1. | Hari Seraina | 14 | Adelboden | Fun and Run Thun | 4:59 | -- | 3:49 | 1200 | |
2. | Beyeler Alison | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 5:14 | +15 | 4:01 | 350 | |
2. | Knoepfel Nora | 14 | Ostermundigen | TV Bolligen | 5:14 | +15 | 4:01 | 599 | |
2. | Siegrist Elisa | 14 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Bern | 5:14 | +15 | 4:01 | 815 | |
5. | Stadelmann Léonie | 14 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 5:23 | +24 | 4:07 | 832 | |
6. | Lanz Malea | 14 | Thun | | 5:24 | +25 | 4:08 | 629 | |
7. | Stöckli Enya | 14 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | 5:26 | +27 | 4:10 | 856 | |
8. | Waelti Elise | 15 | Wohlen b. Bern | LAC Wohlen | 5:29 | +30 | 4:12 | 1076 | |
9. | Beyeler Jolene | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 5:30 | +31 | 4:13 | 351 | |
10. | Grand Yara | 14 | Liebefeld | TV Kehrsatz | 5:30 | +31 | 4:13 | 499 | |
11. | Gerber Fabia | 14 | Muri b. Bern | | 5:30 | +31 | 4:13 | 475 | |
12. | Orillard Marlene | 14 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 5:33 | +34 | 4:15 | 705 | |
13. | Müller Ronja | 14 | Ostermundigen | | 5:34 | +35 | 4:16 | 1040 | |
14. | Keller Lina | 15 | Bremgarten | | 5:34 | +35 | 4:16 | 1077 | |
15. | Vitis Eleni | 14 | Köniz | | 5:34 | +35 | 4:16 | 1123 | |
16. | Allemand Michelle | 15 | Kirchlindach | STB | 5:38 | +39 | 4:19 | 310 | |
17. | Riehm Sarina | 14 | Schliern bei Köniz | | 5:38 | +39 | 4:19 | 742 | |
18. | Allemann Liina | 14 | Münsingen | | 5:40 | +41 | 4:21 | 1192 | |
19. | Anastasia Nelina | 14 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:41 | +42 | 4:21 | 317 | |
20. | Münger Miina Matleena | 14 | Herrenschwanden | STB | 5:42 | +43 | 4:22 | 1135 | |
21. | Stein Elin | 15 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 5:43 | +44 | 4:23 | 844 | |
22. | Walther Michelle | 15 | Toffen | | 5:43 | +44 | 4:23 | 1110 | |
23. | Gianella Anja | 14 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 5:45 | +46 | 4:24 | 488 | |
24. | Hauck Lilienne | 14 | Bern | | 5:47 | +48 | 4:26 | 518 | |
25. | Popp Laura | 15 | Muri b. Bern | | 5:50 | +51 | 4:29 | 1134 | |
26. | Stücker Malin | 15 | Bätterkinden | | 5:51 | +52 | 4:29 | 867 | |
27. | Vukovic Valentina | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | 5:53 | +54 | 4:30 | 897 | |
28. | Danna Mila | 15 | Wabern | STB | 5:56 | +57 | 4:33 | 416 | |
29. | Matti Luana | 14 | Seftigen | Suuri Möcke Youngsters | 6:04 | +1:05 | 4:39 | 1219 | |
30. | Luginbühl Elin | 14 | Stettlen | | 6:04 | +1:05 | 4:39 | 1205 | |
31. | Dähler Ariana | 14 | Homberg b. Thun | Fun and Run Thun | 6:04 | +1:05 | 4:39 | 413 | |
32. | Stücker Luisa | 14 | Bätterkinden | | 6:05 | +1:06 | 4:40 | 866 | |
33. | Zefi Angelina | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | 6:05 | +1:06 | 4:40 | 945 | |
34. | Sahli Emmelou | 14 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 6:12 | +1:13 | 4:46 | 760 | |
35. | Kaderli Chiara | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:13 | +1:14 | 4:46 | 1029 | |
36. | Zuckschwerdt Eline | 15 | Bern | | 6:18 | +1:19 | 4:50 | 1213 | |
37. | Müller Nela | 14 | Bern | | 6:18 | +1:19 | 4:50 | 695 | |
38. | Beyeler Yael | 14 | Schüpfen | | 6:18 | +1:19 | 4:50 | 1295 | |
39. | Spahr Eleni | 15 | Bern | | 6:20 | +1:21 | 4:51 | 823 | |
40. | Sarvari Paula | 16 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 6:20 | +1:21 | 4:51 | 763 | |
41. | Hirsbrunner Mala | 15 | Lützelflüh | | 6:21 | +1:22 | 4:52 | 533 | |
42. | Gobet Lucy | 15 | Steffisburg | | 6:30 | +1:31 | 4:59 | 1133 | |
43. | Hubmann Lina | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:31 | +1:32 | 5:00 | 541 | |
44. | Schwab Paula | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:31 | +1:32 | 5:00 | 806 | |
45. | Kölbl Liv | 15 | Herrenschwanden | | 6:32 | +1:33 | 5:01 | 604 | |
46. | Bürki Fiona | 14 | Bremgarten | STB Leichtathletik | 6:37 | +1:38 | 5:04 | 394 | |
47. | Müller Klara | 14 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:37 | +1:38 | 5:05 | 1059 | |
48. | Portmann Malena | 14 | Herrenschwanden | | 6:37 | +1:38 | 5:05 | 1214 | |
49. | Bosshard Jana | 15 | Galmiz | | 6:47 | +1:48 | 5:12 | 1098 | |
50. | von Känel Elin | 15 | Thun | Fun and Run Thun | 6:53 | +1:54 | 5:17 | 893 | |
51. | Streiff Meret | 15 | Bern | | 6:55 | +1:56 | 5:18 | 863 | |
52. | Marti Anne | 15 | Bern | | 6:56 | +1:57 | 5:19 | 658 | |
53. | Schatzmann Nina | 14 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 7:01 | +2:02 | 5:23 | 1073 | |
54. | Walter Cleo | 14 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 7:01 | +2:02 | 5:23 | 905 | |
55. | Morlock Moreen | 14 | Ittigen | | 7:03 | +2:04 | 5:24 | 1139 | |
56. | Lazin Zoe | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 7:09 | +2:10 | 5:29 | 630 | |
57. | Stohner Liv | 15 | Kirchlindach | | 7:10 | +2:11 | 5:30 | 858 | |
58. | Lusti Dana | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | | 7:18 | +2:19 | 5:36 | 644 | |
59. | Rieder Leona | 14 | Bern | | 7:41 | +2:42 | 5:54 | 740 | |
60. | Stäheli Quednau Valentina | 15 | Zollikofen | | 7:42 | +2:43 | 5:54 | 835 | |
61. | Hubacher Carina | 14 | Giffers | | 7:49 | +2:50 | 6:00 | 1125 | |
62. | Boggs Jelin | 15 | Herrenschwanden | | 7:50 | +2:51 | 6:00 | 364 | |
63. | Durrer Milena | 15 | Bern | | 7:50 | +2:51 | 6:01 | 432 | |
64. | Elicin Nil | 15 | Bern | | 7:50 | +2:51 | 6:01 | 435 | |
DNS |
| Gerber Fabia | 14 | Muri b. Bern | | | | | 474 | |
| Domig Elena Sofia | 15 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | | | | 1008 | |
| Bergmann Elin | 15 | Madiswil | | | | | 1103 | |