1. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | LR Gettnau | 2:28:41 | | 32:39 | 43:36 | 38:24 | 34:02 | | | |
2. | Wirz Thomas | 69 | St.Urban | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 2:31:19 | +2:38 | 33:37 | 44:11 | 39:14 | 34:17 | | | |
3. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 2:34:08 | +5:27 | 33:58 | 44:11 | 40:01 | 35:58 | | | |
4. | Röösli Beat | 70 | Horw | | 2:40:42 | +12:01 | 35:53 | 46:44 | 41:24 | 36:41 | | | |
5. | Hofstetter Patrick | 69 | Adligenswil | | 2:45:41 | +17:00 | 36:05 | 48:34 | 43:16 | 37:46 | | | |
6. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Sarmenstorf | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 2:46:28 | +17:47 | 36:07 | 49:48 | 43:13 | 37:20 | | | |
7. | Kunz Gerhard | 69 | Urswil | | 2:49:29 | +20:48 | 38:07 | 50:29 | 42:45 | 38:08 | | | |
8. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 2:55:15 | +26:34 | 39:14 | 50:59 | 45:10 | 39:52 | | | |
9. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 2:57:32 | +28:51 | 39:24 | 52:24 | 45:29 | 40:15 | | | |
10. | Suter Lukas | 69 | Menziken | LG Homberg | 3:03:24 | +34:43 | 40:49 | 54:35 | 46:07 | 41:53 | | | |
11. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | Lauftreff Reiden | 3:08:40 | +39:59 | 41:43 | 55:17 | 48:27 | 43:13 | | | |
12. | Hüsler Reto | 72 | Sursee | | 3:12:43 | +44:02 | 42:34 | 55:47 | 48:36 | 45:46 | | | |
13. | Haist Martin | 72 | Buttisholz | | 3:13:36 | +44:55 | 43:12 | 56:58 | 49:18 | 44:08 | | | |
14. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 3:39:09 | +1:10:28 | 50:23 | 1:04:15 | 54:57 | 49:34 | | | |
15. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | medice | 2:02:50 | | 38:06 | | 45:57 | 38:47 | | | |
16. | Theiler Simon | 70 | Emmen | | 2:03:30 | | 38:42 | | 44:39 | 40:09 | | | |
17. | Hermann Guido | 66 | Emmenbrücke | Trailrun Zentralschweiz / up2peak | 2:06:43 | | 39:08 | | 46:16 | 41:19 | | | |
18. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 2:18:17 | | | 51:57 | 46:47 | 39:33 | | | |
19. | Puls Klaas | 73 | Zofingen | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 1:09:06 | | | | 37:06 | 32:00 | | | |
20. | Pileggi Andrea | 64 | Luzern | SMRUN | 1:17:14 | | 35:53 | | 41:21 | | | | |
21. | Niederberger Urs | 68 | Oberdorf / NW | | 1:32:11 | | | | 48:54 | 43:17 | | | |
22. | Dubach Patrick | 70 | Gettnau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:41:34 | | 47:25 | | 54:09 | | | | |
23. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 2:30:00 | | 1:15:27 | | 1:14:33 | | | | |
24. | Heller Peter | 67 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 39:13 | | | | | 39:13 | | | |
25. | Grünenfelder Markus | 68 | Baar | | 40:43 | | | | 40:43 | | | | |
26. | Heini Andreas | 64 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 41:11 | | | | | 41:11 | | | |
27. | Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Zumikon | | 41:42 | | 41:42 | | | | | | |
28. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil / SO | LG Niederbipp | 42:45 | | | | | 42:45 | | | |
29. | Süess Othmar | 68 | Emmen | | 43:58 | | | | 43:58 | | | | |
30. | Odermatt Markus | 71 | Alpnach Dorf | | 44:00 | | 44:00 | | | | | | |
31. | Gasser Roly | 67 | Sachseln | Kaffeerösterei 13/15 | 45:28 | | 45:28 | | | | | | |
32. | Konrad Jürg | 70 | Merenschwand | | 45:51 | | | | 45:51 | | | | |
33. | Kurmann Peter | 65 | Ballwil | Lauftreff Ballwil | 47:00 | | | | 47:00 | | | | |
34. | Baumann Robert | 73 | Edlibach | | 47:46 | | | | 47:46 | | | | |
35. | Trachsler Hansruedi | 72 | Oberkirch LU | Trimotion-Varioserv | 48:49 | | | 48:49 | | | | | |
36. | Gisi Martin | 70 | Lenzburg | | 49:30 | | | 49:30 | | | | | |
37. | Rohrhirs Manuel | 73 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 50:13 | | | | | 50:13 | | | |
38. | Ammann Hermann | 65 | Inwil | | 50:21 | | | | 50:21 | | | | |
39. | Steffen Markus | 70 | Holziken | | 54:22 | | | 54:22 | | | | | |
40. | Barth Roland | 67 | Ballwil | Swiss Lauftreff Ballwil | 54:31 | | | | 54:31 | | | | |
41. | Stirnimann Patrick | 69 | Ammerswil | | 57:17 | | | 57:17 | | | | | |
42. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | | 1:02:10 | | | 1:02:10 | | | | | |