Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Overall Short Distance Running weiblich
rank | name | yob | city | club | time | racenumber | |
---|
1. | Meili Rahel | 90 | Bern | | 30:17 | 3084 | |
2. | Widmer Vivienne | 99 | Bonaduz | | 35:53 | 4019 | |
3. | Halm Monique | 92 | Chur | | 36:30 | 3053 | |
4. | Horath Janine | 97 | Goldau | | 37:45 | 3061 | |
5. | Zehnder Bea | 67 | Gossau SG | | 40:21 | 3140 | |
6. | Collenberg Tina-Seraina | 85 | Ftan | | 40:52 | 3507 | |
7. | Bernhardsgrütter Stefanie | 86 | Rapperswil SG | | 40:56 | 3011 | |
8. | Cook Francesca | 61 | Fribourg | | 40:59 | 3024 | |
9. | Albisser Chantal | 67 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 41:07 | 3531 | |
10. | Süsstrunk Marlies | 64 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 41:17 | 3530 | |
11. | Meyer Roberta | 02 | Zuchwil | | 41:23 | 3088 | |
12. | Duff Tanja | 77 | Chur | Beach Tennis Chur | 41:32 | 3030 | |
13. | Zwahlen Alessia | 00 | Hünenberg | | 42:17 | 3145 | |
14. | Müller Ursina | 01 | Grabs | | 42:36 | 3094 | |
15. | Gouverneur Laura | 72 | Zollikon | | 44:56 | 3510 | |
16. | Gisler Shana | 97 | Glattfelden | | 45:41 | 3509 | |
17. | Koller Antonia | 84 | Waldkirch | | 45:43 | 3074 | |
18. | Böhny Eloisa | 79 | Minusio | | 45:55 | 3529 | |
19. | Mishchenko Tatyana | 80 | Zürich | | 46:02 | 3089 | |
20. | Müller Trix | 73 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 46:06 | 4037 | |
21. | Onions Sophie | 05 | Arosa | | 46:57 | 4000 | |
22. | Senbil Nesrin | 84 | Fribourg | | 47:27 | 3124 | |
23. | Djuricic Zaklina | 87 | Sirnach | | 47:31 | 3532 | |
24. | Mühlich Sabine | 68 | Bäretswil | | 47:55 | 3091 | |
25. | Ebiner Jessica | 91 | Lausanne | | 48:21 | 4003 | |
26. | Brudermann Monika | 63 | Rumisberg | | 48:33 | 3015 | |
27. | Gerster Nia | 87 | Bönigen b. Interlaken | | 48:58 | 3047 | |
28. | Carnes Dawn | 65 | Fribourg | | 49:22 | 3020 | |
29. | Degen Sandra | 68 | Bonstetten | | 49:27 | 3027 | |
30. | Gjrgal Vanessa | 84 | Camorino | | 49:55 | 4004 | |
31. | Blümel Regina | 67 | Mönchengladbach | | 50:00 | 3148 | |
32. | Foolen Gabry | 71 | Oberägeri | | 50:31 | 3511 | |
33. | Christoffel Elisabeth | 56 | Maienfeld | | 50:49 | 3022 | |
34. | Sandmeier Judith | 54 | Oberurnen | | 51:15 | 3113 | |
35. | Udeh Naira | 03 | Lausen | | 52:53 | 3527 | |
36. | Anrig Birte | 80 | Maienfeld | | 53:07 | 3006 | |
37. | Guerlich Gudrun | 76 | Zürich | | 53:49 | 3534 | |
38. | Pawlak Daniela | 71 | Neckarsulm | | 53:50 | 3517 | |
39. | Marti Ana | 69 | Laconnex | | 54:21 | 3518 | |
40. | Crameri Theres | 64 | Oberdorf NW | | 55:24 | 4026 | |
41. | Udeh Uzoma | 03 | Lausen | | 56:49 | 3526 | |
42. | Lee Jessica | 87 | Seuzach | | 57:02 | 3075 | |
43. | Stöck Monika | 57 | Azmoos | | 1:00:51 | 3130 | |
44. | Stöck Mirjam | 86 | Azmoos | | 1:00:55 | 3129 | |
45. | Makvala Merveille | 02 | Lausen | | 1:16:09 | 3528 | |
results
Verarbeitungszeit: 1ms