1. | Bärtschi Doris | 79 | Mühleberg / TSV Frauenkappelen | 43:54 | -- | 4:23 | 24 | 2. | |
2. | Wertli Béatrice | 76 | Bern | 45:04 | +1:10 | 4:30 | 287 | 3. | |
3. | Iseli Jeannine | 70 | Schüpfen / gerbersport / anita activ | 45:27 | +1:33 | 4:32 | 119 | 4. | |
4. | Melnik Maria | 76 | Muri bei Bern | 47:02 | +3:08 | 4:42 | 166 | 6. | |
5. | Kohler Anja | 81 | Mirchel | 47:03 | +3:09 | 4:42 | 137 | 7. | |
6. | Karousatou Georgia | 80 | Gumefens | 47:37 | +3:43 | 4:45 | 321 | 8. | |
7. | Rüegger Andrea | 74 | Kappel SO | 47:50 | +3:56 | 4:46 | 216 | 9. | |
8. | Erat Michèle | 76 | Spiegel b. Bern | 49:11 | +5:17 | 4:55 | 66 | 12. | |
9. | Jost-Iseli Regula | 69 | Gümligen / Core Athletics | 49:17 | +5:23 | 4:55 | 128 | 13. | |
10. | Bucher Olivia | 79 | Aegerten | 49:28 | +5:34 | 4:56 | 47 | 14. | |
11. | Muller Vanessa | 78 | Ostermundigen | 49:50 | +5:56 | 4:58 | 176 | 16. | |
12. | Theiler Beatrice | 74 | Bätterkinden / Team EmmenLauf | 50:33 | +6:39 | 5:03 | 265 | 19. | |
13. | Blathnaid Fischer | 79 | Münsingen / Laufteam Münsingen | 51:17 | +7:23 | 5:07 | 36 | 20. | |
14. | Nussli Beatrice | 66 | Burgdorf | 52:02 | +8:08 | 5:12 | 188 | 24. | |
15. | Beyeler Sarah | 78 | Bern | 52:16 | +8:22 | 5:13 | 31 | 26. | |
16. | Gore Anja | 79 | Grenchen | 52:53 | +8:59 | 5:17 | 93 | 27. | |
17. | von Gunten-Wallier Tanja | 74 | Busswil b. Melchnau | 53:23 | +9:29 | 5:20 | 278 | 30. | |
18. | Bigler Sara | 79 | Aegerten | 53:50 | +9:56 | 5:22 | 34 | 34. | |
19. | Rüegsegger Ursula | 79 | Rosshäusern | 54:01 | +10:07 | 5:24 | 323 | 35. | |
20. | Stübi Chantal | 76 | Münchenbuchsee | 54:25 | +10:31 | 5:26 | 261 | 38. | |
21. | Jöhr Rachel | 78 | Zollikofen | 54:39 | +10:45 | 5:27 | 127 | 39. | |
22. | Berger Tamara | 79 | Konolfingen | 54:58 | +11:04 | 5:29 | 30 | 41. | |
23. | Aegler Katja | 67 | Thierachern | 55:28 | +11:34 | 5:32 | 4 | 44. | |
24. | Luginbühl Daniela | 79 | Gümmenen / TSV Frauenkappelen | 55:47 | +11:53 | 5:34 | 322 | 45. | |
25. | Blank Sarah | 77 | Suberg | 55:59 | +12:05 | 5:35 | 35 | 49. | |
26. | Meyer-Wilmes Christel | 64 | Münsingen - Schweiz / Laufteam Münsingen | 56:14 | +12:20 | 5:37 | 168 | 52. | |
27. | Messerli Alexander | 81 | Worb | 56:25 | +12:31 | 5:38 | 327 | 53. | |
28. | Freudenberg Karen | 67 | Bern | 56:40 | +12:46 | 5:39 | 78 | 56. | |
29. | Wegmüller Anja | 80 | Aegerten | 56:47 | +12:53 | 5:40 | 285 | 57. | |
30. | Van Reenen Mireille | 79 | Gümligen | 56:55 | +13:01 | 5:41 | 273 | 59. | |
31. | Belz Anita | 72 | Ittigen | 57:09 | +13:15 | 5:42 | 1 | 60. | |
32. | Wohlhauser Fabienne | 80 | St. Antoni / Spartak 1735 | 57:19 | +13:25 | 5:43 | 290 | 62. | |
33. | Gempeler Sonja | 77 | Moosseedorf | 57:33 | +13:39 | 5:45 | 89 | 66. | |
34. | Walser Nadja | 81 | Bern | 57:42 | +13:48 | 5:46 | 283 | 68. | |
35. | Muralt Barbara | 77 | Horriwil | 58:35 | +14:41 | 5:51 | 178 | 71. | |
36. | Tschümperlin Brigitte | 75 | Fraubrunnen / Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 59:03 | +15:09 | 5:54 | 270 | 73. | |
37. | Amahaotu Mirjam | 72 | Signau | 1:01:15 | +17:21 | 6:07 | 11 | 87. | |
38. | Domenghino Caroline | 78 | Rüfenacht BE | 1:01:29 | +17:35 | 6:08 | 60 | 88. | |
39. | Hofstetter Christine | 72 | Thörishaus / Jogging-Club-Bern | 1:02:09 | +18:15 | 6:12 | 115 | 90. | |
40. | Blatter Yvonne | 81 | Uetendorf | 1:02:09 | +18:15 | 6:12 | 37 | 91. | |
41. | Margelist Sonja | 70 | Bern | 1:02:34 | +18:40 | 6:15 | 160 | 92. | |
42. | Eigenmann Sonja | 74 | Utzigen | 1:02:34 | +18:40 | 6:15 | 63 | 93. | |
43. | Rüegsegger Anja | 73 | Jegenstorf | 1:02:57 | +19:03 | 6:17 | 217 | 95. | |
44. | Künzler Silvia | 71 | Bern | 1:03:26 | +19:32 | 6:20 | 146 | 97. | |
45. | De Rijke Spycher Steffie | 75 | Hinterkappelen | 1:03:35 | +19:41 | 6:21 | 59 | 99. | |
46. | Pasche Nathalie | 79 | Grangettes-Romont | 1:04:16 | +20:22 | 6:25 | 195 | 104. | |
47. | Ringgenberg Christina | 68 | Habkern | 1:05:04 | +21:10 | 6:30 | 208 | 105. | |
48. | Kröpfli Andrea | 72 | Bern | 1:06:32 | +22:38 | 6:39 | 141 | 110. | |
49. | Russo Barbara | 71 | Stettlen | 1:07:01 | +23:07 | 6:42 | 218 | 112. | |
50. | Torchetti Eleonora | 78 | Stettlen | 1:07:08 | +23:14 | 6:42 | 268 | 114. | |
51. | Zaugg Tina | 80 | Bern | 1:08:20 | +24:26 | 6:49 | 301 | 119. | |
52. | Emmenegger Isabelle | 77 | Kerzers | 1:08:43 | +24:49 | 6:52 | 64 | 122. | |
53. | Fehlmann Ruth | 66 | Wimmis | 1:08:44 | +24:50 | 6:52 | 71 | 123. | |
54. | Hitz Corin | 80 | Toffen | 1:11:48 | +27:54 | 7:10 | 113 | 128. | |
55. | Prisi Joëlle | 78 | Bern | 1:12:16 | +28:22 | 7:13 | 202 | 130. | |
56. | Müller Karin | 70 | Lörrach / team Leistungsdiagnostik.de | 1:13:07 | +29:13 | 7:18 | 175 | 132. | |
57. | Schöpfer-Fux Marie-Therese | 65 | Wünnewil / LAT Sense | 1:14:37 | +30:43 | 7:27 | 239 | 133. | |
58. | Baeriswyl Romy | 80 | Wünnewil | 1:14:37 | +30:43 | 7:27 | 21 | 134. | |
59. | Müller-Köhli Beatrix | 69 | Schönbühl | 1:21:14 | +37:20 | 8:07 | 177 | 137. | |
DNS |
| Arn Daniela | 79 | Büren an der aare | | | | 17 | | |
| Cavin Chantal | 78 | Bern / PluSport | | | | 55 | | |
| Fankhauser Claudia | 81 | Hindelbank | | | | 67 | | |
| Galli Nadja | 78 | Oberdiessbach | | | | 86 | | |
| Sägesser Judith | 64 | Bern | | | | 220 | | |
| Smith-Palmer Jayne | 80 | Basel | | | | 248 | | |
| Stauffer Fabia | 77 | Muri b. Bern | | | | 254 | | |
| Stooss Sabina | 74 | Gümmenen / Run and Walk Kerzers | | | | 260 | | |
| Thomann Corinne | 81 | Thun / Swiss Marathonis Running Team | | | | 266 | | |
| Wallner Alexandra | 72 | Bern | | | | 281 | | |
| Wittwer-lischetti Sandra | 68 | Wallenbuch | | | | 289 | | |
| Woringer Christel | 77 | Lausanne | | | | 291 | | |
| Meister Andrea | 80 | Thun | | | | 334 | | |