de
|
fr
|
en
Greifenseelauf 2020
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall 17.9km Frauen
Overall 17.9km Männer
Overall 7km Frauen
Overall 7km Männer
17.9km W U20
17.9km W U23
17.9km W 20
17.9km W 30
17.9km W 35
17.9km W 40
17.9km W 45
17.9km W 50
17.9km W 55
17.9km W 60
17.9km W 65
17.9km W 70
17.9km W 75+
17.9km M U20
17.9km M U23
17.9km M 20
17.9km M 30
17.9km M 35
17.9km M 40
17.9km M 45
17.9km M 50
17.9km M 55
17.9km M 60
17.9km M 65
17.9km M 70
17.9km M 75+
7km W U16
7km W U18
7km W U20
7km W 20
7km W 30
7km W 40
7km W 50
7km W 60
7km W 70
7km W 75+
7km M U16
7km M U18
7km M 55
7km M U20
7km M 20
7km M 30
7km M 40
7km M 50
7km M 60
7km M 70
7km M 75+
17.9km Walking
17.9km Nordic Walking
7km Walking
7km Nordic Walking
17.9km Teamwertung
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Australia
Austria
Canada
France
Germany
Italy
Liechtenstein
Mexico
Netherlands
Singapore
Switzerland
United Kingdom
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
17.9km W 60
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
1.
Sennhauser Maria
60
Stallikon
1:29:04
4:58
1221
53.
2.
Hirt Ursula
59
Hochdorf
1:36:51
+7:47
5:24
1680
156.
3.
Leimgruber Maggie
59
Stein AG
TV Stein
1:46:56
+17:52
5:58
3243
391.
4.
Buchegger Pia
56
Zürich
1:47:08
+18:04
5:59
5248
394.
5.
Matzler Arja
56
Gelterkinden
Laufgruppe Sissach
1:49:33
+20:29
6:07
2092
471.
6.
Hintermann Doris
57
Esslingen
LC Uster
1:50:53
+21:49
6:11
489
507.
7.
Graf-Ganz Ursula
56
Uster
1:51:44
+22:40
6:14
6015
524.
8.
Pignone Ursula
56
Bassersdorf
1:52:23
+23:19
6:16
5172
541.
9.
Kälin Annalise
57
Freienbach
1:52:29
+23:25
6:17
809
543.
10.
Weisstanner Barbara
58
Münsingen
1:56:57
+27:53
6:31
726
645.
11.
Widmer Caroline
60
Zürich
1:57:07
+28:03
6:32
2103
650.
12.
Bottesi Lisa
60
Oetwil am See
1:57:16
+28:12
6:33
5154
654.
13.
Stamm Silke
58
St. Gallen
2:05:35
+36:31
7:00
1118
776.
14.
Müller Annelis
57
Rothenburg
2:17:05
+48:01
7:39
5231
845.
15.
Henninger Sabine
60
Schallstadt
DB-SUISSE
2:17:41
+48:37
7:41
3305
849.
16.
Pinna Corinna
56
Herrliberg
2:22:36
+53:32
7:57
5081
869.
17.
Montandon Mirella
57
Cortaillod
2:26:45
+57:41
8:11
2481
876.
Maur
18.
Rimann Ursula
59
Unterendingen
1:10:36
5352
DNS
Gantenbein Irene
57
Wettingen
449
Bauer Claudia
60
Zürich
916
Harder Katharina
58
Riehen
925
Tschudi Sauber Franziska
59
Jona
1439
(22 participants)
Greifenseelauf 2020
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Verarbeitungszeit: 1ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×