1. UHC Burgdorf (4:25 min/km) |
Stucki Nicolja | 90 | Burgdorf | 4:12 | 401 | |
Simon Flavien | 01 | Rüdtligen | 4:18 | 170 | |
Bräm Timo | 95 | Niederönz | 4:25 | 169 | |
Denzler Julian | 04 | Kirchberg BE | 4:32 | 200 | |
Läng Dominik | 92 | Ersigen | 4:40 | 167 | |
Zbinden Andreas | 91 | Ersigen | 4:49 | 166 | |
Pauli Raphael | 98 | Burgdorf | 5:05 | 287 | |
Berger Tobias | 00 | Koppigen | 5:30 | 533 | |
2. Tschugger (4:27 min/km) |
Christen Matthias | 80 | Madiswil | 3:44 | 409 | |
Kunz Michael | 80 | Mirchel | 4:20 | 552 | |
Röthlisberger Markus | 62 | Hasle-Rüegsau | 4:39 | 534 | |
Christen Sibylle | 86 | Madiswil | 4:40 | 410 | |
Dolney Daniel | 82 | Hettiswil | 4:54 | 398 | |
Pfister Christoph | 77 | Münchringen | 5:02 | 195 | |
Rumo Laura | 97 | Kernenried | 5:08 | 491 | |
Antwi Joschua | 89 | Stettlen | 5:10 | 103 | |
Glanzmann Andreas | 84 | Burgdorf | 5:15 | 144 | |
Michael Jordi | 71 | Gutenburg | 5:22 | 450 | |
Mühlemann Linda | 93 | Riedtwil | 5:27 | 181 | |
Gabi Daniel | 74 | Utzenstorf | 5:27 | 541 | |
Maurer Manuela | 90 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | 5:47 | 178 | |
Brügger Lars | 81 | Lützelflüh-Goldbach | 5:57 | 180 | |
Beer Ariane | 82 | Hettiswil | 6:13 | 190 | |
Burri Stefan | 90 | Trubschachen | 7:07 | 179 | |
3. Team EmmenLauf / Thorberg-Trail 1 (4:37 min/km) |
Lehmann Cédric | 95 | Liebefeld | 3:28 | 517 | |
Luder Beat | 72 | Kirchberg | 4:05 | 518 | |
Gerber Roger | 70 | Biberist | 4:36 | 11 | |
Furrer Madeleine | 71 | Lüterkofen-Ichert | 5:28 | 522 | |
Märki Lars | 77 | Krauchthal | 5:28 | 142 | |
Theiler Beatrice | 74 | Bätterkinden | 5:37 | 528 | |
Graf Matthias | 71 | Brügglen | 5:38 | 27 | |
Rüegsegger Fritz | 50 | Krauchthal | 5:57 | 193 | |
4. Team EmmenLauf / Thorberg-Trail 2 (4:54 min/km) |
Baier Beni | 87 | Messen | 4:36 | 536 | |
Dubach Lenz | 87 | Krauchthal | 4:43 | 241 | |
Erian Tom | 79 | Utzenstorf | 4:58 | 544 | |
Luder Manuela | 74 | Kirchberg | 5:01 | 137 | |
Lehmann Patrick | 68 | Krauchthal | 5:13 | 85 | |
Pedrini Gabriela | 72 | Hindelbank | 5:38 | 375 | |
5. OL Regio Burgdorf (5:03 min/km) |
Eyer Thomas | 81 | Burgdorf | 4:32 | 492 | |
Röthlisberger-Wolleb Sabine | 81 | Ersigen | 4:49 | 494 | |
Zaugg Andreas Michael | 76 | Wynigen | 4:58 | 82 | |
Wolleb-Eyer Franziska | 82 | Burgdorf | 5:11 | 495 | |
Christen Susanne | 70 | Niederösch | 5:45 | 59 | |
Röthlisberger Mia | 10 | Ersigen | 6:00 | 493 | |
6. Team Baladin (5:03 min/km) |
Kämpfer Thomas | 81 | Lyssach | 4:23 | 4 | |
Lang Elin | 10 | Aefligen | 4:46 | 227 | |
Gerber Reto | 79 | Kirchberg BE | 5:01 | 173 | |
Bläsi Alexander | 81 | Lyssach | 5:30 | 12 | |
Bläsi Léane | 12 | Lyssach | 5:35 | 354 | |
Lang Barbara | 81 | Aefligen | 6:40 | 226 | |
Beck Alexandra | 81 | Aefligen | 6:40 | 228 | |
Läng Susanne | 79 | Aefligen | 6:40 | 230 | |
Bläsi Estelle | 86 | Bern | 6:59 | 360 | |
Kämpfer Andrea | 80 | Lyssach | 7:24 | 557 | |
Hirschi Marlies | 79 | Kirchberg | 7:24 | 319 | |
7. Sunntigsläufer (5:06 min/km) |
Ryser Simon | 84 | Kirchdorf BE | 4:41 | 356 | |
Berger Martin | 77 | Affoltern BE | 4:47 | 344 | |
Marti Urs | 76 | Ersigen | 4:53 | 490 | |
Hess Raphael | 80 | Ersigen | 5:35 | 341 | |
Hess Sandra | 80 | Ersigen | 5:36 | 322 | |
8. Laufträff Solothurn (5:13 min/km) |
Grünig Bettina | 80 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | 4:41 | 252 | |
Ischi Andreas | 79 | Recherswil | 5:16 | 254 | |
Salzmann Jasmine | 87 | Langendorf | 5:19 | 555 | |
Christen Dominik | 82 | Gerlafingen | 5:20 | 255 | |
Bevilacqua Sascha | 74 | Wiedlisbach | 5:32 | 550 | |
Schmocker Hans-Peter | 65 | Solothurn | 5:38 | 243 | |
Reinhart Franziska | 67 | Solothurn | 6:17 | 556 | |
Weber Edy | 62 | Rothrist | 6:17 | 551 | |
Preisig Jocelyne | 56 | Biberist | 6:18 | 336 | |
Van Der Floe Adrian | 60 | Oberdorf | 7:06 | 293 | |
Dummermuth Christin | 74 | Lohn-Ammannsegg / Schweiz | 8:00 | 337 | |
Wäfler Anna | 65 | Gerlafingen | 8:00 | 328 | |
9. Wyniger Jogger (5:15 min/km) |
Augsburger Peter | 56 | Wynigen | 4:33 | 379 | |
Aebi Nina | 00 | Wynigen | 4:57 | 373 | |
Imholz Barbara | 74 | Rumisberg | 5:20 | 368 | |
Freiburghaus Bernard | 81 | Wynigen | 5:44 | 366 | |
Hess Judy | 70 | Wynigen | 5:45 | 367 | |
Flückiger Res | 57 | Alchenstorf | 5:48 | 365 | |
Mezger Barbara | 59 | Wynigen | 6:21 | 369 | |
Schneider Helen | 57 | Wynigen | 6:22 | 370 | |
10. Powerhaus (5:24 min/km) |
Zaugg Daniel | 68 | Oberösch | 4:41 | 472 | |
Calabrò Carmelo | 73 | Ersigen | 4:45 | 105 | |
Gloor Alexander | 72 | Ersigen | 5:31 | 101 | |
Gloor Stefanie | 74 | Ersigen | 5:52 | 102 | |
Paroz Corinne | 77 | Kirchberg BE | 6:11 | 106 | |
Bildik Filiz | 83 | Burgdorf | 6:17 | 471 | |
Lehmann Caroline | 72 | Zuzwil | 6:18 | 78 | |
Siegwart Marcel | 71 | Zuzwil | 7:04 | 79 | |
11. Fitness Outdoor Burgdorf (5:24 min/km) |
Speck Philipp | 77 | Burgdorf | 4:13 | 343 | |
Ernst Manuel | 81 | Burgdorf | 4:14 | 350 | |
Cristelotti Adolf | 69 | Bösingen | 5:22 | 351 | |
Ernst Andrea | 84 | Burgdorf | 5:44 | 529 | |
Arni Fabienne | 85 | Burgdorf | 7:30 | 253 | |
Vetsch Sacha | 74 | Burgdorf | 8:21 | 164 | |
12. Büti-Weidi Connection (5:25 min/km) |
Bütikofer Adrian | 75 | Ersigen | 4:24 | 3 | |
Bütikofer Cédric | 03 | Ersigen | 4:47 | 391 | |
Weidmann Robin | 06 | Ersigen | 5:28 | 386 | |
Buerge Regina | 78 | Ersigen | 6:03 | 129 | |
Weidmann Marc | 79 | Ersigen | 6:24 | 538 | |
Weidmann Beatriz | 68 | Ersigen | 6:30 | 496 | |