1. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | LR Gettnau | 3:44:06 | | 32:39 | 43:36 | 38:24 | 34:02 | 35:16 | 40:09 | |
2. | Wirz Thomas | 69 | St.Urban | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 3:48:45 | +4:39 | 33:37 | 44:11 | 39:14 | 34:17 | 36:03 | 41:23 | |
3. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 3:56:14 | +12:08 | 33:58 | 44:11 | 40:01 | 35:58 | 38:46 | 43:20 | |
4. | Hofstetter Patrick | 69 | Adligenswil | | 4:08:05 | +23:59 | 36:05 | 48:34 | 43:16 | 37:46 | 38:17 | 44:07 | |
5. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Sarmenstorf | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 4:09:49 | +25:43 | 36:07 | 49:48 | 43:13 | 37:20 | 39:19 | 44:02 | |
6. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 4:22:29 | +38:23 | 39:14 | 50:59 | 45:10 | 39:52 | 40:24 | 46:50 | |
7. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 4:28:03 | +43:57 | 39:24 | 52:24 | 45:29 | 40:15 | 41:57 | 48:34 | |
8. | Suter Lukas | 69 | Menziken | LG Homberg | 4:36:14 | +52:08 | 40:49 | 54:35 | 46:07 | 41:53 | 43:28 | 49:22 | |
9. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | Lauftreff Reiden | 4:44:39 | +1:00:33 | 41:43 | 55:17 | 48:27 | 43:13 | 45:08 | 50:51 | |
10. | Hüsler Reto | 72 | Sursee | | 4:49:20 | +1:05:14 | 42:34 | 55:47 | 48:36 | 45:46 | 45:33 | 51:04 | |
11. | Haist Martin | 72 | Buttisholz | | 4:55:41 | +1:11:35 | 43:12 | 56:58 | 49:18 | 44:08 | 47:36 | 54:29 | |
12. | Röösli Beat | 70 | Horw | | 3:17:48 | | 35:53 | 46:44 | 41:24 | 36:41 | 37:06 | | |
13. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | medice | 3:28:26 | | 38:06 | | 45:57 | 38:47 | 40:03 | 45:33 | |
14. | Kunz Gerhard | 69 | Urswil | | 3:35:02 | | 38:07 | 50:29 | 42:45 | 38:08 | | 45:33 | |
15. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 3:39:09 | | 50:23 | 1:04:15 | 54:57 | 49:34 | | | |
16. | Puls Klaas | 73 | Zofingen | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 1:46:45 | | | | 37:06 | 32:00 | | 37:39 | |
17. | Theiler Simon | 70 | Emmen | | 2:03:30 | | 38:42 | | 44:39 | 40:09 | | | |
18. | Hermann Guido | 66 | Emmenbrücke | Trailrun Zentralschweiz / up2peak | 2:06:43 | | 39:08 | | 46:16 | 41:19 | | | |
19. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 2:18:17 | | | 51:57 | 46:47 | 39:33 | | | |
20. | Dubach Patrick | 70 | Gettnau | Lauftreff Willisau | 2:37:54 | | 47:25 | | 54:09 | | | 56:20 | |
21. | Pileggi Andrea | 64 | Luzern | SMRUN | 1:17:14 | | 35:53 | | 41:21 | | | | |
22. | Trachsler Hansruedi | 72 | Oberkirch LU | Trimotion-Varioserv | 1:28:02 | | | 48:49 | | | 39:13 | | |
23. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | Skischule Sursee | 1:30:47 | | | | | | 42:43 | 48:04 | |
24. | Niederberger Urs | 68 | Oberdorf / NW | | 1:32:11 | | | | 48:54 | 43:17 | | | |
25. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil / SO | LG Niederbipp | 1:32:15 | | | | | 42:45 | | 49:30 | |
26. | Süess Othmar | 68 | Emmen | | 1:32:53 | | | | 43:58 | | | 48:55 | |
27. | Konrad Jürg | 70 | Merenschwand | | 1:34:32 | | | | 45:51 | | | 48:41 | |
28. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 2:30:00 | | 1:15:27 | | 1:14:33 | | | | |
29. | Hettich Anatol | 73 | Emmenbrücke | LR Ebikon | 34:26 | | | | | | 34:26 | | |
30. | Heller Peter | 67 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 39:13 | | | | | 39:13 | | | |
31. | Grünenfelder Markus | 68 | Baar | | 40:43 | | | | 40:43 | | | | |
32. | Heini Andreas | 64 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 41:11 | | | | | 41:11 | | | |
33. | Pereiro Amadeu | 66 | Schöftland | | 41:15 | | | | | | | 41:15 | |
34. | Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Zumikon | | 41:42 | | 41:42 | | | | | | |
35. | Odermatt Markus | 71 | Alpnach Dorf | | 44:00 | | 44:00 | | | | | | |
36. | Gasser Roly | 67 | Sachseln | Kaffeerösterei 13/15 | 45:28 | | 45:28 | | | | | | |
37. | Kaufmann Urs | 68 | Buchs LU | | 46:24 | | | | | | | 46:24 | |
38. | Kurmann Peter | 65 | Ballwil | Lauftreff Ballwil | 47:00 | | | | 47:00 | | | | |
39. | Schlüssel Mark | 66 | Dagmersellen | | 47:07 | | | | | | | 47:07 | |
40. | Baumann Robert | 73 | Edlibach | | 47:46 | | | | 47:46 | | | | |
41. | Gisi Martin | 70 | Lenzburg | | 49:30 | | | 49:30 | | | | | |
42. | Rohrhirs Manuel | 73 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 50:13 | | | | | 50:13 | | | |
43. | Ammann Hermann | 65 | Inwil | | 50:21 | | | | 50:21 | | | | |
44. | Ulrich Josef | 65 | Dietlikon | | 51:01 | | | | | | 51:01 | | |
45. | Ramseier Pascal | 70 | Schöftland | Ochsner Sport | 51:44 | | | | | | | 51:44 | |
46. | Steffen Markus | 70 | Holziken | | 54:22 | | | 54:22 | | | | | |
47. | Leupi Urs | 64 | Schötz | Männerriege Schötz | 54:23 | | | | | | | 54:23 | |
48. | Barth Roland | 67 | Ballwil | Swiss Lauftreff Ballwil | 54:31 | | | | 54:31 | | | | |
49. | Stirnimann Patrick | 69 | Ammerswil | | 57:17 | | | 57:17 | | | | | |
50. | Fischer Peter | 66 | Dagmersellen | | 57:35 | | | | | | | 57:35 | |
51. | Cesário Manuel | 66 | Emmen | | 58:56 | | | | | | | 58:56 | |
52. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | | 1:02:10 | | | 1:02:10 | | | | | |
53. | Bühlmann Bruno | 69 | Rothenburg | IGD Grüter | 1:06:29 | | | | | | | 1:06:29 | |
54. | Grüter Alois | 65 | Eich | IGD Grüter | 1:26:34 | | | | | | | 1:26:34 | |