1. | Rieder Flavio | 67 | Römerswil LU | seelandsempach.ch | 24:59 | -- | 3:34 | 1319 | 18. | |
2. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 26:38 | +1:39 | 3:48 | 1345 | 28. | |
3. | Piccirillo Antonio | 66 | Mollis | LAV-Glarus | 27:26 | +2:27 | 3:55 | 1487 | 37. | |
4. | Oberholzer Clemens | 71 | Horw | | 27:36 | +2:37 | 3:56 | 40196 | 41. | |
5. | Weiss Stefan | 67 | Reidermoos | | 27:53 | +2:54 | 3:58 | 1503 | 48. | |
6. | Kaufmann Urs | 68 | Buchs LU | Landwirtschaft Bruggmatt | 28:02 | +3:03 | 4:00 | 40074 | 50. | |
7. | Röösli Beat | 70 | Horw | | 28:34 | +3:35 | 4:04 | 1326 | 54. | |
8. | Hirtz Christian | 66 | Genf Les Acacias | | 28:50 | +3:51 | 4:07 | 1187 | 55. | |
9. | Näpflin Urs | 63 | Buchrain | Läuferriege Ebikon | 29:05 | +4:06 | 4:09 | 1285 | 60. | |
10. | Barp Eros | 68 | Umiken | Güggeli Sternen, Oberbözberg | 29:23 | +4:24 | 4:11 | 40031 | 66. | |
11. | Münger Roland | 70 | Wohlen | | 29:37 | +4:38 | 4:13 | 40246 | 69. | |
12. | Jauch Thomas | 72 | Hünibach | | 30:04 | +5:05 | 4:17 | 1206 | 74. | |
13. | Meister Rolf | 71 | 6010 Kriens | medice | 30:09 | +5:10 | 4:18 | 1268 | 77. | |
14. | Merkli Matthias | 72 | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 30:24 | +5:25 | 4:20 | 40092 | 85. | |
15. | Joos Bernhard | 68 | St. Niklausen | Skiclub Horw | 30:24 | +5:25 | 4:20 | 1210 | 86. | |
16. | Hurschler Philipp | 72 | Root | | 30:25 | +5:26 | 4:20 | 1197 | 87. | |
17. | Amrhein Josef | 64 | Buchrain | | 30:36 | +5:37 | 4:22 | 1047 | 90. | |
18. | Helfenstein Roland | 69 | Neuenkirch | SV Neuenkirch | 30:43 | +5:44 | 4:23 | 1181 | 96. | |
19. | Gebistorf Markus | 70 | Kriens | | 30:44 | +5:45 | 4:23 | 1462 | 97. | |
20. | Scherer Thomas | 66 | Luzern | Potsdam-Zusatzlauf | 31:13 | +6:14 | 4:27 | 1006 | 107. | |
21. | Hempel Johannes | 64 | Luzern | | 32:02 | +7:03 | 4:34 | 1182 | 123. | |
22. | Lourenço Valentim | 67 | Zollikon | | 32:04 | +7:05 | 4:34 | 1251 | 124. | |
23. | Renner Toni | 64 | Hospental | | 32:04 | +7:05 | 4:34 | 1317 | 125. | |
24. | Uebersax Beat | 72 | Rothrist | | 32:05 | +7:06 | 4:34 | 1390 | 127. | |
25. | Süess Peter | 65 | Zuoz | | 32:11 | +7:12 | 4:35 | 1377 | 130. | |
26. | Melloh Joachim | 71 | Luzern | Sekisui Alveo | 32:17 | +7:18 | 4:36 | 40012 | 132. | |
27. | Jacomet Guido | 69 | Riehen | | 33:17 | +8:18 | 4:45 | 1204 | 149. | |
28. | Arnold Heinz | 68 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 33:31 | +8:32 | 4:47 | 1056 | 151. | |
29. | Rüttimann Daniel | 68 | Sempach | | 33:44 | +8:45 | 4:49 | 1330 | 154. | |
30. | Hafner Heinz | 66 | Hasle LU | KTV Hasle | 33:44 | +8:45 | 4:49 | 1172 | 155. | |
31. | Mengelt Daniel | 66 | Affoltern am Albis | | 33:58 | +8:59 | 4:51 | 40014 | 159. | |
32. | Balmer Sven | 63 | Potsdam | Potsdam-Zusatzlauf | 34:24 | +9:25 | 4:54 | 1002 | 171. | |
33. | Seewer Philipp | 71 | Rotkreuz | | 34:25 | +9:26 | 4:54 | 1349 | 172. | |
34. | Bucheli Pirmin | 72 | Ebikon | Sekisui Alveo | 34:36 | +9:37 | 4:56 | 40010 | 175. | |
35. | Dommann Rieska | 66 | Luzern | | 34:54 | +9:55 | 4:59 | 1125 | 182. | |
36. | Lovas Robert | 64 | Luzern | | 34:56 | +9:57 | 4:59 | 1252 | 184. | |
37. | Steiner Bruno | 71 | Giswil | | 35:00 | +10:01 | 4:59 | 1366 | 185. | |
38. | Müller Adrian | 65 | Rotkreuz | | 35:04 | +10:05 | 5:00 | 40211 | 186. | |
39. | Hofstetter Simon | 68 | St. Niklausen | | 35:58 | +10:59 | 5:08 | 1190 | 204. | |
40. | Krieger Werner | 63 | Emmenbrücke | | 36:02 | +11:03 | 5:08 | 1229 | 206. | |
41. | Heuer Pete | 67 | Potsdam | Potsdam-Zusatzlauf | 36:04 | +11:05 | 5:09 | 1004 | 207. | |
42. | Bigler Markus | 66 | Mettmenstetten | | 36:06 | +11:07 | 5:09 | 1081 | 209. | |
43. | Emmenegger Daniel | 66 | Buchrain | | 36:27 | +11:28 | 5:12 | 1134 | 214. | |
44. | Rüegg Martin | 66 | Luzern | | 36:32 | +11:33 | 5:13 | 1329 | 217. | |
45. | Bigler Christian | 68 | Luzern | Stadt Luzern | 36:41 | +11:42 | 5:14 | 1019 | 219. | |
46. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | Ochsner Sport Running Coaches | 37:40 | +12:41 | 5:22 | 1294 | 229. | |
47. | Sommerhalder Beat | 63 | Dürrenäsch | | 37:48 | +12:49 | 5:23 | 1356 | 232. | |
48. | Suter Pirmin | 69 | Baar | | 38:59 | +14:00 | 5:34 | 40237 | 246. | |
49. | Meyer Peter | 66 | Luzern | | 39:09 | +14:10 | 5:35 | 1272 | 247. | |
50. | Kaiser Michael | 68 | Ebikon | Fit&Fun | 39:17 | +14:18 | 5:36 | 1214 | 250. | |
51. | Stefan Jan | 71 | Rodewisch | | 39:28 | +14:29 | 5:38 | 1364 | 253. | |
52. | Roth Paul | 63 | Kriens | Stadt Luzern | 39:38 | +14:39 | 5:39 | 1022 | 254. | |
53. | Kiefer Roger | 67 | Villnachern | | 39:47 | +14:48 | 5:40 | 1473 | 256. | |
54. | Wüest Benno | 64 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 40:26 | +15:27 | 5:46 | 40120 | 260. | |
55. | Seyffertitz Thomas | 65 | Wien | Freunde des Laufsports Austria | 40:28 | +15:29 | 5:46 | 40155 | 261. | |
56. | Pulver Stephan | 72 | Lostorf | | 40:56 | +15:57 | 5:50 | 1314 | 268. | |
57. | Fähndrich Norbert | 71 | Rothenburg | | 41:12 | +16:13 | 5:53 | 1143 | 272. | |
58. | Kiser Jimmy | 65 | Neuenkirch | | 41:13 | +16:14 | 5:53 | 1220 | 274. | |
59. | Mudlaff Zdzislaw | 65 | Rickenbach LU | | 41:37 | +16:38 | 5:56 | 1279 | 276. | |
60. | Bisch Markus | 65 | Sins | Luzerner Zeitung | 42:13 | +17:14 | 6:01 | 1012 | 280. | |
61. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 42:42 | +17:43 | 6:05 | 1292 | 284. | |
62. | von Reding Meinrad | 68 | Cham | | 44:33 | +19:34 | 6:21 | 1502 | 295. | |
63. | Oberholzer Marcel | 66 | Hünenberg See | Fit&Fun | 47:22 | +22:23 | 6:45 | 1293 | 304. | |
64. | Hoffmannbeck Ralf | 65 | Suhl | Rennsteiglaufverein | 48:10 | +23:11 | 6:52 | 1189 | 306. | |
Gestartet |
| Eremia Radu | 65 | Crans-Montana | | | | | 1139 | | |
DNS |
| Arena Bruno | 65 | Basel | Lauftreff beider Basel | | | | 1050 | | |
| Cosentino Alex | 68 | Thun | | | | | 1112 | | |
| Erni Damian | 70 | Luzern | | | | | 1140 | | |
| Forster Christian | 64 | Meggen | | | | | 1153 | | |
| Greco Carmelo | 65 | Sursee | | | | | 1168 | | |
| Heinimann Martin | 63 | Lüterkofen | | | | | 1178 | | |
| Lampart René | 72 | Domat/Ems | | | | | 1237 | | |
| Libiszewski Werner | 67 | Zürich | | | | | 1246 | | |
| Metzger Markus | 66 | Mettmenstetten | | | | | 1271 | | |
| Roos Jürg | 70 | Luzern | | | | | 1325 | | |
| Schindelholz Björn | 69 | Biel-Benken BL | | | | | 1337 | | |
| Vogel Stefan | 71 | Luzern | | | | | 1399 | | |
| Weck Bernd | 67 | Bern | | | | | 1409 | | |
| Baumgartner Hanspeter | 65 | Luzern | | | | | 1442 | | |