de
|
fr
|
en
Bremgartenlauf 2023
results
15 °C
Date:
22.10.2023
Max temperature:
15.5 °C
Min temperature:
3.8 °C
Wind:
2.6 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Bremgarten bei Bern, 532 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Langdistanz 10.6km Männlich
Langdistanz 10.6km Weiblich
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männlich
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Weiblich
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 20
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 30
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 40
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 50
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 60
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 70
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 20
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 30
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 40
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 50
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 60
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 70
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Juniorinnen / Juniors dames
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Frauen / Femmes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Frauen / Femmes 50
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Junioren / Juniors hommes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männer / Hommes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männer / Hommes 50
Walking Langdistanz 10.6km Männlich
Walking Langdistanz 10.6km Weiblich
Walking Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männlich
Walking Kurzdistanz 5.8km Weiblich
Modi / Filles maxi
Modi / Filles XL
Modi / Filles XXL
Giele / Garçons maxi
Giele / Garçons XL
Giele / Garçons XXL
Modi / Filles mini
Modi / Filles midi
Giele / Garçons mini
Giele / Garçons midi
Coop Kids Run
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
France
Germany
Switzerland
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Modi / Filles midi
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
1.
Brügger Sara
13
Bremgarten b. Bern
STB Leichtathletik
4:31
--
3:28
378
2.
Seebeck Rosalie
13
Bremgarten b. Bern
STB Bern
4:33
+02
3:29
849
3.
Dällenbach Ava
14
Konolfingen
TV Bolligen
4:42
+11
3:36
413
4.
Joho Emma
13
Bolligen
TV Bolligen
4:44
+13
3:38
572
5.
Mattingly Velvet
13
Wangen b. Olten
Team Kleinwagen
4:47
+16
3:40
677
6.
Siegrist Elisa
14
Bremgarten b. Bern
STB Leichtathletik
4:59
+28
3:49
857
7.
Lanz Malea
14
Thun
All Blacks Thun
5:00
+29
3:50
633
8.
Affolter Kim
13
Zollikofen
5:01
+30
3:51
1289
9.
Knöpfel Nora
14
Ostermundigen
TV Bolligen
5:02
+31
3:52
610
10.
Vitis Eleni
14
Köniz
5:04
+33
3:53
934
11.
Müller Ronja
14
Ostermundigen
5:05
+34
3:54
1206
12.
Besson Solène
13
Rüfenacht
Gerbersport
5:05
+34
3:54
1147
13.
Schafer Liv
13
Ittigen
TV Bolligen
5:06
+35
3:55
806
14.
Ritter Jaelle
13
Zollikofen
TV Zollikofen
5:09
+38
3:57
781
15.
Freudiger Eline
13
Bremgarten b. Bern
5:10
+39
3:57
1156
16.
Vuillerat Salomé
13
Münchenbuchsee
SC Münchenbuchsee
5:19
+48
4:04
940
17.
Stöckli Enya
14
Bremgarten b. Bern
5:20
+49
4:06
895
18.
Rindlisbacher Elin
14
Aarwangen
5:21
+50
4:06
774
19.
Bauhofer Melina
13
Amsoldingen
TV Amsoldingen
5:21
+50
4:06
342
20.
Nessier Emilia
13
Münchenbuchsee
Buchsi Athletics
5:21
+50
4:06
1118
21.
Hug Lucia
13
Bolligen
TV Bolligen
5:24
+53
4:09
545
22.
Münger Malou
13
Grossaffoltern
5:26
+55
4:10
714
23.
Hanke Zoé
13
Münchenbuchsee
5:26
+55
4:10
1195
24.
Riehm Sarina
14
Köniz
5:27
+56
4:10
771
25.
Gerber Fabia
14
Muri b. Bern
5:29
+58
4:12
476
26.
Wenger Elin
13
Bern
TV Zollikofen
5:30
+59
4:13
1081
27.
Beyeler Yael
14
Schüpfen
5:30
+59
4:13
1093
28.
Stadelmann Léonie
14
Bolligen
TV Bolligen
5:34
+1:03
4:16
873
29.
Gammeter Chloé
14
Bolligen
TV Bolligen
5:34
+1:03
4:16
464
30.
Gribi Ella
14
Bolligen
TV Bolligen
5:35
+1:04
4:16
490
31.
Vukovic Valentina
14
Münchenbuchsee
SC Münchenbuchsee
5:35
+1:04
4:17
941
32.
Spahr Aline
13
Bern
TV Zollikofen
5:36
+1:05
4:18
863
33.
Jungo Sola
13
Bremgarten b. Bern
5:38
+1:07
4:19
577
34.
Vincenz Lucy
13
Bern
5:44
+1:13
4:23
933
35.
Stein Hanna
13
Zollikofen
TV Zollikofen
5:45
+1:14
4:24
886
36.
Kunz Silja
13
Münchenbuchsee
Buchsi Athletics
5:45
+1:14
4:25
627
37.
Schneider Smilla
13
Wohlen b. Bern
LAC Wohlen
5:47
+1:16
4:26
1267
38.
Colangelo Elin
13
Rapperswi
5:47
+1:16
4:26
1263
39.
Mörikofer Emilie
13
Wahlendorf
GGB
5:48
+1:17
4:27
700
40.
Weyer Fabiana
13
Meikirch
5:48
+1:17
4:27
953
41.
Roggo Noée
13
Bremgarten b. Bern
5:48
+1:17
4:27
1056
42.
Nelina Anastasia
14
Bremgarten b. Bern
5:50
+1:19
4:28
1119
43.
Orillard Marlene
14
Bremgarten b. Bern
STB Leichtathletik
5:50
+1:19
4:29
1164
44.
Risler Anic
13
Bern
5:52
+1:21
4:30
1400
45.
Trojahn Livia
14
Meikirch
5:52
+1:21
4:30
918
46.
Braune Sophie
13
Meikirch
5:53
+1:22
4:31
376
47.
Müller Nela
14
Bern
5:55
+1:24
4:32
711
48.
Gianella Anja
14
Bern
STB Leichtathletik
5:56
+1:25
4:33
1182
49.
Schwitz Malena
13
Ortschwaben
TV Kirchlindach
5:59
+1:28
4:35
847
50.
Badertscher Alexis
14
Ittigen
6:02
+1:31
4:37
1008
51.
Bürki Fiona
14
Bremgarten
STB Leichtathletik
6:04
+1:33
4:39
394
52.
Müller Klara
14
Bremgarten b. Bern
6:07
+1:36
4:41
709
53.
Portmann Malena
14
Herrenschwanden
6:14
+1:43
4:47
746
54.
Bönzli Elin
13
Herrenschwanden
STB Leichtathletik
6:17
+1:46
4:49
1062
55.
Siegenthaler Livia
14
Wabern
TV Wabern
6:24
+1:53
4:54
855
56.
Lemann Chiara
14
Bösingen
6:27
+1:56
4:57
641
57.
Boumassoudi Noura
14
Grossaffoltern
Jugi Ammerzwil
6:36
+2:05
5:04
1418
58.
Hubacher Carina
14
Giffers
AT Rechthalten
7:13
+2:42
5:32
537
59.
Bigler Selina
14
Jegenstorf
7:22
+2:51
5:39
364
60.
Walker Runa
13
Flüh
7:40
+3:09
5:53
948
61.
Rieder Leona
14
Bern
8:15
+3:44
6:20
1200
62.
Lemann Alessia
14
Bösingen
8:18
+3:47
6:22
640
DNS
Weber Jana
13
Ittigen
TV Bolligen
951
(63 participants)
Bremgartenlauf 2023
results
course map
archive
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Verarbeitungszeit: 56ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×