1. | Wicki Rita | 79 | Römerswil LU | | 3:04:07 | | 32:44 | 39:46 | 39:33 | 29:42 | 42:22 | | |
2. | Küffner Marianne | 72 | Meisterschwanden | be crazy | 3:24:08 | +20:01 | 36:52 | 46:20 | 42:47 | 32:28 | 45:41 | | |
3. | Ambühl Beatrice | 72 | Ettiswil | Swiss Lauftreff Ettiswil | 3:52:11 | +48:04 | 42:18 | 49:27 | 49:14 | 38:48 | 52:24 | | |
4. | Bader Renate | 70 | Bremgarten AG | Team Fit Sport | 3:53:44 | +49:37 | 40:16 | 51:29 | 49:09 | 37:43 | 55:07 | | |
5. | Stirnimann Marianne | 79 | Römerswil Schweiz | TV Römerswil | 2:39:53 | | 36:59 | 43:39 | | 31:53 | 47:22 | | |
6. | von Däniken Nathalie | 76 | Neuenkirch | | 2:54:17 | | 39:28 | | 47:08 | 36:38 | 51:03 | | |
7. | Jaus Claudia | 77 | Zofingen | Tri Zofingen | 2:04:40 | | 36:03 | 43:15 | | | 45:22 | | |
8. | Ott Mirjam | 72 | Sursee | | 2:34:25 | | 45:05 | 55:22 | 53:58 | | | | |
9. | Stadler Doris | 78 | Ruswil | | 2:58:48 | | | 57:57 | 58:01 | | 1:02:50 | | |
10. | Fleischli Veronika | 70 | Ballwil | Swiss Lauftreff Ballwil | 3:11:28 | | | 1:03:00 | 1:01:20 | | 1:07:08 | | |
11. | Salzmann Annika | 77 | Nottwil | Triathlonclub Sursee | 1:21:28 | | 36:54 | | 44:34 | | | | |
12. | Steffen Gabriela | 75 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 1:27:34 | | | 42:16 | | | 45:18 | | |
13. | Bühlmann Simone | 74 | Sursee | OLV Luzern | 1:32:57 | | | 46:33 | 46:24 | | | | |
14. | Stadelmann Sandra | 75 | Willisau | | 1:38:35 | | | 49:34 | 49:01 | | | | |
15. | Müller Katia | 78 | Zofingen | | 1:41:59 | | | 51:46 | 50:13 | | | | |
16. | Portmann Esther | 73 | Ruswil | | 1:48:46 | | | 52:22 | | | 56:24 | | |
17. | Jurt Barbara | 73 | Beckenried | LA Nidwalden | 36:20 | | | 36:20 | | | | | |
18. | Rühli Eliane | 76 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | 37:47 | | 37:47 | | | | | | |
19. | Marti Anita | 74 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 40:03 | | | | | | 40:03 | | |
20. | Brunner Manuela | 78 | Kriens | | 40:05 | | 40:05 | | | | | | |
21. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 42:39 | | 42:39 | | | | | | |
22. | Glanzmann Esther | 76 | Grosswangen | Swiss Lauftreff Grosswangen | 43:00 | | | | | | 43:00 | | |
23. | Amrein Chantal | 74 | Wauwil | | 44:03 | | | | | 44:03 | | | |
24. | Vogel-Fleischlin Esther | 72 | Sempach | | 44:12 | | | | 44:12 | | | | |
25. | Wirz Katrin | 70 | Sempach | Triathlon Club Sursee | 44:48 | | | | 44:48 | | | | |
26. | Fuchs Andrea | 78 | Rothenburg | | 45:26 | | | 45:26 | | | | | |
27. | Strässle Irma | 71 | Ettiswil | SwissLauftreff Ettiswil | 47:21 | | | 47:21 | | | | | |
28. | Abry Christina | 77 | Stansstad | | 49:35 | | | 49:35 | | | | | |
29. | Odermatt Anita | 77 | Neuenkirch | | 50:05 | | | | 50:05 | | | | |
30. | Senn Claudia | 76 | Brunnen | | 50:26 | | | | | | 50:26 | | |
31. | Wigger Julia | 77 | Hochdorf | | 50:46 | | 50:46 | | | | | | |
32. | Künzli Claudia | 78 | Grosswangen | | 52:12 | | | | | | 52:12 | | |
33. | Aeschlimann Judith | 79 | Magden | Verein Blind-Jogging | 53:33 | | | | 53:33 | | | | |
34. | Melone Jacqueline | 76 | Eschenbach LU | | 56:11 | | 56:11 | | | | | | |
34. | Arnet Jasna | 77 | Eschenbach LU | Lauftreff Ballwil | 56:11 | | 56:11 | | | | | | |
36. | Headd Irene | 72 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 56:16 | | | | | | 56:16 | | |
37. | Infanger Isabelle | 79 | Grosswangen | | 56:33 | | | | | | 56:33 | | |
38. | Eicher Michaela | 73 | Ballwil | Laufteff Ballwil | 1:03:27 | | | 1:03:27 | | | | | |
39. | Meyer Sibylle | 73 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 1:06:34 | | | | | | 1:06:34 | | |