1. | Kohler Taino | 11 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 5:43 | -- | 3:34 | 1050 | |
2. | Meier Lino | 10 | Goldiwil (Thun) | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 6:07 | +24 | 3:49 | 582 | |
2. | Freund Avo | 10 | Muri b. Bern | | 6:07 | +24 | 3:49 | 50063 | |
4. | Mader Nino | 10 | Ittigen | TV Bolligen | 6:09 | +26 | 3:50 | 556 | |
5. | Osman Karim | 11 | Bern | | 6:16 | +33 | 3:54 | 633 | |
6. | Stettler Luca | 10 | Steffisburg | fun and run Thun | 6:19 | +36 | 3:56 | 1084 | |
7. | Jans Morris | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | FC Goldstern | 6:34 | +51 | 4:05 | 462 | |
8. | Schild Jon | 11 | Gurzelen | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 6:39 | +56 | 4:08 | 337 | |
9. | Friedli Nino | 10 | Frimettigen | Gerbersport | 6:40 | +57 | 4:09 | 370 | |
10. | Ludwig Dominik | 10 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 6:42 | +59 | 4:10 | 551 | |
11. | Marchese Tjago | 11 | Wabern | | 6:44 | +1:01 | 4:12 | 1021 | |
12. | Hegi Livio | 10 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 6:54 | +1:11 | 4:18 | 417 | |
13. | Flur Yannick | 10 | Oberdorf SO | Tropical Solothurn | 7:03 | +1:20 | 4:23 | 365 | |
14. | Engmann Plinio | 11 | Steffisburg | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 7:07 | +1:24 | 4:26 | 339 | |
15. | Fischer Linus | 11 | Spiegel b. Bern | STB | 7:11 | +1:28 | 4:28 | 361 | |
16. | Kissler Luan | 11 | Köniz | | 7:20 | +1:37 | 4:34 | 492 | |
17. | Möckli Levin | 11 | Belp | | 7:23 | +1:40 | 4:36 | 596 | |
18. | Dähler Lorin | 11 | Liebefeld | | 7:31 | +1:48 | 4:41 | 309 | |
19. | Gächter Rafael | 11 | Köniz | | 7:33 | +1:50 | 4:43 | 380 | |
20. | Kilcher Andreij | 11 | Bern | | 7:45 | +2:02 | 4:50 | 490 | |
21. | Schönholzer Lorin | 10 | Ittigen | TV Ittigen | 7:47 | +2:04 | 4:51 | 742 | |
22. | Wagner Miro | 10 | Wilderswil | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 7:47 | +2:04 | 4:51 | 836 | |
23. | Ryser Mika | 11 | Köniz | | 8:13 | +2:30 | 5:07 | 693 | |
DNS |
| Baumer Jarno | 11 | Bern | FC Weissenstein | | | | 237 | |
| Bichsel Yannick | 10 | Bern | TV Bolligen | | | | 253 | |
| Herger Matti | 10 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | | | | 421 | |
| Maurer Moritz | 11 | Bern | | | | | 579 | |
| Spicher Jamie | 10 | Niederwangen BE | TV Oberwangen | | | | 772 | |
| Stadelmann Cédric | 11 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | | | | 778 | |
| Walker Noah | 11 | Moosseedorf | | | | | 839 | |
| Anatole Genolet | 11 | Liebefeld | | | | | 1087 | |