de
|
fr
|
en
Vogellisi Berglauf 2018
results
21 °C
Date:
15.07.2018
Max temperature:
20.8 °C
Min temperature:
12.9 °C
Wind:
1.6 km/h
Precipitation:
3 mm
Datasource
Location: Adelboden, 1328 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Berglauf Frauen
Overall Berglauf Männer
Overall Staffel-Berglauf
Overall Kinderberglauf Weiblich
Overall Kinderberglauf Männlich
Berglauf Frauen F15
Berglauf Frauen F20
Berglauf Frauen F30
Berglauf Frauen F40
Berglauf Frauen F50
Berglauf Frauen F60
Berglauf Frauen F70
Berglauf Männer M15
Berglauf Männer M20
Berglauf Männer M30
Berglauf Männer M40
Berglauf Männer M50
Berglauf Männer M60
Berglauf Männer M70
Staffel-Berglauf Frauen
Staffel-Berglauf Männer
Staffel-Berglauf Mixed
Kinderberglauf Mädchen 1
Kinderberglauf Mädchen 2
Kinderberglauf Mädchen 3
Kinderberglauf Mädchen 4
Kinderberglauf Mädchen 5
Kinderberglauf Knaben 1
Kinderberglauf Knaben 2
Kinderberglauf Knaben 3
Kinderberglauf Knaben 4
Kinderberglauf Knaben 5
Walking / Wandern
Kinderplauschrennen
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Belgium
France
Germany
Nepal
Poland
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Overall Kinderberglauf Weiblich
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
1.
Scherling Sina
03
Guttannen
Laufgruppe Willigen
07:36
5:51
2103
2.
Wolhauser Romane
02
Cologny
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
07:54
+18
6:04
2041
3.
Müller Fabienne
05
Oberkirch
TV Sursee
07:57
+21
6:07
2084
4.
Scherling Aina
05
Guttannen
Laufgruppe Willigen
08:08
+32
6:15
2104
5.
Anker Nina
02
Busswil b. Büren
08:17
+41
6:22
2004
6.
Steffen Leonie
09
Saanen
TV Saanen-Gstaad
08:35
+59
6:36
2092
7.
Wagner Andina
08
Wilderswil
BeOL Nachwuchsteam
08:43
+1:07
6:42
2089
8.
Kulli Seraina
07
Wolhusen
08:45
+1:09
6:44
2021
9.
Allenbach Jael
08
Wengi b. Frutigen
Lc Scharnachtal
08:47
+1:11
6:46
2002
10.
Bürki Cylea
08
Thun
LVT
08:54
+1:18
6:51
2107
11.
Jossen Jlma
07
Glis
LLT Oberwallis
08:56
+1:20
6:52
2017
12.
Keller Luana
05
Ipsach
09:06
+1:30
7:00
2051
13.
Reichenbach Danja
10
Gstaad
TV Saanen Gstaad
09:14
+1:38
7:06
2025
14.
Zeller Jael
07
Zweisimmen
09:19
+1:43
7:10
2099
15.
Müller Flavia
08
Oberkirch
TV Sursee
09:20
+1:44
7:11
2087
16.
Ineichen Svenja
06
Gelfingen
09:38
+2:02
7:25
2081
17.
Rubin Julia
11
Reichenbach i. K.
09:38
+2:02
7:25
2101
18.
Abbühl Linda
07
Frutigen
09:49
+2:13
7:33
2049
19.
Blösch Jessica
10
10:00
+2:24
7:42
5023
20.
Wüthrich Sanja
06
Gysenstein
10:03
+2:27
7:44
2083
21.
Trachsel Ladina
07
Adelboden
10:06
+2:30
7:46
2075
22.
Lauber Annina
09
Frutigen
Jutu Fruitgen
10:15
+2:39
7:53
5003
23.
Bürki Shanya
05
Thun
LVT
10:17
+2:41
7:54
2108
24.
Rubin Jael
11
Reichenbach i. K.
10:18
+2:42
7:55
2102
25.
Mürner Malea
07
Reichenbach
10:24
+2:48
8:00
2052
26.
Humm Angelina
07
Weier im Emmental
Lg Sumiswald
10:29
+2:53
8:04
2015
27.
Gerber Muriel
10
Trubschachen
10:30
+2:54
8:05
2067
28.
Hunziker Angelina
07
Sumiswald
10:42
+3:06
8:14
2064
29.
Kulli Leandra
05
Wolhusen
10:43
+3:07
8:14
2019
30.
Sprecher Flurina
10
Pfäffikon ZH
LC Diemtigmatte
10:55
+3:19
8:23
2032
31.
Nahuurs Manon
06
11:02
+3:26
8:29
5017
32.
Bättig Mara
06
Goldau
11:03
+3:27
8:30
2006
33.
Pieren Andrea
03
Adelboden
11:05
+3:29
8:31
2053
34.
Humm Malea-Shania
09
Weier im Emmental
Lg Sumiswald
11:13
+3:37
8:37
2016
35.
Wäfler Ursina
04
Frutigen
TV Frutigen
11:19
+3:43
8:42
5020
36.
Veuve Flore
05
Saignelégier
11:26
+3:50
8:47
2062
37.
Bürki Judith
10
Sumiswald
Lg Sumiswald
11:27
+3:51
8:48
2010
38.
Bürki Sofie
08
Sumiswald
Lg Sumiswald
11:40
+4:04
8:58
2011
39.
Germann Livia
08
Adelboden
11:48
+4:12
9:04
5014
40.
Veuve Juliette
11
Saignelegier
11:49
+4:13
9:05
2063
41.
Veuve Mellie
09
Saignelégier
11:49
+4:13
9:06
2061
42.
Thurnherr Norine
10
Stettlen
TV Stellten
11:53
+4:17
9:08
2056
43.
Gygax Siri
02
Solothurn
OLG Biberist SO
12:04
+4:28
9:17
2014
44.
Gujer Marleen
09
Langenthal
12:09
+4:33
9:21
2069
45.
Reusser Lara Simea
12
Steffisburg
12:20
+4:44
9:29
2066
46.
Thurnherr Fine
08
Stettlen
TV Stettlen
12:35
+4:59
9:40
2057
47.
Schmid Lina
05
Wengi bei Frutigen
12:37
+5:01
9:42
2055
48.
Wyss Chiara
05
Kaltacker
12:47
+5:11
9:50
2044
49.
Devenoge Lyundmyla
10
Niederwangen BE
TV Oberwangen
12:59
+5:23
9:59
2091
50.
Bärtschi Alessia
06
Adelboden
13:01
+5:25
10:01
5024
51.
Germann Melina
11
Adelboden
13:18
+5:42
10:13
5018
52.
Saurer Amelie
11
Steffisburg
13:31
+5:55
10:24
5010
53.
Wagner Timea
12
Wilderswil
BeOL Nachwuchsteam
13:38
+6:02
10:29
2090
54.
Schmid Eileen
13
Adelboden
14:01
+6:25
10:47
5022
55.
Spycher Céline
10
Obergoldbach
14:02
+6:26
10:47
2060
56.
Zurbrügg Eva
14
Adelboden
14:19
+6:43
11:01
5015
57.
Dänzer Svea
12
Adelboden
14:34
+6:58
11:12
5007
58.
Wuggenig Alexia
11
Wil ZH
15:53
+8:17
12:13
2042
59.
Wuggenig Annina
07
Wil ZH
16:43
+9:07
12:52
2043
DNS
Mani Noëmi
04
Moosseedorf
2022
Mani Zahra
07
Moosseedorf
2023
(61 participants)
Vogellisi Berglauf 2018
results
archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Verarbeitungszeit: 1ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×