de
|
fr
|
en
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2019
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Promi / VIP Frauen
Promi / VIP Männer
Overall Triathlon Frauen
Overall Triathlon Männer
Overall Duathlon Frauen
Overall Duathlon Männer
Triathlon Männer 14-19
Triathlon Männer 20-34
Triathlon Männer 35-44
Triathlon Männer 45-54
Triathlon Männer 55-64
Triathlon Männer 65+
Triathlon Frauen 14-19
Triathlon Frauen 20-34
Triathlon Frauen 35-44
Triathlon Frauen 45-54
Triathlon Frauen 55-64
Duathlon Männer 14-19
Duathlon Männer 20-34
Duathlon Männer 35-44
Duathlon Männer 45-54
Duathlon Männer 55-64
Duathlon Frauen 14-19
Duathlon Frauen 20-34
Duathlon Frauen 35-44
Duathlon Frauen 45-54
Duathlon Frauen 55-64
3er Team Mixed
Uors (Bär), Mädchen
Capricorn (Steinbock), Mädchen
Evla (Adler), Mädchen
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Mädchen
Furmia (Ameise), Mädchen
Uors (Bär), Knaben
Capricorn (Steinbock), Knaben
Evla (Adler), Knaben
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Knaben
Furmia (Ameise), Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Chile
Germany
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Italy
Japan
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Poland
Saint Lucia
Singapore
Switzerland
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Mädchen
rank
lastname firstname
yob
club/city
racenumber
1.
Huber Melia
11
St. Erhard
16
2.
Orso Jessica
11
Camignolo
33
3.
Bernardoni Gloria
12
Comano
6
4.
Menghini Marielou
11
Nürensdorf
25
5.
Riederer Lia
11
Home of Triathlon
94
6.
Crameri Lavinia
11
Home of Triathlon
65
7.
Maurer Selma
12
Zollikerberg
24
8.
Stamataki Pinelopi
11
Samedan
109
9.
Kaandorp Marlin
11
Castricum
82
10.
Veringa Elena Victoria
12
Samedan
51
11.
Mettler Céline
12
Weiningen ZH
27
12.
Preisig Lynn
11
Samedan
90
13.
Ulmer Emma Fanni
12
St. Moritz
137
14.
Tschuor Sylvie
12
Sagogn
50
15.
Simmen Jarina
12
Nürensdorf
108
16.
Heimgartner Selina
12
77
17.
Becker Nathalie
12
Home of Triathlon
120
18.
Shirt Berni Anja
12
The St. Moritzer Swimmers
122
19.
Hartensveld Tess
12
Castricum
76
20.
Saibene Evelina
12
Milano
99
21.
Camenisch Filippa
12
Männedorf
63
22.
Schuhmacher Corina
12
Schänis
104
(22 participants)
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2019
results
archive
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 2ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×