1. | Kohler Taino | 11 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 06:47 | -- | 5:12 | 2023 | K3: 1. | |
2. | Reichenbach Yanis | 09 | Grund b. Gstaad | | 07:09 | +22 | 5:29 | 2045 | K4: 1. | |
3. | Steffen Luca | 12 | Saanen | Tv Saanen-Gstaad | 07:24 | +37 | 5:41 | 2061 | K2: 1. | |
4. | Affolter Luiz | 10 | Solothurn | Biberist aktiv | 07:55 | +1:08 | 6:05 | 2077 | K3: 2. | |
5. | Rubin Mario | 08 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 08:10 | +1:23 | 6:16 | 2051 | K4: 2. | |
6. | Mürner Nias | 10 | Reichenbach i. K. | RLZ Frutigen | 08:11 | +1:24 | 6:17 | 2084 | K3: 3. | |
7. | Kistler Robby | 10 | Grosswangen | TV Grosswangen | 08:18 | +1:31 | 6:22 | 2019 | K3: 4. | |
8. | Lauber Simeon | 07 | Frutigen | FC Frutigen | 08:20 | +1:33 | 6:23 | 2031 | K5: 1. | |
9. | Steffen Cyrill | 12 | Saanen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 08:21 | +1:34 | 6:25 | 2058 | K2: 2. | |
10. | Hermann Gil | 09 | Adelboden | RLZ Frutigen | 08:25 | +1:38 | 6:27 | 2082 | K4: 3. | |
11. | Bättig Livio | 08 | Goldau | | 08:27 | +1:40 | 6:29 | 2004 | K4: 4. | |
12. | Clows Callum | 09 | Münchenstein | RLZ Frutigen | 08:28 | +1:41 | 6:30 | 2081 | K4: 5. | |
13. | Kulli Marvin | 10 | Wolhusen | LR Gettnau | 08:28 | +1:41 | 6:30 | 2025 | K3: 5. | |
14. | Kohler Malik | 13 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 08:33 | +1:46 | 6:33 | 2022 | K2: 3. | |
15. | Müller Gian-Andri | 10 | Oberkirch LU | TV Oberkirch | 08:43 | +1:56 | 6:42 | 2038 | K3: 6. | |
16. | Lauber Joshua | 12 | Frutigen | FC Frutigen | 08:45 | +1:58 | 6:43 | 2030 | K2: 4. | |
17. | von Känel Ramon | 08 | Adelboden | | 08:46 | +1:59 | 6:44 | 2105 | K4: 6. | |
18. | Altermatt Basil | 10 | Oberwangen | | 08:50 | +2:03 | 6:47 | 2002 | K3: 7. | |
19. | Wäfler Florian | 06 | Frutigen | TV Frutigen | 08:50 | +2:03 | 6:47 | 2067 | K5: 2. | |
20. | Niederhäuser Luano | 10 | Bern | | 08:51 | +2:04 | 6:48 | 2040 | K3: 8. | |
21. | Rodriguez Mariano | 14 | Frutigen | | 08:59 | +2:12 | 6:54 | 2048 | K1: 1. | |
22. | Loretan Björn | 09 | Reichenbach i. K. | LC Scharnachtal | 09:03 | +2:16 | 6:57 | 2032 | K4: 7. | |
23. | Tachsel Livio | 10 | Adelboden | | 09:04 | +2:17 | 6:57 | 2065 | K3: 9. | |
24. | Rubin Reto | 07 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 09:07 | +2:20 | 7:00 | 2052 | K5: 3. | |
25. | Zaugg Erik | 10 | Ursenbach | JO Häusernmoos Walterswil | 09:07 | +2:20 | 7:00 | 2069 | K3: 10. | |
26. | Maurer Jonas | 08 | Frutigen | JuTu | 09:15 | +2:28 | 7:06 | 2088 | K4: 8. | |
27. | Stoller Benjamin | 11 | Ried (Frutigen) | JO Adelboden | 09:22 | +2:35 | 7:12 | 2062 | K3: 11. | |
28. | Steiner Gian | 12 | Langendorf | | 09:23 | +2:36 | 7:12 | 2106 | K2: 5. | |
29. | Hari Gian | 12 | Adelboden | | 09:27 | +2:40 | 7:15 | 2013 | K2: 6. | |
30. | Affolter Juan | 13 | Solothurn | TV Kaufleute Solothurn | 09:32 | +2:45 | 7:19 | 2076 | K2: 7. | |
31. | Küng Ronny | 13 | Oey | SST Diemtigtal | 09:36 | +2:49 | 7:22 | 2028 | K2: 8. | |
32. | Baiocco Ivo | 11 | La Ciborg | | 09:49 | +3:02 | 7:32 | 2095 | K3: 12. | |
33. | Sprecher Silvan | 08 | Pfäffikon ZH | BC Uster | 09:53 | +3:06 | 7:35 | 2093 | K4: 9. | |
34. | Jakob Swen | 06 | Wyssachen | SC Walterswil | 10:09 | +3:22 | 7:47 | 2016 | K5: 4. | |
35. | Zurbrügg Adrian | 11 | Adelboden | | 10:10 | +3:23 | 7:48 | 2073 | K3: 13. | |
36. | Hari Laurin | 14 | Adelboden | | 10:38 | +3:51 | 8:10 | 2014 | K1: 2. | |
37. | Wahli Kenny | 13 | Malleray-Bévilard | GSMB | 10:54 | +4:07 | 8:22 | 2094 | K2: 9. | |
38. | Spiess Pascal | 08 | Adelboden | EHC Adelboden | 10:58 | +4:11 | 8:26 | 2055 | K4: 10. | |
39. | Vogt Gianluca | 13 | St-Aubin FR | | 11:49 | +5:02 | 9:05 | 2100 | K2: 10. | |
40. | Kuonen Levan | 13 | Konolfingen | | 11:53 | +5:06 | 9:08 | 2101 | K2: 11. | |
41. | Stoller Dan | 09 | Ried b.Frutigen | | 11:56 | +5:09 | 9:10 | 2063 | K4: 11. | |
42. | Reichen Luis | 12 | Adelboden | TV Adelboden | 12:37 | +5:50 | 9:41 | 2042 | K2: 12. | |
43. | Zaugg Niko | 13 | Ursenbach | JO Häusernmoos Walterswil | 13:43 | +6:56 | 10:32 | 2070 | K2: 13. | |
44. | Spycher Severin | 08 | Obergoldbach | | 13:59 | +7:12 | 10:45 | 2057 | K4: 12. | |
DNS |
| Küng Demian | 11 | Oey | | | | | 2027 | K3 | |
| Zurbrügg Martin | 12 | Adelboden | | | | | 2075 | K2 | |
| Burn Len | 10 | Adelboden | RLZ Frutigen | | | | 2080 | K3 | |
| Maurer Nico | 10 | Frutigen | JuTu | | | | 2089 | K3 | |