1. | Scherling Sina | 03 | Laufgruppe Willigen | 52:23 | -- | 697 | U23W: 1. | |
2. | Hofer Monique | 78 | Tschugg | 54:54 | +2:31 | 650 | MasterW: 1. | |
3. | Frey Susanne | 90 | Bern | 56:17 | +3:54 | 626 | HauptW: 1. | |
4. | Kunz Melanie | 01 | TV Reussbühl | 57:03 | +4:40 | 667 | U23W: 2. | |
5. | Zosso Sophie | 00 | Bulle | 57:47 | +5:24 | 735 | U23W: 3. | |
6. | Wey Hanna | 01 | Zürich | 57:52 | +5:29 | 731 | U23W: 4. | |
7. | Hadorn Judith | 69 | TriTeam Steffisburg | 58:29 | +6:06 | 638 | GrandW: 1. | |
8. | Bauhofer Jolanda | 79 | Mountain Roots | 59:43 | +7:20 | 602 | MasterW: 2. | |
9. | Kehrle Nadja | 97 | Luzern | 1:02:33 | +10:10 | 656 | HauptW: 2. | |
10. | Winklehner Anna | 84 | Wolverine | 1:02:55 | +10:32 | 732 | HauptW: 3. | |
11. | Schmid Astrid | 66 | Reichenbach | 1:03:03 | +10:40 | 698 | GrandW: 2. | |
12. | Schwartz Carlina | 98 | Fribourg | 1:03:45 | +11:22 | 707 | HauptW: 4. | |
13. | Beauregard Amélie | 00 | Riehen | 1:06:48 | +14:25 | 604 | U23W: 5. | |
14. | Leuenberger Barbara | 97 | Adelboden | 1:08:15 | +15:52 | 50196 | HauptW: 5. | |
15. | Vogt Larissa | 91 | 4feet Bern | 1:08:20 | +15:57 | 723 | HauptW: 6. | |
16. | Sansonnens Edmée-Angeline | 82 | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 1:09:18 | +16:55 | 694 | HauptW: 7. | |
17. | Bergqvist Miriam | 95 | Lausanne | 1:09:21 | +16:58 | 606 | HauptW: 8. | |
18. | Zehnder Barbara | 86 | Uetendorf | 1:10:08 | +17:45 | 734 | HauptW: 9. | |
19. | Rezzonico Karin | 73 | Bern | 1:11:31 | +19:08 | 688 | MasterW: 3. | |
20. | Henderson Gemma | 79 | Basel | 1:11:41 | +19:18 | 645 | MasterW: 4. | |
21. | Wenger Nicole | 82 | Längenbühl | 1:12:00 | +19:37 | 894 | HauptW: 10. | |
22. | Pedrelli Tiziana | 87 | Liebefeld | 1:12:10 | +19:47 | 685 | HauptW: 11. | |
23. | Ritler Nele Sophia | 07 | LV Visp | 1:12:43 | +20:20 | 690 | U23W: 6. | |
24. | Wyss Priscilla | 01 | Thun | 1:12:47 | +20:24 | 745 | U23W: 7. | |
25. | Wälti Nadin | 07 | Spiez | 1:13:28 | +21:05 | 912 | U23W: 8. | |
26. | Känel Leila | 05 | Oppligen | 1:13:41 | +21:18 | 654 | U23W: 9. | |
27. | von Siebenthal Nathalie | 84 | Lauftreff Thun | 1:14:15 | +21:52 | 726 | HauptW: 12. | |
28. | Keller Brigitte | 80 | Burgdorf | 1:14:23 | +22:00 | 659 | MasterW: 5. | |
29. | Trachsel Livia | 91 | Riggisberg | 1:14:34 | +22:11 | 717 | HauptW: 13. | |
30. | Shaw Kelsey | 95 | Zürich | 1:14:47 | +22:24 | 750 | HauptW: 14. | |
31. | Kaufmann Patrizia | 81 | Rüfenacht BE | 1:14:51 | +22:28 | 655 | MasterW: 6. | |
32. | Altorfer Isabel | 70 | Schliern | 1:14:57 | +22:34 | 737 | GrandW: 3. | |
33. | Müller Katrin | 72 | Free Runners | 1:15:37 | +23:14 | 756 | MasterW: 7. | |
34. | Mühlestein Ruth | 64 | Lauftreff Zug | 1:15:44 | +23:21 | 680 | GrandW: 4. | |
35. | Rauber Ursula | 60 | Lauf-Träff Reichenbach | 1:16:13 | +23:50 | 687 | VeteranW: 1. | |
36. | Egli Perine | 83 | Free Runners | 1:17:17 | +24:54 | 795 | HauptW: 15. | |
37. | Kirchdoerffer Debra | 94 | Run & Move | 1:17:32 | +25:09 | 663 | HauptW: 16. | |
38. | Hug Fränzi | 73 | Büren an der Aare | 1:18:49 | +26:26 | 738 | MasterW: 8. | |
39. | Hammer Nelly | 84 | Bern | 1:18:50 | +26:27 | 910 | HauptW: 17. | |
40. | Schneider Denise | 69 | All Blacks Thun | 1:19:04 | +26:41 | 702 | GrandW: 5. | |
41. | Herren Cornelia | 93 | Romont | 1:19:40 | +27:17 | 646 | HauptW: 18. | |
42. | Bütler Birgit | 63 | Bern | 1:19:55 | +27:32 | 794 | GrandW: 6. | |
43. | Wyss Manuela | 82 | Worben | 1:20:40 | +28:17 | 754 | HauptW: 19. | |
44. | Herren Daniela | 90 | Neyruz | 1:20:43 | +28:20 | 647 | HauptW: 20. | |
45. | Donoghue Brenna | 81 | Zug | 1:22:12 | +29:49 | 622 | MasterW: 9. | |
46. | Herren Martina | 91 | Champvent | 1:23:20 | +30:57 | 648 | HauptW: 21. | |
47. | Marty Kathrin | 89 | Runningfreaks | 1:23:24 | +31:01 | 675 | HauptW: 22. | |
48. | Kilchenmann Gaby | 90 | Thun | 1:24:19 | +31:56 | 661 | HauptW: 23. | |
49. | Ollivier Adélie | 96 | Lausanne | 1:24:44 | +32:21 | 684 | HauptW: 24. | |
50. | Baumann Franziska | 64 | WingTsun - Running | 1:25:02 | +32:39 | 603 | GrandW: 7. | |
51. | Kilchenmann Sabine | 86 | Steffisburg | 1:25:03 | +32:40 | 662 | HauptW: 25. | |
52. | Gubler Regula | 74 | Spiegel b. Bern | 1:25:19 | +32:56 | 635 | MasterW: 10. | |
53. | Schorno Rita | 72 | Gränichen | 1:25:48 | +33:25 | 705 | MasterW: 11. | |
54. | Ruff Beatrice | 68 | LV Langenthal | 1:25:56 | +33:33 | 693 | GrandW: 8. | |
55. | Stanisz Trudi | 54 | Laufgruppe Rothrist | 1:26:07 | +33:44 | 712 | VeteranW: 2. | |
56. | Harthoorn Saskia | 71 | Bern | 1:26:11 | +33:48 | 643 | GrandW: 9. | |
57. | Gotsch Yil | 76 | Schwarzenburg | 1:26:11 | +33:48 | 631 | MasterW: 12. | |
58. | Schneider Fabienne | 79 | Triri | 1:26:20 | +33:57 | 703 | MasterW: 13. | |
59. | Kustermann Katharina | 88 | Riggisberg | 1:32:44 | +40:21 | 669 | HauptW: 26. | |
60. | Studer Andrea | 84 | Moosis | 1:37:55 | +45:32 | 715 | HauptW: 27. | |
61. | Kämpfer Nadia | 86 | Moosis | 1:37:57 | +45:34 | 653 | HauptW: 28. | |
62. | Troisi Deborah | 85 | femme | 1:43:48 | +51:25 | 719 | HauptW: 29. | |
63. | Danzinelli Jessica | 96 | Run & Move | 1:44:49 | +52:26 | 620 | HauptW: 30. | |
64. | Kucerova Jana | 82 | Aarau | 1:44:57 | +52:34 | 666 | HauptW: 31. | |
65. | Guillet Aurore | 06 | Le Mouret | 1:46:23 | +54:00 | 636 | U23W: 10. | |
DNS |
| Bonzel Linda | 74 | Schwarzenburg | | | 609 | MasterW | |
| Bühler Franziska | 82 | Kaufdorf | | | 612 | HauptW | |
| Hadorn Kim | 99 | OL norska | | | 639 | U23W | |
| Harder Judith | 60 | Spital Riggisberg | | | 642 | VeteranW | |
| Hau Eva | 80 | Kaufdorf | | | 644 | MasterW | |
| Huggenberger Monika | 71 | Langendorf | | | 651 | GrandW | |
| Müller Monika | 79 | Bäriswil BE | | | 682 | MasterW | |
| Niederhauser Nathalie | 92 | Bern | | | 683 | HauptW | |
| Rougemont Pauline | 83 | Cortaillod | | | 692 | HauptW | |
| Schmid Sonja | 79 | Bern | | | 700 | MasterW | |
| Terreaux Mélissa | 94 | Arconciel | | | 716 | HauptW | |
| Zeller Jael | 07 | Zweisimmen | | | 742 | U23W | |