1. | Dahlhaus Kai | 98 | Reiden | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 30:00 | | 30:00 | | | | | | |
2. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | | 30:53 | +53 | 30:53 | | | | | | |
3. | Duss Andrin | 97 | Oberkirch | | 31:46 | +1:46 | 31:46 | | | | | | |
4. | Barmettler Erwin | 80 | Ennetmoos | Arena Sport | 31:49 | +1:49 | 31:49 | | | | | | |
5. | Widmer Severin | 88 | Egolzwil | | 31:54 | +1:54 | 31:54 | | | | | | |
6. | Puls Klaas | 73 | Zofingen | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 32:02 | +2:02 | 32:02 | | | | | | |
7. | Peter Tobias | 97 | Nebikon | LR Gettnau | 32:24 | +2:24 | 32:24 | | | | | | |
8. | Röthlisberger Ralph | 75 | Dagmersellen | | 32:27 | +2:27 | 32:27 | | | | | | |
9. | Wittensöldner Christian | 75 | Zofingen | | 32:29 | +2:29 | 32:29 | | | | | | |
10. | Iten Nicolas | 84 | Reidermoos | | 32:42 | +2:42 | 32:42 | | | | | | |
11. | Jedrych Gregor | 82 | Hitzkirch | LT Hitzkirch | 33:05 | +3:05 | 33:05 | | | | | | |
12. | Zeder Andreas | 78 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 33:30 | +3:30 | 33:30 | | | | | | |
13. | Klaus Marcel | 76 | Rickenbach SO | IGD Grüter AG | 33:43 | +3:43 | 33:43 | | | | | | |
14. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 33:49 | +3:49 | 33:49 | | | | | | |
15. | Gisler Jonas | 04 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 34:08 | +4:08 | 34:08 | | | | | | |
16. | Wirz Thomas | 69 | St.Urban | | 34:31 | +4:31 | 34:31 | | | | | | |
17. | Birrer Pascal | 88 | Altishofen | | 34:32 | +4:32 | 34:32 | | | | | | |
18. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 34:34 | +4:34 | 34:34 | | | | | | |
19. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | Triclub Zofingen | 35:18 | +5:18 | 35:18 | | | | | | |
20. | Felber Thomas | 83 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 35:30 | +5:30 | 35:30 | | | | | | |
21. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 35:35 | +5:35 | 35:35 | | | | | | |
22. | Fischer Christian | 79 | Sursee | STV Sursee | 35:42 | +5:42 | 35:42 | | | | | | |
23. | Abächerli Andreas | 85 | Giswil | Woo Sport Team | 35:49 | +5:49 | 35:49 | | | | | | |
24. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 35:52 | +5:52 | 35:52 | | | | | | |
25. | Kaufmann Urs | 68 | Buchs | | 35:58 | +5:58 | 35:58 | | | | | | |
26. | Studer Rolf | 70 | Hägendorf | LSG Olten | 36:13 | +6:13 | 36:13 | | | | | | |
27. | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 36:23 | +6:23 | 36:23 | | | | | | |
28. | Spiekermann Markus | 73 | Kriens | | 36:30 | +6:30 | 36:30 | | | | | | |
29. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | crespo.ch | 36:34 | +6:34 | 36:34 | | | | | | |
30. | Steiner Urs | 86 | Sempach | TSV Rothenburg | 36:39 | +6:39 | 36:39 | | | | | | |
31. | Schmid Roger | 82 | Aarau Rohr | | 36:59 | +6:59 | 36:59 | | | | | | |
32. | Ulrich Renato | 83 | Bern | | 37:27 | +7:27 | 37:27 | | | | | | |
33. | Haist Rion | 08 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 37:33 | +7:33 | 37:33 | | | | | | |
33. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Luzern | | 37:33 | +7:33 | 37:33 | | | | | | |
35. | Kolenda Arkadiusz | 87 | Seon | | 37:38 | +7:38 | 37:38 | | | | | | |
36. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 37:40 | +7:40 | 37:40 | | | | | | |
36. | Kunz Geri | 69 | Urswil | | 37:40 | +7:40 | 37:40 | | | | | | |
38. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 37:55 | +7:55 | 37:55 | | | | | | |
39. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Oberkulm | | 38:07 | +8:07 | 38:07 | | | | | | |
40. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Zofingen | | 38:14 | +8:14 | 38:14 | | | | | | |
41. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 38:24 | +8:24 | 38:24 | | | | | | |
42. | Ineichen Reto | 85 | Ebikon | | 38:26 | +8:26 | 38:26 | | | | | | |
43. | Aeschlimann Silvan | 87 | Dagmersellen | IGD Grüter AG | 38:34 | +8:34 | 38:34 | | | | | | |
44. | Ossola Reto | 80 | Dagmersellen | LR Gettnau | 38:37 | +8:37 | 38:37 | | | | | | |
45. | Ineichen Stefan | 86 | Luzern | | 38:51 | +8:51 | 38:51 | | | | | | |
46. | Bühlmann Oliver | 74 | Sursee | OLV Luzern | 39:06 | +9:06 | 39:06 | | | | | | |
47. | Imfeld Bruno | 79 | Luzern | | 39:07 | +9:07 | 39:07 | | | | | | |
48. | Anliker Dominic | 92 | Suhr | Laufträff Büren a.A/Free runners grenchen/LG aarau | 39:19 | +9:19 | 39:19 | | | | | | |
49. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil / SO | LG Niederbipp | 39:30 | +9:30 | 39:30 | | | | | | |
50. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | med-ice Luzern AG | 39:42 | +9:42 | 39:42 | | | | | | |
51. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | TV Zofingen LA | 39:47 | +9:47 | 39:47 | | | | | | |
52. | Girardi Sebastiano | 62 | St. Erhard | Gerber Markierungen | 40:08 | +10:08 | 40:08 | | | | | | |
53. | Fischer Linus | 79 | Schötz | SV Uffikon | 40:33 | +10:33 | 40:33 | | | | | | |
54. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | Skischule Sursee | 40:38 | +10:38 | 40:38 | | | | | | |
55. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 40:42 | +10:42 | 40:42 | | | | | | |
56. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 40:45 | +10:45 | 40:45 | | | | | | |
57. | Haist Luan | 06 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 41:30 | +11:30 | 41:30 | | | | | | |
58. | Köhle Peter | 66 | Luzern | Swiss Lauftreff Luzern | 41:31 | +11:31 | 41:31 | | | | | | |
58. | Siegrist Kevin | 05 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 41:31 | +11:31 | 41:31 | | | | | | |
60. | Schmid Fabian | 05 | Strengelbach | IGD Grüter AG | 41:40 | +11:40 | 41:40 | | | | | | |
61. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 42:14 | +12:14 | 42:14 | | | | | | |
62. | Felder Hans | 48 | Kriens | | 43:05 | +13:05 | 43:05 | | | | | | |
63. | Frei Rafael | 91 | Ruswil | | 43:12 | +13:12 | 43:12 | | | | | | |
64. | Spring Ueli | 59 | Hägendorf | LSG Olten | 43:24 | +13:24 | 43:24 | | | | | | |
65. | Imhasly Stefan | 79 | Luzern | Verein Blind-Jogging | 43:25 | +13:25 | 43:25 | | | | | | |
66. | Vonarx Bruno | 60 | Oftringen | LSG Olten | 43:54 | +13:54 | 43:54 | | | | | | |
67. | Gisler Josef | 70 | Ballwil | | 44:03 | +14:03 | 44:03 | | | | | | |
68. | Müller Jonas | 93 | Grossdietwil | | 44:13 | +14:13 | 44:13 | | | | | | |
69. | Ruosch Patrick | 91 | Sitterdorf | | 44:23 | +14:23 | 44:23 | | | | | | |
70. | Haist Martin | 72 | Buttisholz | | 44:31 | +14:31 | 44:31 | | | | | | |
71. | Scheiber Pascal | 98 | Grosswangen | IGD Grüter AG | 44:32 | +14:32 | 44:32 | | | | | | |
72. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | | 44:55 | +14:55 | 44:55 | | | | | | |
73. | Kunz Marc | 78 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 45:01 | +15:01 | 45:01 | | | | | | |
74. | Baumann Christian | 92 | Nebikon | Turnverein Dagmersellen Aktive | 45:06 | +15:06 | 45:06 | | | | | | |
75. | Steiger Michael | 06 | Buchs LU | Turnverein Dagmersellen Aktive | 45:12 | +15:12 | 45:12 | | | | | | |
76. | Brunner Silvan | 99 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 45:25 | +15:25 | 45:25 | | | | | | |
77. | Lötscher Samuel | 86 | Luzern | | 46:09 | +16:09 | 46:09 | | | | | | |
78. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 46:25 | +16:25 | 46:25 | | | | | | |
79. | Baumeler Michael | 78 | Mehlsecken | | 46:32 | +16:32 | 46:32 | | | | | | |
80. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 46:41 | +16:41 | 46:41 | | | | | | |
81. | Häfliger Jan | 06 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 47:17 | +17:17 | 47:17 | | | | | | |
81. | Fischer Peter | 66 | Dagmersellen | MSV Dagmersellen | 47:17 | +17:17 | 47:17 | | | | | | |
83. | Arnold Daniel Josef | 90 | Dagmersellen | | 48:20 | +18:20 | 48:20 | | | | | | |
84. | Plüss Fritz | 65 | Rothrist | LSG Olten | 49:50 | +19:50 | 49:50 | | | | | | |
85. | Giger Roger | 59 | Eich | | 50:28 | +20:28 | 50:28 | | | | | | |
86. | Burri Fredy | 57 | Rothenburg | | 52:09 | +22:09 | 52:09 | | | | | | |
87. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 54:24 | +24:24 | 54:24 | | | | | | |
88. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 55:03 | +25:03 | 55:03 | | | | | | |
88. | Sablone Gregorio | 37 | Zürich | smrun | 55:03 | +25:03 | 55:03 | | | | | | |
90. | Felder Markus | 77 | Sempach | | 55:42 | +25:42 | 55:42 | | | | | | |
91. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | | 56:37 | +26:37 | 56:37 | | | | | | |
92. | Senn Fabian | 93 | Emmenbrücke | | 57:51 | +27:51 | 57:51 | | | | | | |
93. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 1:00:40 | +30:40 | 1:00:40 | | | | | | |
94. | Grüter Alois | 65 | Eich | IGD Grüter AG | 1:05:00 | +35:00 | 1:05:00 | | | | | | |
95. | Müller Mathias | 90 | Grossdietwil | | 1:21:46 | +51:46 | 1:21:46 | | | | | | |