1. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | Associação Mondim Atletismo | 1:09:36 | | 29:46 | 39:50 | | | | | |
2. | Barmettler Erwin | 80 | Ennetmoos | Arena Sport | 1:10:27 | +51 | 30:04 | 40:23 | | | | | |
3. | Zeder Andreas | 78 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 1:11:06 | +1:30 | 30:40 | 40:26 | | | | | |
4. | Choffat Jean-Luc | 95 | Soubey | Les Chamois Fringants | 1:12:37 | +3:01 | 31:05 | 41:32 | | | | | |
5. | Peter Tobias | 97 | Nebikon | LR Gettnau | 1:13:28 | +3:52 | 31:28 | 42:00 | | | | | |
6. | Brunner Cornel | 86 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 1:13:47 | +4:11 | 31:58 | 41:49 | | | | | |
7. | Arnold Lukas | 94 | Richenthal | LR Gettnau | 1:14:06 | +4:30 | 31:47 | 42:19 | | | | | |
8. | Bammert Daniel | 86 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:14:57 | +5:21 | 32:13 | 42:44 | | | | | |
9. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | LR Gettnau | 1:16:15 | +6:39 | 32:39 | 43:36 | | | | | |
10. | Wirz Thomas | 69 | St.Urban | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 1:17:48 | +8:12 | 33:37 | 44:11 | | | | | |
11. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 1:18:09 | +8:33 | 33:58 | 44:11 | | | | | |
12. | Mosimann Lukas | 91 | Zofingen | TriClub Zofingen | 1:18:23 | +8:47 | 33:44 | 44:39 | | | | | |
13. | Zoltán Herczeg | 86 | Altishofen | Sashegyi Gepárdok | 1:18:32 | +8:56 | 33:24 | 45:08 | | | | | |
14. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | TriClub Zofingen | 1:18:47 | +9:11 | 34:14 | 44:33 | | | | | |
15. | Gundi Julian | 98 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 1:18:59 | +9:23 | 34:01 | 44:58 | | | | | |
16. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 1:19:38 | +10:02 | 34:06 | 45:32 | | | | | |
17. | Merlo Luca | 92 | Luzern | | 1:19:55 | +10:19 | 33:59 | 45:56 | | | | | |
18. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | Steadystate | 1:20:28 | +10:52 | 33:51 | 46:37 | | | | | |
19. | Kunz Tobias | 99 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 1:20:41 | +11:05 | 34:29 | 46:12 | | | | | |
20. | Kurmann Alain | 02 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 1:21:38 | +12:02 | 34:26 | 47:12 | | | | | |
21. | Röösli Beat | 70 | Horw | | 1:22:37 | +13:01 | 35:53 | 46:44 | | | | | |
22. | Haist Rion | 08 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 1:24:20 | +14:44 | 35:33 | 48:47 | | | | | |
23. | Hofstetter Patrick | 69 | Adligenswil | | 1:24:39 | +15:03 | 36:05 | 48:34 | | | | | |
24. | Siegrist Kevin | 05 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 1:24:47 | +15:11 | 36:00 | 48:47 | | | | | |
25. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 1:24:48 | +15:12 | 36:21 | 48:27 | | | | | |
26. | Haist Luan | 06 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 1:25:13 | +15:37 | 36:00 | 49:13 | | | | | |
27. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Sarmenstorf | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 1:25:55 | +16:19 | 36:07 | 49:48 | | | | | |
28. | Riederer Marc | 75 | Buttisholz | | 1:26:08 | +16:32 | 36:49 | 49:19 | | | | | |
29. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | TriClub Zofingen | 1:26:58 | +17:22 | 36:55 | 50:03 | | | | | |
30. | Svoboda Frank | 82 | Luthern | LR Gettnau | 1:27:25 | +17:49 | 38:02 | 49:23 | | | | | |
31. | Girardi Sebastiano | 62 | St.Erhard | Gerber Markierungen | 1:27:32 | +17:56 | 37:41 | 49:51 | | | | | |
32. | Bolzern Matthias | 06 | Beromünster | LR Beromünster | 1:28:21 | +18:45 | 37:08 | 51:13 | | | | | |
33. | Kunz Gerhard | 69 | Urswil | | 1:28:36 | +19:00 | 38:07 | 50:29 | | | | | |
34. | Brunner Silvan | 99 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 1:29:34 | +19:58 | 39:44 | 49:50 | | | | | |
35. | Lötscher Dominik | 84 | Ebikon | | 1:29:35 | +19:59 | 38:59 | 50:36 | | | | | |
36. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 1:30:13 | +20:37 | 39:14 | 50:59 | | | | | |
37. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 1:31:05 | +21:29 | 40:10 | 50:55 | | | | | |
38. | Müller Kaspar | 75 | Ebersecken | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:31:21 | +21:45 | 38:29 | 52:52 | | | | | |
39. | Blum Markus | 75 | Beromünster | | 1:31:44 | +22:08 | 38:53 | 52:51 | | | | | |
40. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 1:31:48 | +22:12 | 39:24 | 52:24 | | | | | |
41. | Frei Leo | 61 | Ruswil | Lauftreff Ruswil | 1:33:41 | +24:05 | 39:37 | 54:04 | | | | | |
42. | Heri Lukas | 82 | Kastanienbaum | | 1:33:44 | +24:08 | 40:30 | 53:14 | | | | | |
43. | Dubach Hubert | 75 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | 1:34:21 | +24:45 | 40:35 | 53:46 | | | | | |
44. | Suter Lukas | 69 | Menziken | LG Homberg | 1:35:24 | +25:48 | 40:49 | 54:35 | | | | | |
45. | Imhasly Stefan | 79 | Luzern | Verein Blind-Jogging | 1:35:31 | +25:55 | 41:48 | 53:43 | | | | | |
46. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | Lauftreff Reiden | 1:37:00 | +27:24 | 41:43 | 55:17 | | | | | |
47. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 1:37:12 | +27:36 | 41:39 | 55:33 | | | | | |
48. | Hüsler Reto | 72 | Sursee | | 1:38:21 | +28:45 | 42:34 | 55:47 | | | | | |
49. | Haist Martin | 72 | Buttisholz | | 1:40:10 | +30:34 | 43:12 | 56:58 | | | | | |
50. | Häberli Bruno | 77 | Aesch LU | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 1:40:18 | +30:42 | 43:52 | 56:26 | | | | | |
51. | Felder Markus | 77 | Sempach | | 1:42:03 | +32:27 | 43:15 | 58:48 | | | | | |
52. | Zimmermann Vital | 96 | Stans | | 1:44:43 | +35:07 | 44:37 | 1:00:06 | | | | | |
53. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 1:47:49 | +38:13 | 46:53 | 1:00:56 | | | | | |
54. | Surlin Claudiu | 89 | Meggen | SCMLTeamRuntastics | 1:48:52 | +39:16 | 48:27 | 1:00:25 | | | | | |
55. | Scheidegger Daniel | 91 | Steinen | | 1:50:13 | +40:37 | 47:48 | 1:02:25 | | | | | |
56. | Bühler Jan | 97 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 1:52:45 | +43:09 | 49:54 | 1:02:51 | | | | | |
57. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 1:54:38 | +45:02 | 50:23 | 1:04:15 | | | | | |
58. | Sablone Gregorio | 37 | Zürich | smrun | 1:59:53 | +50:17 | 52:02 | 1:07:51 | | | | | |
59. | Senn Fabian | 93 | Emmenbrücke | | 2:01:07 | +51:31 | 51:47 | 1:09:20 | | | | | |
60. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 2:03:25 | +53:49 | 54:20 | 1:09:05 | | | | | |
61. | Riklin Nik | 50 | Malters | | 2:04:31 | +54:55 | 53:30 | 1:11:01 | | | | | |
62. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 2:06:29 | +56:53 | 54:20 | 1:12:09 | | | | | |
63. | Blättler Daniel | 82 | Emmen | Schule Eschenbach | 32:23 | | 32:23 | | | | | | |
64. | Gisler Jonas | 04 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 32:28 | | 32:28 | | | | | | |
65. | Meier Nik | 89 | Luzern | | 33:09 | | 33:09 | | | | | | |
66. | Lötscher Samuel | 86 | Luzern | | 35:47 | | 35:47 | | | | | | |
67. | Pileggi Andrea | 64 | Luzern | SMRUN | 35:53 | | 35:53 | | | | | | |
68. | Van der Zon Peter | 91 | Luzern | | 36:11 | | 36:11 | | | | | | |
69. | Kalt Marco | 74 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 36:55 | | 36:55 | | | | | | |
70. | Pasquinelli Graziano | 61 | Triengen | | 37:16 | | 37:16 | | | | | | |
71. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | medice | 38:06 | | 38:06 | | | | | | |
72. | Studer Urs | 82 | Luzern | | 38:36 | | 38:36 | | | | | | |
73. | Theiler Simon | 70 | Emmen | | 38:42 | | 38:42 | | | | | | |
74. | Urbe Julien | 79 | Buchrain | | 38:43 | | 38:43 | | | | | | |
75. | Hermann Guido | 66 | Emmenbrücke | Trailrun Zentralschweiz / up2peak | 39:08 | | 39:08 | | | | | | |
76. | Bienz Othmar | 61 | Ballwil | | 40:00 | | 40:00 | | | | | | |
77. | Wüst Hans | 57 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 40:15 | | 40:15 | | | | | | |
78. | Imboden Herbert | 58 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden | 40:29 | | 40:29 | | | | | | |
79. | Zberg Marco | 83 | Horw | | 40:55 | | 40:55 | | | | | | |
80. | Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Zumikon | | 41:42 | | 41:42 | | | | | | |
81. | Bucher Tobias | 79 | Gunzwil | | 41:58 | | 41:58 | | | | | | |
82. | Portmann Daniel | 61 | Malters | TV Reussbühl LA | 42:17 | | 42:17 | | | | | | |
83. | Inderwildi Matteo | 06 | Neudorf | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 42:33 | | | 42:33 | | | | | |
84. | Burach Peter | 85 | Sarnen | | 43:19 | | 43:19 | | | | | | |
85. | Häfliger Guido | 62 | Oberkirch LU | | 43:54 | | | 43:54 | | | | | |
86. | Odermatt Markus | 71 | Alpnach Dorf | | 44:00 | | 44:00 | | | | | | |
87. | Bennani Sebastian | 79 | Kriens | Radsport Thalmann | 44:49 | | | 44:49 | | | | | |
88. | Zinniker Urs | 61 | Aarburg | OLK Wiggertal | 45:10 | | 45:10 | | | | | | |
89. | Gasser Roly | 67 | Sachseln | Kaffeerösterei 13/15 | 45:28 | | 45:28 | | | | | | |
90. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | | 46:57 | | | 46:57 | | | | | |
91. | Meyer Bruno | 77 | Ruswil | | 47:08 | | | 47:08 | | | | | |
92. | Dubach Patrick | 70 | Gettnau | Lauftreff Willisau | 47:25 | | 47:25 | | | | | | |
93. | Miselnicky Richard | 81 | Emmenbrücke | Team Napfitis | 47:30 | | 47:30 | | | | | | |
94. | Hauri Fabian | 92 | Kirchleerau | TV Kirchleerau | 48:08 | | | 48:08 | | | | | |
95. | Trachsler Hansruedi | 72 | Oberkirch LU | Trimotion-Varioserv | 48:49 | | | 48:49 | | | | | |
96. | Gisi Martin | 70 | Lenzburg | | 49:30 | | | 49:30 | | | | | |
97. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | | 50:12 | | | 50:12 | | | | | |
98. | Scarcella Giovanni | 63 | Luzern | SMRUN | 50:13 | | 50:13 | | | | | | |
99. | Wyss Daniel | 80 | Kirchleerau | XC-Team Hot Wax | 51:03 | | | 51:03 | | | | | |
100. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 51:57 | | | 51:57 | | | | | |