:24 | 2:13:15 | 31. | |
18. | Furrer Regula | 82 | Birsfelden | Tria Basilea | 2:42:10 | 185 | 42:09 | 2:14:17 | 33. | |
19. | Meier Tara | 95 | Altstätten | STV Oberriet-Eichenwies | 2:42:42 | 659 | 44:09 | 2:14:35 | 34. | |
20. | Slütter Léone | 86 | Zürich | | 2:43:28 | 369 | 43:32 | 2:16:23 | 35. | |
21. | Gartmann Vroni | 88 | Valens | CK Holzbau | 2:44:10 | 520 | 40:02 | 2:14:44 | 37. | |
22. | Dengler Monika | 88 | St. Gallen | | 2:44:37 | 158 | 40:13 | 2:14:46 | 40. | |
23. | Mani Rebecca | 96 | Längenbühl | Lauftreff Thun | 2:44:49 | 438 | 42:20 | 2:16:31 | 43. | |
24. | Ludwig Moran | 81 | Riedikon | | 2:47:22 | 658 | 46:21 | 2:19:45 | 48. | |
25. | Walder Martina | 84 | Brüttisellen | | 2:47:42 | 569 | 42:12 | 2:16:30 | 50. | |
26. | Frezel Noemie | 90 | Zürich | asvz | 2:48:49 | 183 | 43:33 | 2:20:20 | 53. | |
27. | Erlebach Eva | 88 | Zürich | | 2:50:17 | 171 | 41:05 | 2:22:30 | 59. | |
28. | Styger Chantal | 92 | Zürich | | 2:50:27 | 560 | 47:12 | 2:21:59 | 60. | |
29. | Schoch Sophia | 93 | Otelfingen | | 2:50:29 | 358 | 41:17 | 2:19:15 | 61. | |
30. | Grieder Saskia | 93 | Tecknau | | 2:52:07 | 208 | 45:36 | 2:21:34 | 66. | |
31. | Gubelmann Anna | 90 | Rorschach | Team Ananas | 2:56:58 | 215 | 43:50 | 2:23:52 | 76. | |
32. | Brunnenmeister Catia | 88 | Näfels | | 2:57:55 | 675 | 48:40 | 2:28:37 | 78. | |
33. | Salton Nadja | 82 | Rehetobel | | 2:58:24 | 340 | 44:05 | 2:26:26 | 79. | |
34. | Kulagina Yulia | 89 | Unterengstringen | | 2:59:43 | 680 | 47:36 | 2:29:18 | 80. | |
35. | Gees Eliane | 91 | Chur | ESV Chur | 3:00:48 | 195 | 46:35 | 2:28:19 | 84. | |
36. | Michel Annina | 89 | Bern | ESV Chur | 3:00:48 | 296 | 46:37 | 2:28:19 | 85. | |
37. | Greber Nathalie | 93 | Männedorf | adidas runners zurich | 3:02:06 | 614 | 47:22 | 2:31:27 | 90. | |
38. | Brandt Joëlle | 86 | Bullet | | 3:02:07 | 128 | 48:11 | 2:29:33 | 91. | |
39. | Vargas Argaes Jessica | 91 | Spreitenbach | ECOAVENTURAX | 3:04:44 | 389 | 51:33 | 2:33:48 | 98. | |
40. | Brindle Olivia | 87 | Zürich | | 3:05:40 | 130 | 48:30 | 2:31:41 | 101. | |
41. | Donatsch Ladina | 94 | Malans GR | | 3:08:25 | 163 | 48:00 | 2:35:46 | 105. | |
42. | Rohner Mia | | Rüti Zh | | 3:08:37 | 682 | 48:54 | 2:36:32 | 107. | |
43. | Marxer Brigit | 83 | Buchs SG | Lauftreff Buchs | 3:09:24 | 630 | 44:32 | 2:31:07 | 108. | |
44. | Stegmann Tanja | 87 | Heiden | | 3:12:09 | 373 | 48:07 | 2:38:04 | 115. | |
45. | Lauber Josefine | 94 | Belpberg | | 3:12:31 | 2641 | 51:30 | 2:39:16 | 116. | |
46. | Brantschen Patricia | 93 | Glis | | 3:12:32 | 2640 | 51:32 | 2:39:17 | 117. | |
47. | Hanselmann Seraina | 98 | Chur | | 3:15:49 | 423 | 48:20 | 2:38:44 | 120. | |
48. | Ricklin Manuela | 81 | Kaltbrunn | SCDiemberg | 3:17:11 | 334 | 48:54 | 2:43:10 | 122. | |
49. | Baumann Aischa | 81 | Unterägeri | Bergfloh | 3:18:33 | 116 | 51:04 | 2:43:59 | 124. | |
50. | Quarantini Sara | 89 | Viganello | RC Bellinzona | 3:18:34 | 327 | 50:52 | 2:43:33 | 125. | |
51. | Serkedi Orsolya | 82 | Bern | | 3:19:03 | 363 | 52:07 | 2:43:58 | 127. | |
52. | Wiedemann Sina | 90 | Bern | | 3:19:21 | 400 | 49:56 | 2:44:21 | 128. | |
53. | Lucentini Valeria | 87 | Bern | | 3:22:21 | 628 | 52:43 | 2:47:08 | 132. | |
54. | Eigenmann Marion | 86 | St. Gallen | Walkinggruppe Sunneschii | 3:24:12 | 169 | 51:23 | 2:47:20 | 133. | |
55. | Malacarne Melina | 91 | Winterthur | | 3:26:39 | 629 | 51:15 | 2:48:15 | 134. | |
56. | Ni Mhuiris Aine | 84 | Zürich | | 3:27:10 | 633 | 49:25 | 2:49:55 | 135. | |
57. | O'Neill AnneMarie | 83 | Uster | | 3:27:10 | 635 | 49:24 | 2:49:55 | 136. | |
58. | Zülli Laura | 94 | Marly | | 3:27:35 | 412 | 53:17 | 2:53:04 | 137. | |
59. | Leu Loan | 85 | Luzern | | 3:29:11 | 279 | 54:22 | 2:53:34 | 138. | |
60. | Calamassi Gina | 90 | Uitikon Waldegg | Beyond Athletic Club | 3:30:29 | 652 | 49:33 | 2:47:02 | 139. | |
61. | Ludwig Evelyn | 91 | Zürich | | 3:30:30 | 657 | 49:21 | 2:47:01 | 140. | |
62. | Jordans Sandra | 85 | Remseck am Neckar | | 3:50:03 | 622 | 55:17 | 3:08:39 | 149. | |
DNS |
| Altherr Monica | 80 | Pontresina | | | 106 | | | | |
| Buehler Luzia | 82 | Flims Waldhaus | Capricorn Endurance Team | | 607 | | | | |
| Fey Tanja | 83 | Speicher | | | 179 | | | | |
| Gall Petra | 90 | Zürich | | | 517 | | | | |
| Kurtz Leandra | 84 | Uster | LC Uster | | 427 | | | | |
| Ledergerber Jasmine | 83 | St. Gallen | | | 271 | | | | |
| Studer Stephanie | 84 | Chur | | | 379 | | | | |
| Zweifel Sarah | 95 | Herzogenbuchsee | | | 416 | | | | |
| Zwingli Annelise | 87 | Lichtensteig | | | 435 | | | | |