1. | Bisig Michela | 1990 | Biberist | City Circle Elite | 1:05:26 | 209 | |
2. | Spanier Vanessa | 1998 | Geuensee | ZULU runners | 1:09:42 | 340 | |
3. | Müller Sabrina | 1991 | Sursee | Kenias allerletzte Reserve | 1:12:59 | 232 | |
4. | Leisi Julia | 1989 | Lüsslingen | City Circle Elite | 1:13:28 | 211 | |
5. | Göldi Dana | 1997 | Gachnang | Lionsoul OCR III | 1:14:57 | 241 | |
6. | Studer Kerstin | 1991 | Kriens | Bad Decisions Barbell Club | 1:17:00 | 203 | |
7. | Friedel Cécile | 1982 | Champéry | XPulse gladiator | 1:19:21 | 331 | |
8. | Cid Fabienne | 1990 | Champéry | Xpulse | 1:21:22 | 328 | |
9. | Crivelli Andrea | 1975 | Grenchen | City Circle Elite | 1:21:30 | 210 | |
10. | Andres Rafaela | 1990 | Spiez | CrossFit Triplex 1.0 | 1:21:43 | 301 | |
11. | Gertsch Linda | 1994 | Bern | Rope-Runner | 1:24:36 | 257 | |
12. | Gatschet Bianca | 1997 | Ins | Rope-Runner | 1:24:36 | 256 | |
13. | Liniger Vera | 1992 | Bern | Summers High | 1:27:37 | 315 | |
14. | Colijn Valerie | 1997 | Aeschi b. Spiez | CrossFit Triplex | 1:29:00 | 221 | |
15. | Staehli Delphine | 1981 | Romont FR | squirrel | 1:30:35 | 311 | |
16. | Monney Corinne | 1973 | Romont FR | squirrel | 1:30:35 | 309 | |
17. | Ghirlanda Alyssa | 1993 | Fribourg | Team noirblanc | 1:32:48 | 317 | |
18. | Lüthi Tanja | 1989 | Thun | CrossFit Thun 01 | 1:33:13 | 219 | |
19. | Knezic Martina | 1998 | Winterthur | Lionsoul OCR II | 1:34:06 | 238 | |
20. | Nicolet Lise | 1993 | Fribourg | Rocket crew | 1:35:40 | 253 | |
21. | Clerc Monica | 1981 | Bösingen | Rocket crew | 1:35:44 | 251 | |
22. | Kaufmann Cindy | 1990 | Kappelen | Cindy takes our breath away | 1:36:19 | 206 | |
23. | Myter Lara | 2000 | Vétroz | Les Ravis Au Lit | 1:38:53 | 235 | |
24. | Berra Marion | 1990 | Champéry | Xpulse | 1:39:10 | 326 | |
25. | Pasquier Catia | 1983 | Corpataux-Magneden | Team noirblanc | 1:39:14 | 318 | |
26. | Gex Léticia | 1995 | Champéry | XPulse gladiator | 1:39:14 | 332 | |
27. | Spreng Seraina | 1993 | Bern | Fortemente | 1:39:42 | 227 | |
28. | Roh Amandine | 1999 | Erde | Les Ravis Au Lit | 1:39:52 | 236 | |
29. | Hrancíková Petra | 1992 | Bern | Fortemente | 1:41:24 | 225 | |
30. | Wälchli Susanne | 1974 | Bern | Fortemente | 1:41:32 | 228 | |
31. | Vigna Anaïck | 1991 | Pully | Pouloulou | 1:42:40 | 307 | |
32. | Ogi Sabrina | 1989 | Thun | The Rockys | 1:42:43 | 424 | |
33. | Moulin Manuela | 1976 | Champéry | XPulse warrior | 1:43:42 | 334 | |
34. | Schlaeppi Marion | 1989 | Champéry | XPulse warrior | 1:43:56 | 336 | |
35. | Luca Jasmine | 1988 | Lausanne | Pouloulou | 1:46:09 | 305 | |
36. | Ogi Olivia | 1996 | Thun | Murph n' Turf | 1:46:12 | 246 | |
37. | Laubscher Sue | 1986 | Solothurn | City Circle Solothurn | 1:47:34 | 213 | |
38. | Schenk Nathalie | 1993 | Wangen an der Aare | City Circle Solothurn | 1:47:34 | 215 | |
39. | Ritter Jeday | 1986 | Solothurn | City Circle Solothurn | 1:47:34 | 214 | |
40. | Theytaz Emilie | 1988 | Sion | The barbell squad | 1:50:06 | 321 | |
41. | Imstepf Maroussia | 1987 | Ayent | The barbell squad | 1:50:06 | 259 | |
DNS |
| Forster Sara | 1991 | Ottoberg | Cindy takes our breath away | | 260 | |