1. | Lüthold Anina | 08 | Alpnach Dorf | LA Alpnach | 07:51 | -- | 3:43 | 4174 | |
2. | Föhn Maya | 08 | Horw | LV Horw | 08:24 | +33 | 3:59 | 4144 | |
3. | Wege Mathilde | 08 | Potsdam | Städtepartnerschaft Luzern - Potsdam | 08:44 | +53 | 4:09 | 4044 | |
4. | Zurfluh Elena | 07 | Baar | Satus Baar | 08:47 | +56 | 4:10 | 4220 | |
5. | Vong Seline | 08 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 08:50 | +59 | 4:12 | 4105 | |
6. | Pfrunder Lena | 08 | Wolhusen | STV Willisau | 09:02 | +1:11 | 4:17 | 4188 | |
7. | Jenni Fränzi | 08 | Escholzmatt | Läuferriege Escholzmatt | 09:06 | +1:15 | 4:19 | 4162 | |
8. | Jost Julia | 08 | Obergösgen | | 09:10 | +1:19 | 4:21 | 4163 | |
9. | Müller Sena | 08 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden | 09:18 | +1:27 | 4:25 | 4180 | |
10. | Mühlemann Elin | 08 | Horw | Skiclub Horw | 09:21 | +1:30 | 4:27 | 40729 | |
11. | Gasser Yara | 08 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:22 | +1:31 | 4:27 | 4096 | |
12. | Rügländer Aline | 08 | Luzern | | 09:24 | +1:33 | 4:28 | 4194 | |
13. | Thiele Sophia | 08 | Luzern | | 09:29 | +1:38 | 4:30 | 4241 | |
14. | Bieri Alina | 08 | Kriens | OLV Luzern | 09:30 | +1:39 | 4:31 | 4124 | |
15. | Thalmann Xenia | 08 | Uster | LC Uster | 09:34 | +1:43 | 4:33 | 4208 | |
16. | Niederberger Vera | 07 | Kriens | | 09:38 | +1:47 | 4:34 | 40307 | |
17. | Schinner Maya | 08 | Root | | 09:38 | +1:47 | 4:35 | 4198 | |
18. | Bächler Sarah | 07 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:42 | +1:51 | 4:36 | 4089 | |
19. | Bühlmann Joy | 08 | Triengen | | 09:44 | +1:53 | 4:37 | 4134 | |
20. | Odermatt Debora | 07 | Buochs | | 09:50 | +1:59 | 4:40 | 4184 | |
21. | Vankova Julie | 07 | Kilchberg | | 09:53 | +2:02 | 4:41 | 4211 | |
22. | Guntli Anouk | 07 | Gisikon | | 09:54 | +2:03 | 4:42 | 4152 | |
23. | Bellmann Laura | 08 | Potsdam | Städtepartnerschaft Luzern - Potsdam | 09:55 | +2:04 | 4:42 | 4041 | |
24. | Niederberger Seline | 08 | Buochs | | 09:59 | +2:08 | 4:44 | 4182 | |
25. | Schärli Paula | 08 | Beromünster | LR Beromünster | 10:01 | +2:10 | 4:46 | 4196 | |
26. | Fischer Céline | 07 | Bremgarten AG | | 10:23 | +2:32 | 4:56 | 40323 | |
27. | Britschgi Lisa | 08 | Inwil | | 10:24 | +2:33 | 4:56 | 4245 | |
28. | Eicher Jana | 08 | Escholzmatt | Läuferriege Escholzmatt | 10:28 | +2:37 | 4:58 | 4141 | |
29. | Imbach Emma | 08 | Beromünster | LR Beromünster | 10:32 | +2:41 | 5:00 | 4160 | |
30. | Briel Tabea | 07 | Malters | | 10:38 | +2:47 | 5:03 | 4131 | |
31. | Döös Gina | 07 | Luzern | | 10:38 | +2:47 | 5:03 | 4139 | |
32. | Jost Naomi | 08 | Gümligen | Core Athletics GmbH | 10:46 | +2:55 | 5:07 | 4250 | |
33. | Zürcher Rahel | 08 | Trubschachen | | 10:47 | +2:56 | 5:07 | 23139 | |
34. | Kemke Leni | 08 | Beckenried | LA Nidwalden 2. Anmeldung | 10:55 | +3:04 | 5:11 | 4069 | |
35. | Looser Melanie | 07 | Sarnen | Privat | 11:24 | +3:33 | 5:25 | 4172 | |
36. | Niederberger Mia | 07 | Sarnen | Privat | 11:24 | +3:33 | 5:25 | 4181 | |
37. | Merkli Sonja | 08 | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 12:42 | +4:51 | 6:02 | 40217 | |
38. | Schaffer Louisa | 08 | Buchs LU | | 13:34 | +5:43 | 6:27 | 4195 | |
DNS |
| Duss Lucy | 07 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4029 | |
| Kammermann Aline | 08 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4033 | |
| Zanoli Ella | 08 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4040 | |
| Kunz Noelyn | 07 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | | | | 4100 | |
| Hirschi Kim | 08 | Neuenkirch | | | | | 4158 | |
| Künzler Livia | 08 | Beromünster | Läuferriege Beromünster | | | | 4168 | |