1. | Beyeler Alison | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 5:05 | -- | 3:54 | 357 | |
2. | Waelti Elise | 15 | Wohlen b. Bern | LAC Wohlen | 5:11 | +06 | 3:58 | 945 | |
3. | Gutzwiller Enya | 15 | Thun | Fun and Run Thun | 5:12 | +07 | 3:59 | 504 | |
4. | Imhof Emelie | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | | 5:17 | +12 | 4:03 | 554 | |
5. | Keller Lina | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 5:18 | +13 | 4:03 | 594 | |
6. | Anic Räz | 16 | Münchenbuchsee | TV Zollikofen | 5:23 | +18 | 4:07 | 322 | |
7. | Hubmann Lina | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 5:24 | +19 | 4:08 | 543 | |
8. | Gerber Mia | 16 | Krauchthal | | 5:26 | +21 | 4:10 | 478 | |
9. | Affolter Jil | 16 | Zollikofen | | 5:31 | +26 | 4:14 | 1301 | |
10. | Buser Linda | 16 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 5:32 | +27 | 4:15 | 397 | |
11. | Stein Elin | 15 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 5:37 | +32 | 4:18 | 885 | |
12. | Emmenegger Alexia | 16 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Bern | 5:39 | +34 | 4:20 | 434 | |
13. | Aeberhard Alea | 15 | Thun | Fun and Run Thun | 5:41 | +36 | 4:21 | 302 | |
14. | Popp Laura | 15 | Muri b. Bern | | 5:42 | +37 | 4:22 | 743 | |
15. | Allemand Michelle | 15 | Kirchlindach | STB | 5:45 | +40 | 4:24 | 314 | |
16. | Hausammann Jara | 16 | Bern | | 5:46 | +41 | 4:25 | 525 | |
17. | Reber Jaelle | 16 | Zollikofen | | 5:46 | +41 | 4:25 | 1265 | |
18. | Kilchör Colline | 15 | Ittigen | | 5:54 | +49 | 4:31 | 600 | |
19. | Kaderli Chiara | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:56 | +51 | 4:33 | 581 | |
20. | Kilchör Joséphine | 15 | Ittigen | | 5:56 | +51 | 4:33 | 601 | |
21. | Zuckschwerdt Eline | 15 | Bern | | 5:58 | +53 | 4:34 | 984 | |
22. | Stohner Liv | 15 | Kirchlindach | | 6:04 | +59 | 4:39 | 896 | |
23. | Hubacher Joelle | 16 | Giffers | AT Rechthalten | 6:07 | +1:02 | 4:41 | 539 | |
24. | Schär Carla | 16 | Bern | | 6:09 | +1:04 | 4:43 | 1232 | |
25. | Krebs Selina | 16 | Wohlen b. Bern | LAC Wohlen | 6:09 | +1:04 | 4:43 | 1016 | |
26. | Caglar Su | 16 | Moosseedorf | TV Zollikofen | 6:09 | +1:04 | 4:43 | 400 | |
27. | Mathis Olivia | 16 | Bern | | 6:10 | +1:05 | 4:44 | 669 | |
28. | Zwahlen Ronja | 15 | Jegenstorf | | 6:10 | +1:05 | 4:44 | 1088 | |
29. | Faeh Sofía | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:10 | +1:05 | 4:44 | 438 | |
30. | Denier Noelle | 15 | Hinterkappelen | | 6:12 | +1:07 | 4:45 | 420 | |
31. | Muller Nessa | 16 | Bremgarten Bei Bern | | 6:13 | +1:08 | 4:46 | 1293 | |
32. | Flückiger Alma | 16 | Jegenstorf | | 6:16 | +1:11 | 4:48 | 443 | |
33. | Tschumi Mailine | 16 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:16 | +1:11 | 4:49 | 923 | |
34. | Riehm Valérie | 16 | Köniz | | 6:17 | +1:12 | 4:49 | 772 | |
35. | Spahr Eleni | 15 | Bern | TV Zollikofen | 6:17 | +1:12 | 4:49 | 864 | |
36. | Bosshard Jana | 15 | Galmiz | | 6:18 | +1:13 | 4:50 | 1149 | |
37. | Siegenthaler Luisa | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 6:20 | +1:15 | 4:51 | 856 | |
38. | Griessen Aurelie | 15 | Spiez | TV Spiez | 6:22 | +1:17 | 4:53 | 491 | |
39. | Jenni Lenja | 15 | Bangerten | | 6:22 | +1:17 | 4:53 | 570 | |
40. | Olivier Isabelle | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:22 | +1:17 | 4:53 | 727 | |
41. | Härter Juna | 15 | Bern | | 6:24 | +1:19 | 4:54 | 520 | |
42. | Thome Johanna | 15 | Hindelbank | | 6:24 | +1:19 | 4:55 | 911 | |
43. | Durand Emilie | 15 | Zollikofen | | 6:26 | +1:21 | 4:56 | 1423 | |
44. | Portmann Julie | 16 | Herrenschwanden | | 6:27 | +1:22 | 4:57 | 745 | |
45. | Jucker Erin | 16 | Herrenschwanden | | 6:29 | +1:24 | 4:58 | 575 | |
46. | Feuz Marina | 16 | Spiez | | 6:29 | +1:24 | 4:58 | 441 | |
47. | Schwab Paula | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:30 | +1:25 | 4:59 | 843 | |
48. | Sociu Georgia | 16 | Herrenschwanden | | 6:32 | +1:27 | 5:01 | 1152 | |
49. | Stäheli Quednau Valentina | 15 | Zollikofen | | 6:34 | +1:29 | 5:02 | 875 | |
50. | Walder Iris | 15 | Bern | | 6:39 | +1:34 | 5:06 | 946 | |
51. | Maring Lina Emma | 15 | Zollikofen | | 6:39 | +1:34 | 5:06 | 1193 | |
52. | Lusti Dana | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | | 6:47 | +1:42 | 5:12 | 657 | |
53. | Stoilova Kalina | 15 | Thun | | 6:48 | +1:43 | 5:13 | 1409 | |
54. | Hanke Anu | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | | 6:48 | +1:43 | 5:13 | 1194 | |
55. | Ehrensperger Aveline | 16 | Zollikofen | | 6:51 | +1:46 | 5:15 | 430 | |
56. | Lazin Zoe | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:58 | +1:53 | 5:21 | 635 | |
57. | Skrzyniarz Emma | 16 | Heimberg | | 7:41 | +2:36 | 5:54 | 858 | |
58. | Weber Lynn | 16 | Bern | | 7:52 | +2:47 | 6:02 | 1297 | |
Runde 1 (680m) |
59. | Zefi Angelina | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | 3:54 | +1:38 | 5:43 | 977 | |
DNS |
| Beyeler Jolene | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | | | | 358 | |
| Maleta Aulona | 16 | Bremgarten | FC Goldstern | | | | 664 | |