1. | Leu Christian | 94 | Detligen | LA Seeland | 18:19 | -- | 3:35 | 438 | H1: 1. | |
2. | Lizoain Cotanda Aritz | 98 | Ostermundigen | STB Leichtathletik | 18:45 | +26 | 3:40 | 442 | H1: 2. | |
3. | Kilchenmann Tobias | 00 | Münsingen | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 19:31 | +1:12 | 3:49 | 410 | H1: 3. | |
4. | Rhyner Daniel | 84 | Thun | LV Thun | 19:46 | +1:27 | 3:52 | 508 | H1: 4. | |
5. | Giudici Walter | 64 | Airolo | rbracer 01 | 20:13 | +1:54 | 3:57 | 350 | H2: 1. | |
6. | Burkhalter Matthias | 88 | Ittigen | LCA Bärn | 20:43 | +2:24 | 4:03 | 104 | H1: 5. | |
7. | Bütikofer René | 71 | Worb | www.rad-werk.ch | 20:50 | +2:31 | 4:04 | 108 | H2: 2. | |
8. | de Roche Rafael | 76 | Steffisburg | | 20:57 | +2:38 | 4:06 | 110 | H1: 6. | |
9. | Hossaini Hadi | 04 | Bern | | 21:04 | +2:45 | 4:07 | 1108 | H1: 7. | |
10. | Burkhalter Markus | 72 | Riggisberg | e-Bike-Shop-Belp / sm-run | 21:05 | +2:46 | 4:07 | 291 | H2: 3. | |
11. | Zeller Yannick | 99 | Bern | gerbersport | 21:20 | +3:01 | 4:10 | 209 | H1: 8. | |
12. | Flückiger Serge | 77 | Schliern b. Köniz | Mutante Wireless | 21:53 | +3:34 | 4:17 | 112 | H1: 9. | |
13. | Zeller Ivo | 01 | Bern | gerbersport | 21:56 | +3:37 | 4:17 | 208 | H1: 10. | |
14. | Schaffhauser Clemens | 81 | Neuchâtel | | 22:09 | +3:50 | 4:20 | 524 | H1: 11. | |
15. | Arnold Joel | 07 | Wimmis | SC Spiez | 22:09 | +3:50 | 4:20 | 247 | JugB: 1. | |
16. | Zeller Oliver | 73 | Murten | | 22:32 | +4:13 | 4:25 | 1126 | H2: 4. | |
17. | Schäkel Nils | 08 | Lützelflüh | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 22:35 | +4:16 | 4:25 | 525 | JugB: 2. | |
18. | Münger Roland | 70 | Wohlen | TV Wohlen BE | 22:39 | +4:20 | 4:26 | 1112 | H2: 5. | |
19. | Hählen Nils | 76 | Spiez | | 22:39 | +4:20 | 4:26 | 363 | H1: 12. | |
20. | Job Martin | 64 | Tann | Lauferei.CH | 22:43 | +4:24 | 4:27 | 114 | H2: 6. | |
21. | Silva Afonso | 64 | Peseux | | 23:12 | +4:53 | 4:32 | 567 | H2: 7. | |
22. | Schlup Patrick | 94 | Rapperswil | | 23:16 | +4:57 | 4:33 | 537 | H1: 13. | |
23. | Bachmann Daniel | 81 | Bern | | 23:39 | +5:20 | 4:38 | 248 | H1: 14. | |
24. | Morscher Cornelius | 64 | Bern | Morscher Architekten Bern | 23:51 | +5:32 | 4:40 | 465 | H2: 8. | |
25. | Gerber René | 82 | Helgisried | | 24:50 | +6:31 | 4:52 | 1106 | H1: 15. | |
26. | Gul Hadin Gulab | 05 | Lätti | | 24:54 | +6:35 | 4:52 | 360 | H1: 16. | |
27. | Silva Sandro | 93 | Bern | | 24:57 | +6:38 | 4:53 | 568 | H1: 17. | |
28. | Schürch Mathias | 87 | Steffisburg | fc silea | 25:27 | +7:08 | 4:59 | 558 | H1: 18. | |
29. | Aeschlimann Matthias | 86 | Frauenkappelen | tsv Frauenkappelen | 25:36 | +7:17 | 5:01 | 231 | H1: 19. | |
30. | Schuler Steffen | 73 | Bern | Mutante Wireless | 25:39 | +7:20 | 5:01 | 128 | H2: 9. | |
31. | Schneider Michael | 86 | Kehrsatz | | 25:45 | +7:26 | 5:02 | 548 | H1: 20. | |
32. | Pulver Ben | 14 | Liebefeld | TV Länggasse | 25:45 | +7:26 | 5:02 | 502 | JugB: 3. | |
33. | Werder Cornel | 70 | Lätti | | 25:46 | +7:27 | 5:03 | 607 | H2: 10. | |
34. | Widmer Fabian | 93 | Gurmels | | 25:56 | +7:37 | 5:04 | 609 | H1: 21. | |
35. | Fischer Roland | 62 | Bern | STB Running B | 26:06 | +7:47 | 5:06 | 1114 | H2: 11. | |
36. | Finklenburg Jan | 84 | Bern | | 26:27 | +8:08 | 5:11 | 321 | H1: 22. | |
37. | Di Gregorio Dylan | 08 | Muri | STB Leichtathletik | 26:27 | +8:08 | 5:11 | 305 | JugB: 4. | |
38. | Koltys Arkadiusz | 82 | Liebefeld | | 26:28 | +8:09 | 5:11 | 417 | H1: 23. | |
39. | Keller Stefan | 92 | Wettingen | | 26:57 | +8:38 | 5:16 | 404 | H1: 24. | |
40. | Fahrni Michael | 85 | Bern | | 27:20 | +9:01 | 5:21 | 317 | H1: 25. | |
41. | Kuster Michael | 82 | Liebefeld | | 27:51 | +9:32 | 5:27 | 431 | H1: 26. | |
42. | Graf Jürg | 79 | Herrenschwanden | | 27:53 | +9:34 | 5:27 | 352 | H1: 27. | |
43. | Bernasconi Albano | 72 | Bern | Cyclists-Club Bern | 28:07 | +9:48 | 5:30 | 266 | H2: 12. | |
44. | Bangerter Andreas | 88 | Thun | | 28:09 | +9:50 | 5:31 | 253 | H1: 28. | |
45. | Waldispühl Markus | 90 | Cham | | 28:12 | +9:53 | 5:31 | 1128 | H1: 29. | |
46. | Tanner René | 75 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Zug | 28:20 | +10:01 | 5:33 | 585 | H1: 30. | |
47. | Roth Christian | 79 | Bern | | 28:33 | +10:14 | 5:35 | 513 | H1: 31. | |
48. | Lutz Conradin | 93 | Bern | | 28:36 | +10:17 | 5:36 | 448 | H1: 32. | |
49. | Hochstrasser Timo | 11 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 28:54 | +10:35 | 5:39 | 382 | JugB: 5. | |
50. | Burkhardt Nicolas | 68 | Bern | Mutante Wireless | 28:55 | +10:36 | 5:40 | 106 | H2: 13. | |
51. | Gilliéron Cedric Lorenz | 07 | Bern | | 29:03 | +10:44 | 5:41 | 349 | JugB: 6. | |
52. | Ammann Michael | 83 | Langenthal | | 29:04 | +10:45 | 5:41 | 1131 | H1: 33. | |
53. | Des Ligneris Clifton | 82 | Bern | | 29:42 | +11:23 | 5:49 | 304 | H1: 34. | |
54. | Anker Christoph | 60 | Busswil b. Büren | | 29:53 | +11:34 | 5:51 | 241 | H2: 14. | |
55. | Mauerhofer Beat | 66 | Laupen BE | | 29:55 | +11:36 | 5:51 | 456 | H2: 15. | |
56. | Bigler Reto | 83 | Schwarzenburg | | 30:23 | +12:04 | 5:57 | 211 | H1: 35. | |
57. | Wüthrich Andreas | 76 | Schwarzenburg | | 30:24 | +12:05 | 5:57 | 212 | H1: 36. | |
58. | Enzmann Volker | 65 | Bern | | 31:10 | +12:51 | 6:06 | 315 | H2: 16. | |
59. | Amstutz Martin | 61 | Noflen | STB C | 31:30 | +13:11 | 6:10 | 239 | H2: 17. | |
60. | Hochstrasser Elia | 13 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 31:44 | +13:25 | 6:13 | 381 | JugB: 7. | |
61. | Schöni Adrian | 78 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 31:48 | +13:29 | 6:14 | 554 | H1: 37. | |
62. | Kessler Arvo | 95 | Schwarzenburg | | 31:50 | +13:31 | 6:14 | 406 | H1: 38. | |
63. | Arnold Andreas | 76 | Schwarzenburg | | 33:04 | +14:45 | 6:29 | 210 | H1: 39. | |
64. | Fuchs Andreas | 67 | Wünnewil | | 33:18 | +14:59 | 6:31 | 335 | H2: 18. | |
65. | Martens Christian | 85 | Gwatt (Thun) | swiss-german-club.ch | 33:27 | +15:08 | 6:33 | 120 | H1: 40. | |
66. | Gomez Juan-Carlos | 77 | Zollikofen | | 33:51 | +15:32 | 6:38 | 1449 | H1: 41. | |
67. | Gerwer Armin | 47 | Münchenbuchsee | smrun | 34:08 | +15:49 | 6:41 | 348 | H2: 19. | |
68. | Zigerlig Marc | 73 | Uetendorf | | 34:17 | +15:58 | 6:43 | 624 | H2: 20. | |
69. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | | 34:57 | +16:38 | 6:51 | 589 | H2: 21. | |
70. | Streit Jürg | 51 | Busswil BE | | 36:33 | +18:14 | 7:09 | 580 | H2: 22. | |
71. | Iseli Markus | 56 | Bern | | 36:36 | +18:17 | 7:10 | 394 | H2: 23. | |
72. | Stolz Eric | 70 | Ramsen (Schweiz) | Angelman Verein Schweiz | 37:28 | +19:09 | 7:20 | 579 | H2: 24. | |
73. | Gashi Gani | 87 | Liebefeld | | 42:08 | +23:49 | 8:15 | 1119 | H1: 42. | |
DNS |
| Ledermann Claudio | 94 | Winterthur | www.rad-werk.ch | | | | 116 | H1 | |
| Schweizer Ulrich | 55 | Rüfenacht BE | gerbersport | | | | 207 | H2 | |
| Arnold Hans-Peter | 59 | Wimmis | | | | | 246 | H2 | |
| Berger Alexandre | 68 | Epautheyres | AS Team | | | | 264 | H2 | |
| Crugnola Linus | 01 | Worb | Sunntigsjogger | | | | 302 | H1 | |
| Flammer Bastian | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB running | | | | 329 | JugB | |
| Furger Janik | 94 | Bern | | | | | 336 | H1 | |
| Hänni Matthias | 77 | Wabern | STB B | | | | 366 | H1 | |
| Lombriser Janic | 91 | Niederwangen BE | | | | | 444 | H1 | |
| Schädeli Lukas | 88 | Thun | | | | | 522 | H1 | |
| Scheidegger Hans Peter | 42 | Schliern b. Köniz | smrun | | | | 526 | H2 | |
| Schütz Roland | 68 | Köniz | Raiffeisenbank Schwarzwasser | | | | 560 | H2 | |
| Zeller Michael | 73 | Bern | Loufträff Chöniz | | | | 622 | H2 | |