1. | Thallinger Rolf | 69 | Utzenstorf | Swiss Table Tennis | 1:45:50 | 1194 | 30:06 | 47:32 | 1:17:15 | |
2. | Keller Christian | 68 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 2:01:24 | 1096 | 32:38 | 51:52 | 1:29:21 | |
3. | Polti Lino | 63 | Grono | | 2:09:26 | 1633 | 34:49 | 55:34 | 1:35:06 | |
4. | Sele Adolf | 64 | Triesenberg | Adolf's Bike Shop | 2:12:55 | 1174 | 35:50 | 56:56 | 1:37:58 | |
5. | Imper Simon | 67 | Speicherschwendi | | 2:13:14 | 1609 | 35:54 | 57:34 | 1:38:14 | |
6. | Gradogna Fabio | 69 | Pambio-Noranco | Runcard | 2:13:14 | 1060 | 34:47 | 56:44 | 1:37:16 | |
7. | Jörg Daniel | 69 | Chur | | 2:14:59 | 1090 | 35:01 | 55:40 | 1:37:28 | |
8. | Rindlisbacher Martin | 69 | Münsingen | | 2:16:04 | 1154 | 36:35 | 58:59 | 1:41:10 | |
9. | Vetterli Thomas | 67 | Hittnau | Freizeitsportler.ch | 2:16:11 | 1563 | 36:32 | 58:13 | 1:39:47 | |
10. | Imper Christoph | 65 | Falera | | 2:19:23 | 1083 | 37:17 | 59:33 | 1:41:57 | |
11. | Rüegg Andres | 60 | Chur | alpinerunners | 2:19:25 | 1158 | 36:56 | 59:59 | 1:43:07 | |
12. | Rüegg Andres | 60 | Chur | alpinerunners | 2:19:27 | 1157 | 36:57 | 1:00:01 | 1:43:08 | |
13. | Gamma Andreas | 64 | Schattdorf | LATV Erstfeld | 2:21:03 | 1521 | 38:44 | 1:01:00 | 1:44:23 | |
14. | Pflüger Albrecht | 66 | Schopfheim | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 2:21:56 | 1545 | 38:09 | 1:00:38 | 1:45:12 | |
15. | Burger Sigi | 61 | Ehrendingen | | 2:25:13 | 1029 | 37:31 | 1:00:27 | 1:45:29 | |
16. | Alpiger Karl | 66 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | Bachtelrunners | 2:25:13 | 1501 | 39:47 | 1:03:30 | 1:47:07 | |
17. | Quaderer Urs | 66 | Schaan | | 2:27:40 | 1145 | 39:58 | 1:03:11 | 1:48:57 | |
18. | Cetin Nurullah | 62 | Suhr | | 2:29:01 | 1510 | 40:19 | 1:04:15 | 1:49:55 | |
19. | Frehner Ruedirennt | 63 | Chur | RUEDIRENNT.ch | 2:29:03 | 1050 | 40:20 | 1:04:16 | 1:52:55 | |
20. | Cilenti Osvaldo | 61 | Ascona | SPL, Locarno | 2:31:45 | 1031 | 39:44 | 1:03:32 | 1:51:15 | |
21. | Grasser Oliver | 68 | Dübendorf | | 2:33:04 | 1061 | 41:47 | 1:06:41 | 1:53:28 | |
22. | Beständig Richard | 66 | Oberweningen | LSV Kloten Bassersdorf | 2:36:22 | 1019 | 41:53 | 1:07:08 | 1:55:22 | |
23. | Manser - Bovigny Dominique | 60 | Freienstein | Trainingsgruppe Rorbas Freienstein | 2:36:53 | 1121 | 40:34 | 1:06:01 | 1:55:53 | |
24. | Nägeli Roli | 65 | Bremgarten AG | | 2:38:25 | 1230 | 42:32 | 1:08:20 | 1:57:43 | |
25. | Reimann Markus | 67 | Basel | | 2:40:59 | 1149 | 41:58 | 1:08:34 | 1:59:51 | |
26. | Weiss Martin | 65 | Wetzikon ZH | Freizeitsportler.ch | 2:45:19 | 1205 | 43:50 | 1:11:22 | 2:03:13 | |
27. | Maute Rolf | 60 | Sirnach | LSC Wil | 2:45:23 | 1124 | 43:37 | 1:09:55 | 2:02:59 | |
28. | Armandi Antonio | 68 | Bonaduz | Bünder Kantonalbank | 2:48:49 | 1005 | 43:43 | 1:10:21 | 2:03:52 | |
29. | Wocher Joachim | 63 | Altstätten | Triathlon Club Vaduz | 2:49:00 | 1210 | 44:50 | 1:12:10 | 2:05:36 | |
30. | Wetter Hans-Peter | 68 | Eggersriet | | 2:49:58 | 1235 | 41:34 | 1:07:50 | 2:02:33 | |
31. | Riehm Rainer | 65 | Köniz | | 2:50:55 | 1152 | 46:53 | 1:17:48 | 2:17:22 | |
32. | Giger Hannes | 61 | Gipf-Oberfrick | | 2:53:23 | 1637 | 45:11 | 1:13:34 | 2:07:38 | |
33. | Fisch Markus | 66 | Trin | tignuppa.ch | 2:53:31 | 1045 | 44:09 | 1:10:58 | 2:03:52 | |
34. | Bächle Adrian | 67 | Bronschhofen | LSC Wil | 2:54:17 | 1008 | 48:02 | 1:16:34 | 2:10:37 | |
35. | Capol Ernst | 66 | Wolfhalden | Lauftreff Heiden | 2:56:36 | 1645 | 45:01 | 1:12:27 | 2:06:32 | |
36. | Hümbeli Roland | 69 | Ehrendingen | | 2:57:49 | 1081 | 47:00 | 1:16:54 | 2:11:44 | |
37. | Zanni Dario | 65 | Cologny | | 3:01:22 | 1212 | 46:56 | 1:17:36 | 2:14:38 | |
38. | Steiner Stefan | 64 | Basel | | 3:01:26 | 1187 | 42:53 | 1:09:18 | 2:07:50 | |
39. | Weber Kurt | 60 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 3:03:29 | 1656 | 49:00 | 1:19:05 | 2:17:17 | |
40. | Gnägi Mario | 64 | Oberschan | | 3:05:30 | 1058 | 49:11 | 1:20:09 | 2:19:17 | |
41. | Kohler Gerold | 67 | Krauchenwies | | 3:05:50 | 1531 | 44:30 | 1:12:03 | 2:13:44 | |
42. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 3:09:00 | 1646 | 46:28 | 1:16:07 | 2:16:24 | |
43. | Fritsch Hans | 64 | Auw | LVF Muri | 3:09:13 | 1518 | 44:01 | 1:12:37 | 2:14:28 | |
44. | Rzesnik Thomas | 60 | Köln | Lokomotive Grunewald | 3:11:19 | 1553 | 47:50 | 1:18:19 | 2:18:52 | |
45. | Folly Olivier | 68 | Marly | Marly | 3:15:45 | 1046 | 46:31 | 1:16:02 | 2:20:43 | |
46. | Rechsteiner Gregor | 69 | Brütten | Kyburglauf | 3:16:43 | 1147 | 49:50 | 1:21:04 | 2:22:22 | |
Tschuggenhütte2 |
47. | Jenne Dieter | 62 | Frenkendorf | Team ESB | | 1088 | 47:47 | 1:17:20 | 2:18:45 | |
Carmennahütte |
48. | Büchler Fredi | 62 | Brugg AG | 24 Stundenlauf Brugg | | 1601 | 1:22:37 | 2:17:29 | | |
DNS |
| Bachofen Daniel | 63 | Landquart | | | 1502 | | | | |
| Bish David | 66 | Adliswil | EF Run Club | | 1021 | | | | |
| Drescher Manfred | 67 | Zürich | www.freizeitsportler.ch | | 1514 | | | | |
| Ippel Rene | 65 | Bonstetten | | | 1084 | | | | |
| Kägi Rolf | 64 | Uster | freizeitsportler.ch | | 1093 | | | | |
| Segessenmann Edgar | 68 | Chur | | | 1173 | | | | |
| Spriano Emanuele | 69 | Oberageri | | | 1559 | | | | |
| Stadler Adrian | 65 | Bonaduz | | | 1184 | | | | |
| Teller Cord | 69 | Uznach | | | 1561 | | | | |