1. | Keller Samuel | 92 | Baden | LG Horn | 1:42:48 | 257 | 27:16 | 1:25:07 | 1. | |
2. | Gründler Andrin | 98 | Hittnau | LC Uster | 1:44:16 | 2660 | 27:17 | 1:25:50 | 3. | |
3. | Murer Thomas | 96 | Rüti ZH | | 1:46:57 | 312 | 27:44 | 1:28:09 | 4. | |
4. | Oswald Jakob | 82 | Sargans | Lucky Star Bikes | 1:49:25 | 636 | 28:07 | 1:29:48 | 5. | |
5. | Gisler Benjamin | 95 | Alpnach Dorf | | 1:52:16 | 200 | 28:54 | 1:34:24 | 6. | |
6. | Gründler Jonas | 94 | Hittnau | LC Uster / tripl3.ch | 1:54:36 | 211 | 29:43 | 1:34:55 | 7. | |
7. | Bösch Ruedi | 91 | Wattwil | | 1:57:26 | 437 | 31:38 | 1:37:45 | 10. | |
8. | Hägler Kaspar | 88 | Olten | OLV Baselland | 1:59:08 | 528 | 29:55 | 1:36:14 | 13. | |
9. | Müller Benjamin | 91 | St. Gallen | skinfitcrew / OL Regio Wil | 2:01:32 | 306 | 30:36 | 1:39:54 | 18. | |
10. | Bruhin Michael | 89 | Zürich | Trigether | 2:04:31 | 133 | 31:35 | 1:43:20 | 20. | |
11. | Bartholdi Silvan | 99 | Zihlschlacht | | 2:04:50 | 115 | 32:45 | 1:42:39 | 21. | |
12. | Keller Dario | 92 | Lichtensteig | | 2:05:35 | 253 | 33:56 | 1:44:05 | 22. | |
13. | Stutz Fabian | 91 | Baden | | 2:05:46 | 380 | 30:31 | 1:42:35 | 23. | |
14. | Lombriser Gabriel | 81 | Bern | STBern | 2:06:53 | 100 | 30:36 | 1:42:42 | 24. | |
15. | Eugster Olivier | 82 | Zürich | Jipo / ASVZ | 2:08:20 | 176 | 33:43 | 1:46:51 | 26. | |
16. | Lehnen David | 89 | Zürich | | 2:10:01 | 275 | 32:14 | 1:45:49 | 28. | |
17. | Reithebuch André | 86 | Glarus | | 2:10:54 | 548 | 32:45 | 1:47:12 | 29. | |
18. | Knechtle Cyrill | 97 | Mörschwil | Radsport Frei | 2:11:25 | 626 | 32:59 | 1:47:53 | 31. | |
19. | Gessner Florian | 91 | Rorschach | Team Ananas | 2:12:07 | 576 | 32:10 | 1:45:53 | 32. | |
20. | Rutherford Simon | 81 | Hausen am Albis | | 2:12:16 | 640 | 35:14 | 1:51:36 | 33. | |
21. | Zähner Daniel | 83 | Felsberg | Alpinrunner | 2:12:26 | 408 | 35:08 | 1:50:30 | 35. | |
22. | Lütolf Philipp | 90 | Zürich | | 2:12:53 | 428 | 31:47 | 1:46:37 | 36. | |
23. | Kessler Christoph | 82 | Brugg AG | LSG Brugg | 2:13:54 | 258 | 37:00 | 1:50:37 | 39. | |
24. | Frei Hansueli | 88 | Waldstatt | | 2:14:51 | 515 | 34:27 | 1:49:31 | 41. | |
25. | Zeiler Timo | 81 | Bisingen | LG Brandenkopf | 2:16:16 | 574 | 29:30 | 1:47:10 | 44. | |
26. | Murer Fabian | 98 | Rüti ZH | RCRJ | 2:16:26 | 311 | 32:42 | 1:51:38 | 45. | |
27. | Casserini Björn | 82 | Wallisellen | Synchronschwimmverein Dietlikon | 2:17:17 | 511 | 36:27 | 1:53:42 | 46. | |
28. | Putze Matthias | 90 | Kornwestheim | Freunde des sportlichen Gehens | 2:18:22 | 547 | 32:14 | 1:48:54 | 48. | |
29. | Ruoss Bernhard | 88 | Näfels | | 2:19:04 | 674 | 36:18 | 1:54:37 | 50. | |
30. | Hubinski Andrzej | 89 | Luzern | | 2:19:37 | 235 | 34:49 | 1:54:34 | 52. | |
31. | Nicca Mauro | 90 | Chur | Tri-Team Calanda | 2:19:54 | 315 | 34:10 | 1:53:44 | 53. | |
32. | Gottier Roger | 80 | Fällanden | | 2:24:39 | 207 | 40:26 | 2:01:00 | 65. | |
33. | Huber Daniel | 86 | Thalwil | | 2:24:47 | 234 | 38:29 | 2:00:22 | 66. | |
34. | Pilatte Nicolas | 94 | Zürich | | 2:25:39 | 545 | 36:37 | 1:59:32 | 68. | |
35. | Koch Lukas | 89 | Oberlunkhofen | | 2:27:33 | 656 | 40:17 | 2:00:23 | 72. | |
36. | Strotz Christian | 94 | Luzern | | 2:29:11 | 677 | 36:55 | 2:00:31 | 77. | |
37. | Kohl Tobias | 97 | Hagendorn | | 2:29:31 | 262 | 36:14 | 2:01:12 | 79. | |
38. | Graef Bernd | 91 | Asperg | Freunde des sportlichen Gehens | 2:29:52 | 522 | 37:12 | 2:02:33 | 80. | |
39. | Häseli Philipp | 97 | Schwerzenbach | | 2:30:06 | 615 | 40:54 | 2:04:25 | 82. | |
40. | Vogt Richard | 89 | Balzers | | 2:30:22 | 392 | 35:08 | 2:01:06 | 83. | |
41. | Walker Manuel | 81 | Aarberg | | 2:31:14 | 396 | 39:22 | 2:03:06 | 85. | |
42. | Ackermann Ralf | 90 | Zürich | | 2:31:57 | 501 | 40:48 | 2:04:12 | 89. | |
43. | Jacob Romain | 90 | Zurich | ASVZ | 2:32:51 | 243 | 38:26 | 2:06:04 | 91. | |
44. | Morger Stefan | 80 | Uetliburg SG | Tri Team Süsch | 2:36:35 | 673 | 41:26 | 2:09:06 | 96. | |
45. | Kuhn Mathias | 84 | Rheinklingen | TriTeamSüsch | 2:36:38 | 2662 | 41:25 | 2:09:05 | 97. | |
46. | Montagner Fabio | 91 | Birsfelden | N/A | 2:37:03 | 300 | 38:46 | 2:09:10 | 99. | |
47. | Vaccaro Mario | 82 | Rorschach | | 2:39:28 | 387 | 39:32 | 2:09:13 | 103. | |
48. | Wetzel Janne William | 87 | Rheinfelden | #yosoyinocente | 2:41:04 | 398 | 40:08 | 2:10:23 | 105. | |
49. | Eggenschwiler Florian | 86 | Zürich | | 2:42:02 | 611 | 42:05 | 2:13:54 | 108. | |
50. | Ischi Reto | 81 | Winterthur | Finishers Winterthur | 2:42:06 | 242 | 38:55 | 2:12:24 | 109. | |
51. | Wäger Cornel | 88 | Arosa | | 2:42:43 | 667 | 43:53 | 2:14:35 | 113. | |
52. | Del Curto Giacomo | 91 | Chur | Alpinrunner | 2:43:49 | 157 | 39:12 | 2:13:05 | 115. | |
53. | Geiger Patrick | 91 | Zürich | | 2:43:58 | 521 | 42:08 | 2:13:42 | 116. | |
54. | Khorrami Meisam | 80 | Zürich | COTA Cycling Club | 2:45:03 | 625 | 44:25 | 2:15:30 | 120. | |
55. | Fringer Reto | 94 | Bad Ragaz | | 2:45:42 | 184 | 42:16 | 2:14:48 | 121. | |
56. | Weigert Florian | 81 | St. Gallen | | 2:46:25 | 571 | 41:48 | 2:15:33 | 122. | |
57. | Karthaus Jan Moritz | 94 | St. Gallen | www.funlaufen.de | 2:49:58 | 250 | 43:03 | 2:19:04 | 131. | |
58. | Krienbühl Thomas | 87 | Jona | Triathlonclub Crazy Turtles Rapperswil-Jona | 2:50:11 | 264 | 41:24 | 2:18:44 | 132. | |
59. | Lenz Christian | 85 | Wald ZH | | 2:50:16 | 277 | 41:35 | 2:16:34 | 133. | |
60. | Devecchi Camillo | 85 | Zürich | COTA Cycling Club | 2:50:27 | 512 | 47:10 | 2:21:59 | 134. | |
61. | Pfister Samuel | 86 | Frauenfeld | | 2:51:31 | 321 | 47:09 | 2:22:36 | 136. | |
62. | Diehl Elia | 83 | Aarau | ASICS FrontRunner Switzerland | 2:54:20 | 161 | 41:05 | 2:20:11 | 144. | |
63. | von Sprecher Raeto | 86 | Alpnach Dorf | | 2:55:26 | 568 | 45:37 | 2:22:58 | 147. | |
64. | Stein Martin | 90 | Luzern | | 2:59:33 | 559 | 44:21 | 2:28:09 | 156. | |
65. | Naegeli Tobias | 86 | Zürich | Adidas Runners Zuerich | 2:59:56 | 632 | 43:12 | 2:24:36 | 158. | |
66. | Reithenbach Marco | 82 | Haslen GL | | 3:00:45 | 2670 | 43:19 | 2:26:40 | 159. | |
67. | Gander Gilles | 87 | Bullet | | 3:02:08 | 188 | 48:11 | 2:29:28 | 164. | |
68. | Tamayo Marin Sergio Andres | 84 | Medellín | ECOAVENTURAX | 3:05:00 | 561 | 50:23 | 2:33:46 | 173. | |
69. | Keller Florian | 81 | Schänis | | 3:05:38 | 254 | 48:27 | 2:32:29 | 175. | |
70. | Frei Tobias | 85 | Winkel | | 3:13:52 | 516 | 49:56 | 2:45:11 | 192. | |
71. | Fäh Patrick | 80 | Wald ZH | | 3:15:39 | 177 | 47:07 | 2:38:36 | 194. | |
72. | Egger Andy | 84 | Uitikon Waldegg | Beyond Athletic Club | 3:15:49 | 653 | 49:32 | 2:41:52 | 197. | |
73. | István Krizsanóczi | 80 | Ajka | | 3:17:36 | 531 | 49:58 | 2:38:40 | 202. | |
74. | Zurmühle Thomas | 82 | Emmenbrücke | | 3:20:59 | 433 | 52:12 | 2:43:56 | 207. | |
75. | Eckert Roman | 88 | Beringen | | 3:25:32 | 166 | 47:20 | 2:46:51 | 211. | |
76. | Zülli Silvio | 87 | Bern | | 3:27:32 | 352 | 53:17 | 2:53:03 | 212. | |
77. | Tröster Daniel | 88 | Ostfildern | | 3:32:29 | 564 | 50:08 | 2:49:13 | 216. | |
78. | Kuert Gerhard | 86 | Biel/Bienne | | 3:37:00 | 266 | 50:31 | 2:57:39 | 222. | |
79. | Zwahlen Martin | 90 | Zürich | | 3:37:31 | 672 | 40:26 | 2:48:11 | 224. | |
80. | Anderegg Max | 83 | St. Gallen | | 3:37:49 | 108 | 47:36 | 2:48:08 | 225. | |
81. | Keller Manuel | 94 | Illnau | | 3:47:11 | 255 | 55:16 | 3:02:31 | 227. | |
82. | Van Rijk Sten | 82 | Remseck am Neckar | | 3:49:04 | 644 | 55:05 | 3:08:32 | 228. | |
Sattelhütte |
83. | Brauchli Raphael | 97 | Bühler | | | 605 | 40:52 | 2:29:08 | | |
Start |
| Scesa Cesare | 80 | Chur | alpinerunner | | 343 | | | | |
DNS |
| Bäbler Marc | 84 | Engi | | | 502 | | | | |
| Frei Hansueli | 88 | Waldstatt | | | 514 | | | | |
| Moser Luis | 93 | Meilen | SocialRunners | | 303 | | | | |
| Polsini Tino | 99 | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland | | 637 | | | | |
| Schmid Martin | 89 | Domat/Ems | | | 351 | | | | |
| Schönfeld Aron | 99 | Waldshut-Tiengen | | | 554 | | | | |
| Seppmann Torsten | 83 | Luzern | | | 362 | | | | |
| Thomé Tobias | 96 | Azmoos | JuFeRa | | 385 | | | | |
| Wagner Lukas | 83 | Zürich | | | 647 | | | | |
| Zaminer Sven | 82 | Argenbühl | TV Isny | | 573 | | | | |