1. | Aebi Marion | 93 | Liebefeld | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 19:27 | -- | 3:48 | 230 | D1: 1. | |
2. | Gross Nerina | 85 | Liebefeld | TV Länggasse Bern | 21:58 | +2:31 | 4:18 | 357 | D1: 2. | |
3. | Meili Yvette | 88 | Thun | | 22:18 | +2:51 | 4:22 | 460 | D1: 3. | |
4. | Wiedemann Gertrud | 78 | Zuchwil | OK Weissensteinlauf | 22:30 | +3:03 | 4:24 | 132 | D1: 4. | |
5. | Pfister Selina | 97 | Niederscherli | | 22:44 | +3:17 | 4:27 | 492 | D1: 5. | |
6. | Schild Juliette | 78 | Köniz | | 22:48 | +3:21 | 4:28 | 126 | D1: 6. | |
7. | Kuster Claudia | 81 | Liebefeld | | 22:51 | +3:24 | 4:28 | 430 | D1: 7. | |
8. | Schütz Seraina | 10 | Sumiswald | TV Lützelflüh | 23:21 | +3:54 | 4:34 | 561 | JugB: 1. | |
9. | Bärtschi Doris | 79 | Mühleberg | tsv Frauenkappelen | 23:31 | +4:04 | 4:36 | 228 | D1: 8. | |
10. | Schifferli Janine | 10 | Rüderswil | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 23:33 | +4:06 | 4:36 | 535 | JugB: 2. | |
11. | Kauer Murielle | 97 | Dieterswil | gerbersport | 24:14 | +4:47 | 4:45 | 401 | D1: 9. | |
12. | Seebeck Anouk | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 24:18 | +4:51 | 4:45 | 563 | JugB: 3. | |
13. | Stauffer Fabia | 77 | Muri | | 24:43 | +5:16 | 4:50 | 574 | D1: 10. | |
14. | Fivian Laura | 99 | Bern | | 24:45 | +5:18 | 4:51 | 327 | D1: 11. | |
15. | Neuenschwander Christine | 81 | Bern | TSV Frauenkappelen | 24:49 | +5:22 | 4:51 | 122 | D1: 12. | |
16. | Anker Myrja | 73 | Busswil b. Büren | | 25:55 | +6:28 | 5:04 | 242 | D2: 1. | |
17. | Sägesser Cornelia | 85 | Thun | | 26:00 | +6:33 | 5:05 | 518 | D1: 13. | |
18. | Ellend Anna-Lisa | 70 | Liebefeld | TVL Länggasse | 26:07 | +6:40 | 5:07 | 313 | D2: 2. | |
19. | Galli Nadja | 78 | Oberdiessbach | | 26:09 | +6:42 | 5:07 | 338 | D1: 14. | |
20. | Kerber-Bernet Karina | 84 | Liebefeld | | 26:30 | +7:03 | 5:11 | 405 | D1: 15. | |
21. | Balmer Maria Luisa | 83 | Bolligen | | 26:44 | +7:17 | 5:14 | 252 | D1: 16. | |
22. | Marx Esperanza | 00 | Glarus | | 26:57 | +7:30 | 5:16 | 455 | D1: 17. | |
23. | Koltys Agata | 83 | Liebefeld | | 28:06 | +8:39 | 5:30 | 416 | D1: 18. | |
24. | Bernhard Esther | 65 | Schlieren | | 28:12 | +8:45 | 5:31 | 102 | D2: 3. | |
25. | Yuille Catherine | 70 | Niederwangen | | 28:20 | +8:53 | 5:33 | 616 | D2: 4. | |
26. | Dieu Christiana | 72 | Bourguillon | | 28:21 | +8:54 | 5:33 | 306 | D2: 5. | |
27. | Scherwey Valentina | 94 | Wabern | | 28:34 | +9:07 | 5:35 | 532 | D1: 19. | |
28. | Gygax Olivia | 91 | Wabern | | 28:59 | +9:32 | 5:40 | 1104 | D1: 20. | |
29. | Hämmerli Corinne | 91 | Bern | | 29:31 | +10:04 | 5:47 | 364 | D1: 21. | |
30. | Evrard Camille | 97 | Köniz | | 29:39 | +10:12 | 5:48 | 316 | D1: 22. | |
31. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 29:49 | +10:22 | 5:50 | 134 | D1: 23. | |
32. | Scheuner Jeannine | 10 | Dieterswil | | 30:42 | +11:15 | 6:01 | 534 | JugB: 4. | |
33. | Kocher Anina | 10 | Dieterswil | OLG Bern | 30:42 | +11:15 | 6:01 | 413 | JugB: 5. | |
34. | Bader Renate | 70 | Bremgarten AG | Team fit sport | 30:47 | +11:20 | 6:02 | 250 | D2: 6. | |
35. | Meier Wuethrich Monika | 75 | Bern | | 31:07 | +11:40 | 6:05 | 459 | D1: 24. | |
36. | Häubi Jela | 96 | Niederwangen BE | | 31:09 | +11:42 | 6:06 | 368 | D1: 25. | |
37. | Amacher Nadine | 91 | Bern | | 31:09 | +11:42 | 6:06 | 237 | D1: 26. | |
38. | Keller Joëlle | 10 | Bern | | 32:00 | +12:33 | 6:16 | 402 | JugB: 6. | |
39. | Huang Kun | 93 | Ostermundigen | STB Leichtathletik | 32:01 | +12:34 | 6:16 | 387 | D1: 27. | |
40. | Eichenberger Claudia | 79 | Bern | | 32:15 | +12:48 | 6:19 | 310 | D1: 28. | |
41. | Herger Wendy | 75 | Fraubrunnen | | 33:02 | +13:35 | 6:28 | 375 | D1: 29. | |
42. | Rütsche Perrine | 88 | Aarberg | | 33:27 | +14:00 | 6:33 | 515 | D1: 30. | |
43. | Zimmermann Rita | 76 | Kehrsatz | STB running | 33:36 | +14:09 | 6:35 | 626 | D1: 31. | |
44. | Zbinden Mirjam | 79 | Bern | | 35:02 | +15:35 | 6:52 | 620 | D1: 32. | |
45. | Miyandar Firoozeh | 87 | Zollikofen | STB Leichtathletik | 35:32 | +16:05 | 6:57 | 464 | D1: 33. | |
46. | Plavsic Ema | 03 | Zürich | | 36:12 | +16:45 | 7:05 | 493 | D1: 34. | |
47. | Bachmann Ruth | 50 | Naters | | 36:43 | +17:16 | 7:11 | 249 | D2: 7. | |
48. | Reist Verena | 42 | Grosshöchstetten | | 45:33 | +26:06 | 8:55 | 507 | D2: 8. | |
DNS |
| Lönnig Nicoletta | 83 | Nidau | | | | | 118 | D1 | |
| Ruchti Sarah | 94 | Bern | | | | | 124 | D1 | |
| Thomann Corinne | 81 | Thun | All Blacks Thun / Swiss Marathonis | | | | 130 | D1 | |
| Bäriswyl Stella | 03 | Bern | | | | | 254 | D1 | |
| Bernreuther Melanie | 76 | Luzern | | | | | 267 | D1 | |
| Bertschy Maya | 96 | Wichtrach | | | | | 268 | D1 | |
| Casablanca Loredana | 84 | Liebefeld | | | | | 297 | D1 | |
| Göler Lisa | 92 | Wabern | | | | | 351 | D1 | |
| Junker Doris | 71 | Rüfenacht BE | smrun | | | | 399 | D2 | |
| Krebs Rebecca | 89 | Oberbalm | | | | | 418 | D1 | |
| Leuenberger Rosmarie | 67 | Melchnau | Frauenriege Melchnau | | | | 439 | D2 | |
| Mühlemann Beatrice | 71 | Thun | | | | | 468 | D2 | |
| Reist Daniela | 72 | Grosshöchstetten | | | | | 506 | D2 | |
| Scheidegger Linda | 90 | Wabern | | | | | 527 | D1 | |
| Suchcicka Barbara | 89 | Liebefeld | | | | | 582 | D1 | |
| Zimmermann Sarah | 93 | Gelterkinden | | | | | 627 | D1 | |