1. | Leibundgut Amy | 00 | Sarnen | LA Alpnach | 13:45 | -- | 3:34 | 6170 | 1. | |
2. | Büchler Yanira | 06 | Luzern | Läuferriege Gettnau 2 | 15:14 | +1:29 | 3:57 | 6016 | 2. | |
3. | Niskanen Emmi | 01 | Turku | | 15:40 | +1:55 | 4:04 | 6331 | 6. | |
4. | Aeschbach Jessica | 95 | Laufen | LG Derendingen | 15:51 | +2:06 | 4:06 | 6033 | 9. | |
5. | Gisler Nadja | 06 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 16:06 | +2:21 | 4:10 | 6010 | 11. | |
6. | Vogel Norah | 06 | Oberkirch LU | Trimeca Performance Team | 16:31 | +2:46 | 4:17 | 6271 | 13. | |
7. | Bodenmüller Ranja | 06 | Ennetmoos | LA Nidwalden 2. Anmeldung | 16:34 | +2:49 | 4:18 | 1046 | 15. | |
8. | Caiado Sara | 98 | Genève | AVG-Athletisme Viseu Geneve | 16:40 | +2:55 | 4:19 | 6338 | 18. | |
9. | Christen Alina | 06 | Wolfenschiessen | FC Stans | 16:41 | +2:56 | 4:19 | 6078 | 19. | |
10. | Abel Jana | 00 | Horw | | 16:43 | +2:58 | 4:20 | 40291 | 21. | |
11. | Gisler Corinne | 98 | Horw | | 17:29 | +3:44 | 4:32 | 6112 | 25. | |
12. | Polli Marina | 02 | Luzern | | 18:26 | +4:41 | 4:47 | 40694 | 33. | |
13. | Bühlmann Anic | 06 | Triengen | | 18:36 | +4:51 | 4:49 | 6075 | 34. | |
14. | Kurmann Lisa | 09 | Sursee | | 18:38 | +4:53 | 4:50 | 6308 | 35. | |
15. | Niederberger Nicole | 03 | Dallenwil | LA Nidwalden | 18:59 | +5:14 | 4:55 | 6201 | 36. | |
16. | Abel Fabia | 03 | Horw | | 19:02 | +5:17 | 4:56 | 40290 | 38. | |
17. | Sahli Nora | 97 | Luzern | | 19:12 | +5:27 | 4:58 | 6228 | 40. | |
18. | Abel Viola | 05 | Horw | | 19:22 | +5:37 | 5:01 | 40292 | 41. | |
19. | Schwegler Ines | 05 | Schüpfheim | | 19:23 | +5:38 | 5:01 | 6320 | 42. | |
20. | Berger Laura | 06 | Buchrain | | 19:23 | +5:38 | 5:01 | 40757 | 43. | |
21. | Singh Badwal Jasleen | 96 | Windisch | | 19:25 | +5:40 | 5:02 | 6245 | 44. | |
22. | Kulli Leandra | 05 | Wolhusen | Läuferriege Gettnau 2 | 19:26 | +5:41 | 5:02 | 6019 | 45. | |
23. | von Wyl Tabea | 99 | Kägiswil | | 19:37 | +5:52 | 5:05 | 6273 | 47. | |
24. | Ruesch Laura | 05 | Schüpfheim | | 19:45 | +6:00 | 5:07 | 6222 | 49. | |
25. | Helfenstein Deborah | 99 | Neuenkirch | | 20:03 | +6:18 | 5:12 | 6124 | 51. | |
26. | Arnold Jael | 05 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 20:06 | +6:21 | 5:13 | 6003 | 53. | |
27. | Mennel Michelle | 99 | Zürich | | 20:39 | +6:54 | 5:21 | 6190 | 58. | |
28. | Müller Katharina | 01 | Jena | LC Jena | 20:54 | +7:09 | 5:25 | 6029 | 62. | |
29. | Studer Carla | 06 | St. Niklausen | SLRG Luzern | 21:55 | +8:10 | 5:41 | 40069 | 72. | |
30. | Kuster Jill | 04 | Inwil | | 21:56 | +8:11 | 5:41 | 40699 | 73. | |
31. | Lingg Stephanie | 01 | Altishofen | | 21:58 | +8:13 | 5:42 | 6175 | 74. | |
32. | Ruiz Melissa | 96 | Wauwil | | 21:59 | +8:14 | 5:42 | 6223 | 75. | |
33. | Gerber Astrid | 97 | Luzern | | 21:59 | +8:14 | 5:42 | 6302 | 76. | |
34. | Kempf Corina | 98 | Luzern | | 22:05 | +8:20 | 5:43 | 6154 | 77. | |
35. | Erni Jasmin | 03 | Meggen | | 22:13 | +8:28 | 5:46 | 6094 | 79. | |
36. | Dobler Anik | 01 | Bäretswil (ZH) | | 22:19 | +8:34 | 5:47 | 6298 | 81. | |
37. | Zberg Caroline | 98 | Silenen | | 22:33 | +8:48 | 5:51 | 6284 | 83. | |
38. | Hoda Besa | 00 | Luzern | | 22:43 | +8:58 | 5:53 | 6131 | 85. | |
39. | Kneubühler Jael | 06 | Neuenkirch | | 22:51 | +9:06 | 5:55 | 6157 | 88. | |
40. | Riedel Sophia | 95 | Lörrach | Lauffreunde Landratsamt Lörrach | 23:20 | +9:35 | 6:03 | 6030 | 94. | |
41. | Küng Jessica | 00 | Buchrain | | 23:32 | +9:47 | 6:06 | 6345 | 97. | |
42. | Herzog Suzanne | 97 | Horw | Pilatus Aircraft | 24:28 | +10:43 | 6:21 | 6287 | 104. | |
43. | Feist Melina | 97 | Stansstad | | 24:34 | +10:49 | 6:22 | 6096 | 108. | |
44. | Böhler Alyssa | 97 | Luzern | | 24:36 | +10:51 | 6:23 | 6056 | 109. | |
45. | Bühler Jasmin | 00 | Gunzwil | | 24:42 | +10:57 | 6:24 | 6073 | 111. | |
46. | Wilhelm Linda | 98 | Udligenswil | | 24:45 | +11:00 | 6:25 | 40320 | 112. | |
47. | Lingg Viktoria | 05 | Altishofen | | 25:06 | +11:21 | 6:31 | 6176 | 116. | |
48. | Blum Fiona | 05 | Roggliswil | | 25:36 | +11:51 | 6:38 | 6055 | 123. | |
49. | Augugliaro Patrizia | 00 | Luzern | | 25:50 | +12:05 | 6:42 | 6039 | 127. | |
50. | Greter Angela | 97 | Greppen | | 26:12 | +12:27 | 6:48 | 6116 | 130. | |
51. | Gomes Ana | 02 | Luzern | | 26:50 | +13:05 | 6:58 | 6113 | 136. | |
52. | Erb Kira | 97 | Zürich | | 26:51 | +13:06 | 6:58 | 6093 | 137. | |
53. | Flühler Stefanie | 96 | Sachseln | | 27:14 | +13:29 | 7:04 | 6099 | 142. | |
54. | Omlin Martina | 97 | Sachseln | | 27:14 | +13:29 | 7:04 | 6206 | 143. | |
55. | Canolli Leonita | 98 | Langenthal | | 28:18 | +14:33 | 7:20 | 40142 | 145. | |
56. | Huber Alina | 04 | Meierskappel | | 28:29 | +14:44 | 7:23 | 6140 | 147. | |
57. | Pfoster Petra | 01 | Neuenkirch | | 28:35 | +14:50 | 7:25 | 6214 | 148. | |
DNS |
| Kurmann Mirjam | 05 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | | | | 6011 | | |
| Hüsser Maureen | 06 | Escholzmatt | Läuferriege Gettnau 2 | | | | 6018 | | |
| Stoichova Dragana | 98 | Sarnen | | | | | 6257 | | |