1. | Corsi Siro | 99 | Novaggio | Swiss Orienteering | 54:39 | 2254 | 27:04 | |
2. | Eyer Nils | 99 | Nidau | white tigers | 55:29 | 2255 | 27:40 | |
3. | Egger Reto | 99 | Rafz | Swiss Orienteering | 56:22 | 2054 | 27:26 | |
4. | Novak David | 81 | Basel | LSF Bohneneintopf | 1:00:08 | 2164 | 30:33 | |
5. | Méan Yves-Manuel | 86 | Zürich | | 1:07:06 | 2142 | 33:59 | |
6. | Frei Marco | 88 | Gossau SG | Eitzinger Sports | 1:09:29 | 2067 | 35:07 | |
7. | Probst David | 97 | Murten | AC Murten Snowgarden | 1:11:30 | 2615 | 35:14 | |
8. | Badertscher Dominik | 95 | Langnau am Albis | OL Zimmerberg | 1:13:29 | 2602 | 36:22 | |
9. | Bär Stefan | 82 | Eichberg | | 1:14:22 | 2010 | 36:37 | |
10. | O Sullivan Benjamin | 87 | Amsterdan | | 1:15:23 | 2646 | 38:30 | |
11. | Bächtold Dominik | 89 | Versam | | 1:15:48 | 2008 | 38:20 | |
12. | Giger Pascal | 82 | Walde | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:16:59 | 2078 | 38:19 | |
13. | Wegmüller Bruno | 80 | Wichtrach | | 1:17:24 | 2240 | 40:12 | |
14. | Albisetti Gioele | 89 | Schlieren | | 1:17:52 | 2501 | 38:07 | |
15. | Rohr Daniel | 90 | Gattikon | OL Zimmerberg | 1:20:14 | 2540 | 38:35 | |
16. | Brida Massimo | 87 | Pfungen | | 1:20:50 | 2031 | 40:34 | |
17. | Bürgi Christian | 97 | Biel/Bienne | - | 1:23:15 | 2040 | 40:47 | |
18. | Bayard Pascal | 92 | Ostermundigen | | 1:23:39 | 2014 | 43:08 | |
19. | Klein Kristof | 84 | Kriens | SC DHfK Leipzig e. V. | 1:24:04 | 2112 | 42:09 | |
20. | Reding Philip | 89 | Näfels | | 1:24:30 | 2539 | 43:15 | |
21. | Boll Marco | 81 | Luzern | | 1:24:56 | 2604 | 41:46 | |
22. | Walther Patrick | 90 | Wettingen | | 1:25:12 | 2239 | 41:24 | |
23. | Müller Jan | 83 | Kriens | | 1:25:43 | 2666 | 43:37 | |
24. | Pott Marian Christopher | 84 | Zürich | | 1:26:26 | 2259 | 43:33 | |
25. | Eggenschwiler Raphael | 81 | Murten | | 1:27:09 | 2515 | 43:22 | |
26. | Kwiatek Lukasz | 85 | Thalwil | | 1:28:02 | 2125 | 43:36 | |
27. | Chiesa Federico | 84 | Comano | BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM | 1:28:24 | 2658 | 43:43 | |
28. | Laager Simon | 82 | Zürich | | 1:28:45 | 2613 | 45:07 | |
29. | Kitschmann Luca | 90 | Wädenswil | | 1:33:39 | 2111 | 47:15 | |
30. | Burkhalter Jonas | 97 | Biberist | | 1:35:01 | 2044 | 46:17 | |
31. | von Allmen Cédric | 91 | Burgdorf | nowhow solutions AG | 1:41:15 | 2237 | 51:24 | |
32. | Bruder Adrian | 86 | Seengen | | 1:42:29 | 2032 | 46:37 | |
33. | Fries Andi | 80 | Seengen | | 1:42:30 | 2068 | 46:27 | |
34. | Decrauzat Pierre | 83 | Biel-Benken BL | #FAMF | 1:44:27 | 2606 | 52:16 | |
35. | Käppeli Roman | 85 | Schöftland | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:45:34 | 2107 | 52:27 | |
36. | Perez-Ojeda Francisco | 81 | Erlangen | Die Brisketen | 2:09:56 | 1544 | 1:04:42 | |
37. | Wiid Du Plessis | 89 | Alkmaar | | 2:11:21 | 2549 | 1:00:34 | |
DNS |
| Bolt Peter | 84 | Wallisellen | | | 2509 | | |
| Günther Patrick | 83 | Zofingen | | | 2087 | | |
| Harnisch Florian | 90 | | SBW Talent-Campus Bodensee | | 2521 | | |
| Hüssy Philipp | 81 | Grüningen | | | 2104 | | |