de
|
fr
|
en
Rock'n'Run Zürich 2019
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Runner Solo Frauen
Runner Solo Männer
Runner Cross Team Frauen (Einzelresultat)
Runner Cross Team Männer (Einzelresultat)
Runner Cross Team (vor WOD)
Rocker Solo Frauen
Rocker Solo Männer
Rocker Team
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
France
Germany
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
Switzerland
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Rocker Solo Männer
name
yob
city
time
racenumber
Aegerter Marc
1982
Biel/Bienne
1:35:34
2001
Baumert Bernd
1984
Wiener Neustadt
2:01:54
1204
Begert Andreas
1987
Küttigen
1:47:51
401
Berset Laurent
1982
Belfaux
1:59:23
1205
Bless Michel
1992
Dübendorf
1:41:58
2007
Bollmann Kevin
1977
Winterthur
2:03:21
1206
Brunner Tobias
1993
Glattbrugg
2:01:00
757
Bürgin Stephan
1982
Kloten
2:21:05
2010
Catanzaro Antonio
1982
Brunnen
1:46:45
1301
Cina Jan
1992
Visp
1:34:54
2014
Da Rugna Ivo
1977
Dietikon
2:06:27
1208
Diez Enrique
1978
Zürich
1:52:07
403
Eberle Beat
1985
Thun
1:51:16
1102
Epper Kuno
1971
Brunnen
DNS
1303
Ettlin Oliver
1986
Zürich
1:49:18
404
Gagesch Johannes
1984
Riehen
1:52:25
1103
Gschwind Tobias
1996
Kilchberg ZH
2:21:04
1401
Honegger Dominik
1994
Zürich
1:43:51
1105
Hüppi Reto
1976
Dietikon
DNS
1210
Illien Martin
1966
Nidfurn
2:13:53
408
Kabawa Ayman
1996
Darmstadt
1:55:41
409
Kägi Thomas
1988
Sternenberg
2:05:31
1106
Kangas Jeremias
1984
Zürich
1:49:17
410
Ketterer Georg
1972
St. Peter
DNS
1212
Kost Daniel
1986
Emmenbrücke
1:46:45
1302
La Mantia Christopher
1989
Zürich
2:05:46
412
Leszczynski Sebastian
1985
Zürich
1:33:21
2032
Martinz André
1982
Winkel
1:51:59
1108
Mastrovito Marco
1981
Neunkirch
DNS
1109
Müller Gordon
1986
Uitikon Waldegg
DNS
1402
Müller Tobias
1984
Vordemwald
1:41:54
50125
Murer Ronny
1978
Winterthur
1:47:18
414
Perrin Joël
1996
Männedorf
1:44:47
417
Radic Aleksandar
1988
Jona
2:18:55
2045
Rast André
1985
Boswil
1:48:53
1216
Reding Philip
1989
Näfels GL
1:49:40
1217
Rose Pasquale
1978
Belp
2:10:00
801
Röthlin Remo
1989
Zürich
2:06:18
1111
Rubin Alexander
1992
Glis
1:29:02
1112
Senn Fabian
1974
Zürich
2:39:23
420
Siegenthaler Thomas
1989
Bauma
1:41:02
1115
Spasaro Emanuele
1989
Weinfelde
2:06:51
1116
Spillmann Philipp
1980
Affoltern Am Albis
1:46:35
1219
Stalder Mike
1984
Zürich
1:46:36
50040
Staub Nicola
1987
Zürich
1:49:11
1117
Stoller Frank
1997
Uster
1:56:14
423
Szimber Alexander
1985
Zürich
1:52:02
50121
Uster Raphael
1993
Zürich
1:56:38
758
von Gunten Nicolas
1993
Zürich
1:43:51
1118
Wallimann Pierre
1981
Bülach
1:56:27
426
Weiss Sandro
1980
Dietlikon
1:47:18
427
Widmer Javier
1966
Hüttikon
2:22:35
428
Wiebe Niclas
1999
Effretikon
1:55:41
429
Wittwer Matthias
1989
Bern
1:35:35
50048
Yoel Portuondo
1979
Dübendorf
DNS
430
(55 participants)
Rock'n'Run Zürich 2019
results
archive
HIKE23
RUN23
HIKE22
RUN22
ZH19
BE19
ZH18
BE18
ATZ17
ZH17
ATZ16
ZH16
Verarbeitungszeit: 17ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×