de
|
fr
|
en
Berner Triathlon 2023
results
14 °C
Date:
14.05.2023
Max temperature:
13.5 °C
Min temperature:
8.6 °C
Wind:
2.4 km/h
Precipitation:
1.4 mm
Datasource
Location: Münchenbuchsee, 556 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Short Distance Frauen
Short Distance Männer
Frauen AK 18-34
Frauen AK 35-44
Frauen AK 45+
Männer AK 18-34
Männer AK 35-44
Männer AK 45+
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Germany
Switzerland
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zurich
Short Distance Frauen
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
Rückstand
racenumber
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
1.
Mächler Kesía
04
Kestenholz
Trimeca Performance Team
1:07:58
224
7:22
0:45
39:41
0:38
19:32
2.
Fritzsche Alice
98
Riazzino
Tri Team Ticino
1:10:18
+2:20
248
7:46
0:45
41:45
0:38
19:24
3.
Matter Bügger Sibylle
73
Bremgarten b. Bern
Triathlon Club Hergiswil
1:12:18
+4:20
233
8:00
0:44
42:05
0:42
20:47
4.
De Barthez Salomé
97
Genève
Triathlon club Genève
1:12:40
+4:42
265
8:13
1:01
42:43
0:39
20:04
5.
Schaffer Eve Noelle
03
Münchenbuchsee
Triathlon Club Seeland
1:13:02
+5:04
203
8:13
1:04
42:13
0:50
20:42
6.
Baumann Sara
93
Schattdorf
Tri Uri
1:13:34
+5:36
275
7:23
0:29
42:23
1:02
22:17
7.
Delabays Marion
97
Treyvaux
CA marly
1:14:29
+6:31
251
8:52
1:11
42:45
0:59
20:42
8.
Kipfer Priska
84
Oberdiessbach
1:14:33
+6:35
244
8:23
1:04
43:19
0:36
21:11
9.
Weber Simone
84
Bern
1:14:49
+6:51
274
8:21
1:45
41:04
1:02
22:37
10.
Romanens Christelle
78
Villars sur Glane
Tri club Estabroye
1:14:52
+6:54
253
8:26
1:30
43:06
1:14
20:36
11.
Meier Milena
96
Schinznach
1:16:01
+8:03
95
10:00
0:45
43:35
1:20
20:21
12.
Niklaus Angela
78
Langnau i. E.
triTeam Emmental
1:16:32
+8:34
216
8:26
1:56
44:11
0:56
21:03
13.
Grütter Anita
76
Bern
1:16:38
+8:40
161
9:08
1:22
43:20
0:57
21:51
14.
Bucher Renata
80
1:16:41
+8:43
41
8:54
1:06
43:32
0:32
22:37
15.
Stokman Elsemieke
95
Unterramsern
1:17:27
+9:29
221
9:00
1:14
43:58
0:50
22:25
16.
Brielmann Tabea
94
Biel/Bienne
1:17:57
+9:59
280
9:16
1:26
44:42
1:04
21:29
17.
Tanner Michèle
82
Stettlen
REDOG Schweiz
1:18:40
+10:42
200
8:58
1:13
44:36
0:56
22:57
18.
Pflugi Esther
78
Therwil
Tria VC Allschwil
1:19:19
+11:21
136
8:57
1:17
46:00
0:50
22:15
19.
Bolliger Lilou
99
Biel/Bienne
1:20:30
+12:32
242
9:05
2:38
47:06
1:12
20:29
20.
Choffat Mégane
98
Cornol
Gofasta
1:20:40
+12:42
168
11:03
1:17
45:14
1:13
21:53
21.
Schouwey Valentine
92
Bulle
Pédale Bulloise
1:21:38
+13:40
209
8:32
1:27
45:58
1:08
24:33
22.
Castelberg Sybille
82
Liebefeld
1:21:47
+13:49
149
9:45
2:57
46:23
1:00
21:42
23.
Schmid Karin
96
Aarau
1:22:19
+14:21
132
9:52
1:58
47:27
0:50
22:12
24.
Furer Sarah
83
Gwatt (Thun)
Swimholic
1:22:46
+14:48
262
8:44
1:32
45:13
1:07
26:10
25.
Studer Sabine
67
Kestenholz
1:22:51
+14:53
196
10:47
1:04
46:35
0:47
23:38
26.
Egli Fabienne
05
Münsingen
3athlon Bern
1:23:13
+15:15
240
8:15
1:50
48:27
1:04
23:37
27.
Witschi Vera
99
Zuchwil
Trimeca Performance Team
1:23:21
+15:23
174
9:57
1:46
48:11
1:00
22:27
28.
Albert Eliane
94
Aarau
1:23:35
+15:37
271
8:47
1:44
48:19
0:53
23:52
29.
Zufferey Frost Ingrid
73
Steffisburg
Steadystate
1:23:56
+15:58
230
9:27
2:37
48:01
1:06
22:45
30.
Genoud Corinne
73
Villars-sur-Glâne
Trilogie Sport
1:23:57
+15:59
51
10:57
2:26
46:23
1:06
23:05
31.
Picard Camille
02
Marsens
B3
1:24:08
+16:10
234
9:02
1:07
48:37
0:56
24:26
32.
Iseli Christa
92
Bern
1:25:00
+17:02
137
11:08
2:11
47:07
1:05
23:29
33.
Moschini Valentine
72
Fribourg
Triathlon Fribourg
1:25:16
+17:18
184
10:27
3:44
47:22
1:19
22:24
34.
Crettenand Nicole
75
Würenlingen
Team Koach
1:25:21
+17:23
237
10:05
1:30
46:01
1:02
26:43
35.
Mathys Andrea
88
Stetten AG
1:25:22
+17:24
176
11:25
1:41
48:22
1:11
22:43
36.
Desbiolles Léa
97
Fribourg
Triclub Esta Broye
1:25:51
+17:53
167
9:25
1:46
48:09
1:31
25:00
37.
Schweizer Kathrin
81
Bern
1:26:00
+18:02
117
9:57
1:04
49:25
0:27
25:07
38.
Bühler Nina
05
Zollikofen
1:26:09
+18:11
79
11:59
2:14
49:53
0:59
21:04
39.
Ziethe Ruth
75
Neuenegg
1:26:18
+18:20
62
9:42
0:51
48:08
1:09
26:28
40.
Rellstab Sarah
04
Münchenbuchsee
Tri Team Emmental
1:26:24
+18:26
206
7:48
2:44
51:30
1:40
22:42
41.
Buhr Sandra
88
Horgen
VC Tria Allschwill
1:27:17
+19:19
222
8:40
2:33
48:52
0:49
26:23
42.
Gnehm Lea
02
Burgdorf
1:27:32
+19:34
97
10:52
1:22
49:00
1:02
25:16
43.
Johnson Natalie
92
Basel
1:27:39
+19:41
74
11:22
2:23
47:42
1:40
24:32
44.
Ador Catherine
92
Bern
Sportteam
1:27:51
+19:53
22
9:57
2:35
50:19
1:05
23:55
45.
Boss Tirza
94
Belp
1:28:11
+20:13
180
10:51
1:24
47:57
1:05
26:54
46.
Graf Sandra
83
Gwatt (Thun)
Tri Team Steffisburg
1:28:42
+20:44
6
10:57
2:37
49:34
1:06
24:28
47.
Gschwend Nadja
84
Thun
1:28:44
+20:46
141
11:10
3:03
48:55
1:36
24:00
48.
Dulac Laurenne
95
Genf
Triathlon club Genève
1:28:45
+20:47
204
8:29
1:37
50:01
0:56
27:42
49.
Küng Petra
73
Herrenschwanden
1:28:48
+20:50
39
12:41
1:15
50:03
0:49
24:00
50.
Lanz Anja
93
Bern
1:28:57
+20:59
139
10:58
1:52
46:54
1:28
27:45
51.
Kropf Tina
89
Aumont
Triclub Esta Broye
1:29:38
+21:40
178
9:47
3:47
50:01
1:20
24:43
52.
Michel Aline
80
Montbrelloz
Triclub Esta Broye
1:29:43
+21:45
153
10:26
2:28
50:49
1:09
24:51
53.
Zumbrunnen Valerie
93
Ostermundigen
1:29:49
+21:51
11
11:24
2:05
50:48
1:27
24:05
54.
Overney Stephanie
86
Kriechenwil
1:31:08
+23:10
40
12:51
2:44
49:12
1:08
25:13
55.
Niederhauser Nathalie
92
Bern
1:31:13
+23:15
227
10:00
2:24
52:22
0:55
25:32
56.
Thévenaz Sophie
84
Montbrelloz
Triclub Esta Broye
1:31:35
+23:37
152
9:59
2:18
51:50
0:53
26:35
57.
Gygax Sibylle
89
Bremgarten b. Bern
tripl3
1:32:09
+24:11
12
12:01
3:03
49:34
1:12
26:19
58.
Schneider Sylvia
80
Bern
STB
1:33:27
+25:29
47
12:38
4:20
51:10
1:45
23:34
59.
Metzger Birgit
71
Hünibach
1:33:35
+25:37
188
9:58
4:36
51:19
1:22
26:20
60.
Christen Carmen
83
Worben
1:33:56
+25:58
183
10:43
2:52
51:03
0:51
28:27
61.
Cattilaz Valérie
96
Davos Platz
1:33:58
+26:00
175
11:52
1:39
53:51
1:06
25:30
62.
Germann Luzia
90
Bern
1:34:31
+26:33
143
10:55
2:04
52:13
0:38
28:41
63.
Wittwer Livia
90
Bern
1:34:39
+26:41
145
10:55
2:04
52:46
1:50
27:04
64.
Risse Lisiane
97
St. Ursen
1:34:57
+26:59
181
10:01
1:41
51:36
1:25
30:14
65.
Kaeser Laura
88
Wünnewil
1:36:16
+28:18
105
12:37
2:31
53:56
1:13
25:59
66.
Lambert Yelena
85
Lausanne
1:36:44
+28:46
7
12:46
3:08
54:31
1:14
25:05
67.
Tillon Carra
94
Olten
1:38:12
+30:14
25
12:06
2:20
58:15
0:34
24:57
68.
Beeler Joëlle
75
Bern
1:38:18
+30:20
118
12:07
2:50
52:56
1:13
29:12
69.
Schmidt-Rohr Anna
96
Zürich
1:38:24
+30:26
35
12:07
1:59
56:10
0:28
27:40
70.
Rappo Ivana
98
Pont-la-Ville
1:39:27
+31:29
182
13:14
2:07
54:48
1:53
27:25
71.
Röthlisberger Anita
98
Uettligen
1:40:02
+32:04
103
10:19
3:18
54:25
2:21
29:39
72.
de Gasparo Corinne
71
Schmitten
LAT Sense
1:40:04
+32:06
59
11:18
3:03
56:23
1:06
28:14
73.
Schneider Fabienne
79
Riggisberg
1:42:53
+34:55
121
12:39
1:46
54:47
1:03
32:38
74.
Arnell Hannah
92
Thun
1:43:48
+35:50
37
14:14
4:09
59:13
1:12
25:00
75.
Sutter-Villiger Petra
73
Niederrohrdorf
pb sports team
1:43:53
+35:55
80
11:13
3:17
57:00
1:25
30:58
76.
Käser Sylvana
71
Muri b. Bern
1:44:14
+36:16
68
12:19
4:28
54:12
1:45
31:30
77.
Dämgen Christina
78
Viernheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1:44:53
+36:55
88
13:26
3:27
54:41
1:27
31:52
78.
Guerra Isabelle
80
Epalinges
1:46:06
+38:08
8
12:21
5:06
59:28
1:53
27:18
79.
Bethge Sabrina
88
Göttingen
1:47:31
+39:33
9
13:47
3:34
59:59
0:50
29:21
80.
Schüpbach Petra
69
Sachseln
FitSport Obwalden
1:47:41
+39:43
75
15:33
2:33
57:02
1:11
31:22
81.
Sweeney Rebecca
94
Sierre
1:49:39
+41:41
54
12:50
2:36
1:00:10
1:27
32:36
82.
Kast Bettina
94
Münchenbuchsee
1:49:45
+41:47
15
12:23
4:13
1:00:38
0:40
31:51
83.
Blatter Ramona
84
Davos Dorf
1:52:49
+44:51
52
13:10
2:35
1:01:42
1:54
33:28
84.
Locatelli Oriana
90
Boll
1:53:31
+45:33
1
12:05
5:11
1:03:51
2:04
30:20
85.
Haudej Birgit
70
Madiswil
1:54:04
+46:06
77
11:48
4:47
1:00:16
1:53
35:20
86.
Rousseille Margery
94
Basel
1:54:23
+46:25
70
14:32
2:29
1:01:08
0:50
35:24
87.
Kok Hanna
90
Basel
1:57:06
+49:08
66
14:27
2:33
1:05:37
0:51
33:38
88.
Khlystova Svetlana
73
Höri
Freeradicals
1:57:44
+49:46
192
12:11
3:34
1:07:41
1:32
32:46
89.
Kast Tamara
92
Münchenbuchsee
2:00:00
+52:02
14
14:24
4:45
1:01:56
0:59
37:56
90.
Ingram Sandy
83
Cousset
2:04:06
+56:08
154
14:46
4:55
1:11:58
1:59
30:28
DNS
Büttner Janja
81
Sursee
3
Kaufmann Patrizia
81
Rüfenacht BE
4
Roth Ysaline
98
Bolligen
16
Asticher Lisa
94
Bern
19
Loretan Jana
96
Bern
27
Liniger Franziska
87
Lyss
33
Fankhauser Claudia
81
Hindelbank
53
Seiler Heidi
63
Lyss
87
Stauffer Christina
71
Bern
126
Mahrer Michèle
88
Hunzenschwil
Team Zoot Switzerland
144
page 1 from 2
(104 participants)
Berner Triathlon 2023
results
archive
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 26ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×