1. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | | 59:30 | | 27:31 | 31:59 | | | | | |
2. | Bennani Sebastian | 79 | Kriens | | 1:02:52 | +3:22 | 28:56 | 33:56 | | | | | |
3. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | Lr Beromünster | 1:06:32 | +7:02 | 30:49 | 35:43 | | | | | |
4. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | Radsport Waldispühl | 1:07:33 | +8:03 | 31:18 | 36:15 | | | | | |
5. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 1:08:15 | +8:45 | 31:30 | 36:45 | | | | | |
6. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 1:09:29 | +9:59 | 32:07 | 37:22 | | | | | |
7. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 1:11:17 | +11:47 | 32:56 | 38:21 | | | | | |
8. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 1:11:52 | +12:22 | 33:27 | 38:25 | | | | | |
9. | Helfenstein Reto | 76 | Buttisholz | | 1:12:26 | +12:56 | 33:43 | 38:43 | | | | | |
10. | Miselnicky Richard | 81 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:12:34 | +13:04 | 34:01 | 38:33 | | | | | |
11. | Meier Dominik | 80 | Rothenburg | | 1:14:11 | +14:41 | 33:44 | 40:27 | | | | | |
12. | Svoboda Frank | 82 | Luthern | LR Gettnau | 1:14:30 | +15:00 | 34:46 | 39:44 | | | | | |
13. | Lötscher Dominik | 84 | Ebikon | | 1:15:26 | +15:56 | 35:00 | 40:26 | | | | | |
14. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 1:16:20 | +16:50 | 35:41 | 40:39 | | | | | |
15. | Müller Kaspar | 75 | Ebersecken | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:16:59 | +17:29 | 35:32 | 41:27 | | | | | |
16. | Krummenacher Martin | 79 | Daiwil | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:17:31 | +18:01 | 35:32 | 41:59 | | | | | |
17. | Aregger Daniel | 80 | Daiwil | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 1:17:34 | +18:04 | 35:32 | 42:02 | | | | | |
18. | Dubach Hubert | 75 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | 1:19:12 | +19:42 | 36:35 | 42:37 | | | | | |
19. | Blum Patrick | 82 | Altishofen | | 1:20:16 | +20:46 | 37:12 | 43:04 | | | | | |
20. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 1:21:12 | +21:42 | 37:46 | 43:26 | | | | | |
21. | Häfliger Yves-Marc | 80 | Horw | SOMA-VITA | 1:22:00 | +22:30 | 37:52 | 44:08 | | | | | |
22. | Frei Stefan | 78 | Dagmersellen | | 1:24:23 | +24:53 | 39:19 | 45:04 | | | | | |
23. | Riedo Stephan | 78 | Ruswil | | 1:32:33 | +33:03 | 42:42 | 49:51 | | | | | |
24. | Kayser Thomas | 83 | Luzern | | 1:32:36 | +33:06 | 47:48 | 44:48 | | | | | |
25. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 1:49:42 | +50:12 | 50:45 | 58:57 | | | | | |
26. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 1:55:25 | +55:55 | 54:11 | 1:01:14 | | | | | |
27. | Wittensöldner Christian | 75 | Zofingen | | 28:39 | | 28:39 | | | | | | |
28. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | Triclub Zofingen | 30:39 | | 30:39 | | | | | | |
29. | Müller Simon | 76 | Rain | TSV Rothenburg Athletics | 31:54 | | 31:54 | | | | | | |
30. | Huhn Markus | 76 | Emmenbrücke | Läuferfreunde Rothenburg | 32:26 | | 32:26 | | | | | | |
31. | Joller Philipp | 81 | Hochdorf | | 33:29 | | 33:29 | | | | | | |
32. | Kläser Julian | 82 | Meilen | | 34:39 | | | 34:39 | | | | | |
33. | Hartmann Manuel | 77 | Rain | STV Rain | 37:18 | | 37:18 | | | | | | |
34. | Widmer Roland | 82 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 40:00 | | 40:00 | | | | | | |
35. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 41:27 | | | 41:27 | | | | | |
36. | Kayser Ralph | 78 | Luzern | | 42:01 | | 42:01 | | | | | | |
37. | Jäggi Guido | 75 | Gondiswil | | 42:12 | | | 42:12 | | | | | |
38. | Täuber Christian | 78 | Schötz | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 42:17 | | | 42:17 | | | | | |
39. | Heller René | 75 | Schötz | | 42:21 | | | 42:21 | | | | | |
40. | Thürig Sämi | 82 | Roggwil BE | | 43:22 | | 43:22 | | | | | | |
41. | Schmid Pirmin | 76 | St. Erhard | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 43:27 | | | 43:27 | | | | | |
42. | Pfister Lorenzo | 76 | Egolzwil | Schweizer Armee, Zentralschule | 44:29 | | | 44:29 | | | | | |
43. | Rölli Marcel | 77 | Egolzwil | | 44:36 | | | 44:36 | | | | | |