de
|
fr
|
en
Chäsitzer Louf 2024
results
21 °C
Date:
27.04.2024
Max temperature:
21 °C
Min temperature:
1 °C
Wind:
2.2 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Kehrsatz, 572 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Hauptlauf, 12km Frauen
Overall Hauptlauf, 12km Männer
Overall Kurzlauf, 4.2km Frauen
Overall Kurzlauf, 4.2km Männer
Fischspurt Top 10 Frauen
Fischspurt Top 10 Männer
Frauen U20 12km
Frauen F20 12km
Frauen F30 12km
Frauen F40 12km
Frauen F50 12km
Frauen F60 12km
Frauen F70 12km
Männer U20 12km
Männer M20 12km
Männer M30 12km
Männer M40 12km
Männer M50 12km
Männer M60 12km
Männer M70 12km
Mädchen U14 4.2km
Mädchen U16 4.2km
Mädchen U18 4.2km
Frauen 4.2km
Knaben U14 4.2km
Knaben U16 4.2km
Knaben U18 4.2km
Männer 4.2km
Mikados Mädchen 1.9km
Mikados Knaben 1.9km
Mädchen U12 1.9km
Knaben U12 1.9km
Pingus Knaben 500m
Pingus Mädchen 500m
Muki/Vaki 500m
Walking/Nordic-Walking, 12km
Walking/Nordic-Walking, 5.5km
Schulen Kehrsatz
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
France
Germany
Sweden
Switzerland
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Frauen F20 12km
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
1.
Schaffer Eve Noelle
03
Münchenbuchsee
tripl3.ch
50:02
--
4:10
861
2.
2.
Jakob Fabienne
00
Bern
OLG Thun
52:20
+2:18
4:21
642
9.
3.
Baumgartner Leonie
01
Mirchel
52:34
+2:32
4:22
2331
11.
4.
Olvegård Alice
04
Knislinge
FK Göingarna
56:23
+6:21
4:41
792
17.
5.
Schuler Jessica
98
Merligen
All Blacks Thun
57:00
+6:58
4:44
915
19.
5.
Stoller Liv
00
Niederwangen BE
57:00
+6:58
4:44
955
19.
7.
Schirato Ricarda
99
Bern
Lowbobs INC
1:00:21
+10:19
5:01
2313
34.
8.
Kreienbühl Michèle
96
Bern
1:00:30
+10:28
5:02
685
35.
9.
Hänzi Rhea
98
Meikirch
1:01:21
+11:19
5:06
599
36.
10.
Wyssen Nadja
01
Frutigen
1:05:27
+15:25
5:27
1061
54.
11.
Eggimann Nicole
99
Bern
TV Uetendorf
1:07:38
+17:36
5:38
487
61.
12.
Garés Caballer Marta
97
Bern
1:08:26
+18:24
5:42
539
68.
13.
Roemer Sybille
98
Lausanne
WIC
1:09:32
+19:30
5:47
2301
78.
14.
Walther Caroline
99
Bern
1:11:40
+21:38
5:58
1014
88.
15.
Bellwald Melanie
96
Bern
Boxclub Bern
1:12:40
+22:38
6:03
390
93.
16.
Von Rotz Anjoschka
98
Belp
1:15:24
+25:22
6:16
1008
100.
17.
Wymann Moesha
00
Kloten
Nume nid gschprängt
1:19:40
+29:38
6:38
1055
110.
nicht gestartet
Burkhard Elina
04
Schwarzenburg
Burkhard Running Team
439
Graf Ursina
96
Zermatt
569
(19 participants)
Chäsitzer Louf 2024
results
course map
archive
2024
2023
Verarbeitungszeit: 6ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×