1. | Birrer Pascal | 88 | Altishofen | | 3:19:43 | | 34:32 | 31:45 | 35:03 | 26:28 | 38:31 | 33:24 | |
2. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | Triclub Zofingen | 3:25:39 | +5:56 | 35:18 | 32:37 | 35:05 | 27:36 | 40:29 | 34:34 | |
3. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 3:30:45 | +11:02 | 35:52 | 33:23 | 36:03 | 27:45 | 41:34 | 36:08 | |
4. | Ineichen Stefan | 86 | Luzern | | 3:58:15 | +38:32 | 38:51 | 39:10 | 44:32 | 30:54 | 46:01 | 38:47 | |
5. | Frei Rafael | 91 | Ruswil | | 4:06:19 | +46:36 | 43:12 | 39:55 | 42:21 | 32:20 | 47:13 | 41:18 | |
6. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 4:10:14 | +50:31 | 42:14 | 39:22 | 45:05 | 33:13 | 48:56 | 41:24 | |
7. | Arnold Daniel Josef | 90 | Dagmersellen | | 4:38:41 | +1:18:58 | 48:20 | 43:33 | 49:40 | 37:58 | 55:59 | 43:11 | |
8. | Kolenda Arkadiusz | 87 | Seon | | 3:03:25 | | 37:38 | 34:06 | 38:36 | 28:57 | 44:08 | | |
9. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 3:05:31 | | 38:24 | 34:55 | | 31:21 | 43:34 | 37:17 | |
10. | Bösch Philipp | 90 | Kriens | med-ice Luzern AG | 3:42:05 | | | 41:18 | 50:10 | 35:36 | 51:47 | 43:14 | |
11. | Bissig Lukas | 89 | Luzern | med-ice Luzern AG | 2:16:00 | | | | 36:13 | 26:58 | 39:06 | 33:43 | |
12. | Ineichen Reto | 85 | Ebikon | | 2:21:16 | | 38:26 | 34:36 | 38:41 | 29:33 | | | |
13. | Schneider Pascal | 90 | Buochs | NW-Laif-Equipe | 3:07:45 | | | | 53:23 | 36:03 | 52:51 | 45:28 | |
14. | Bucher Roger | 85 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:38:00 | | | | | 26:30 | 38:27 | 33:03 | |
15. | Steiner Urs | 86 | Sempach | TSV Rothenburg | 1:42:21 | | 36:39 | | 37:28 | 28:14 | | | |
16. | Herczeg Zoltan | 86 | Altishofen | Sashegyi Gepárdok | 1:44:45 | | | | | 29:06 | 40:58 | 34:41 | |
17. | Anliker Dominic | 92 | Suhr | Laufträff Büren a.A/Free runners grenchen/LG aarau | 1:56:50 | | 39:19 | 36:09 | 41:22 | | | | |
18. | Messerli Alex | 85 | Luzern | | 1:58:01 | | | | 41:35 | 34:43 | | 41:43 | |
19. | Herger Bernhard | 90 | Beckenried | NW-Lauf-Equipe | 2:15:17 | | | | | 37:11 | 53:11 | 44:55 | |
20. | Widmer Severin | 88 | Egolzwil | | 1:02:17 | | 31:54 | 30:23 | | | | | |
21. | Felber Thomas | 83 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 1:08:42 | | 35:30 | 33:12 | | | | | |
22. | Bammert Daniel | 86 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 1:12:26 | | | 32:02 | | | 40:24 | | |
23. | Amstad Jörg | 88 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 1:13:26 | | | | 34:47 | | 38:39 | | |
24. | Bissig Mario | 86 | Ennetbürgen | | 1:20:24 | | | | 40:01 | | | 40:23 | |
25. | Baumann Christian | 92 | Nebikon | TV Dagmersellen | 1:23:19 | | 45:06 | 38:13 | | | | | |
26. | Lötscher Samuel | 86 | Luzern | | 1:24:44 | | 46:09 | | 38:35 | | | | |
27. | Segura Yves | 90 | Buchrain | | 1:33:55 | | | | | 35:36 | | 58:19 | |
28. | Brunner Mauro | 85 | Aarau | | 1:40:39 | | | | 52:20 | | | 48:19 | |
29. | Müller Mathias | 90 | Grossdietwil | | 2:42:00 | | 1:21:46 | | | | | 1:20:14 | |
30. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 24:10 | | | | | 24:10 | | | |
31. | Kreienbühl Peter | 88 | Inwil | TV INWIL | 27:57 | | | | | 27:57 | | | |
32. | Lowiner Stephan | 87 | Affoltern am Albis | Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach | 28:58 | | | | | | | 28:58 | |
33. | Van der Zon Peter | 91 | Luzern | LR Gettnau | 30:29 | | | | | | | 30:29 | |
34. | Iten Nicolas | 84 | Reidermoos | | 32:42 | | 32:42 | | | | | | |
35. | Marti Jeremias | 90 | Willisau | strüby-bixs | 32:53 | | | 32:53 | | | | | |
36. | Marti Sven | 84 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden | 33:35 | | | | | | 33:35 | | |
37. | Lustenberger Elmar | 86 | Grosswangen | | 34:12 | | | 34:12 | | | | | |
38. | Guthauser Stefan | 85 | Neudorf | | 34:52 | | | 34:52 | | | | | |
39. | Abächerli Andreas | 85 | Giswil | Woo Sport Team | 35:49 | | 35:49 | | | | | | |
40. | Ulrich Renato | 83 | Bern | | 37:27 | | 37:27 | | | | | | |
41. | Aeschlimann Silvan | 87 | Dagmersellen | IGD Grüter AG | 38:34 | | 38:34 | | | | | | |
42. | Grüter Andi | 83 | Luzern | Verein Luzerner Stadtlauf | 38:42 | | | | | | | 38:42 | |
43. | Frank Thomas | 85 | Oberkirch LU | | 41:33 | | | | 41:33 | | | | |
44. | Kunz C/o Starfish gmbh | 85 | Dierikon | | 41:34 | | | | 41:34 | | | | |
45. | Mosimann Lukas | 91 | Zofingen | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 42:58 | | | | | | 42:58 | | |
46. | Helfenstein Peter | 90 | Buttisholz | Laufgruppe Möideranscht | 43:41 | | | 43:41 | | | | | |
47. | Ruosch Patrick | 91 | Sitterdorf | | 44:23 | | 44:23 | | | | | | |
48. | Zberg Marco | 83 | Horw | | 44:49 | | | | 44:49 | | | | |
49. | Küttel Ueli | 86 | Bräunlingen | med-ice Luzern AG | 58:18 | | | | | | | 58:18 | |
50. | Lötscher Dominik | 84 | Ebikon | | 1:28:27 | | | | 1:28:27 | | | | |