Frauen U20 |
1. | Künzi Alena | Pieterlen | 04 | | 306 | 1702 | 1 | 1. | 1702 | | | | | | | | | |
2. | Känel Leila | Oppligen | 05 | | 163 | 1393 | 1 | 3. | 1393 | | | | | | | | | |
3. | Bärtschi Annika | Mühleberg | 08 | TVS Frauenkappelen | 341 | 1304 | 1 | 4. | 1304 | | | | | | | | | |
Frauen F20 |
1. | Spori Melanie | Thun | 97 | LV Thun | 311 | 2000 | 1 | 2. | 2000 | | | | | | | | | |
2. | Schöni Chantal | Köniz | 95 | | 310 | 1831 | 1 | 3. | 1831 | | | | | | | | | |
3. | Hänni Salima | Bern | 94 | | 151 | 1801 | 1 | 4. | 1801 | | | | | | | | | |
4. | Molinari Lucia | Bern | 97 | | 184 | 1659 | 1 | 5. | 1659 | | | | | | | | | |
5. | Fischli Jasmin | Bremgarten BE | 94 | | 137 | 1508 | 1 | 6. | 1508 | | | | | | | | | |
6. | Herrmann Anne | Bern | 94 | | 153 | 1313 | 1 | 7. | 1313 | | | | | | | | | |
7. | Thomi Leonie | Steffisburg | 03 | | 312 | 1302 | 1 | 8. | 1302 | | | | | | | | | |
Frauen F30 |
1. | Tüscher Karin | Belp | 86 | Kuunis / 3athlon Bern | 15 | 1959 | 1 | 1. | 1959 | | | | | | | | | |
2. | Bodenmann Julia | Bern | 89 | STB | 114 | 1797 | 1 | 3. | 1797 | | | | | | | | | |
3. | Amstutz Melanie | Hindelbank (BE) | 87 | SV Krauchthal Lauftreff | 342 | 1714 | 1 | 4. | 1714 | | | | | | | | | |
4. | Farner Céline | Bern | 89 | Crossfit TB | 136 | 1674 | 1 | 5. | 1674 | | | | | | | | | |
5. | Colangelo Vitina | Kirchberg BE | 91 | | 126 | 1596 | 1 | 7. | 1596 | | | | | | | | | |
6. | Amstutz Melanie | Frauenkappelen | 92 | | 105 | 1515 | 1 | 10. | 1515 | | | | | | | | | |
7. | Mosimann Tamara | Kehrsatz | 90 | | 186 | 1492 | 1 | 11. | 1492 | | | | | | | | | |
8. | Gygax Stefanie | Bern | 87 | | 148 | 1479 | 1 | 12. | 1479 | | | | | | | | | |
9. | Roch Vanessa | Düdingen | 92 | | 195 | 1463 | 1 | 13. | 1463 | | | | | | | | | |
10. | Ador Catherine | Bern | 92 | | 101 | 1431 | 1 | 14. | 1431 | | | | | | | | | |
11. | Trachsel Livia | Riggisberg | 91 | | 225 | 1393 | 1 | 15. | 1393 | | | | | | | | | |
12. | Meyer Rahel | Bern | 86 | Volley Dinos Bümpliz | 183 | 1363 | 1 | 16. | 1363 | | | | | | | | | |
13. | Grädel Barbara | Bern | 84 | Crossfit TB | 143 | 1165 | 1 | 18. | 1165 | | | | | | | | | |
Frauen F40 |
1. | Wiedemann Gertrud | Zuchwil | 78 | OK Weissensteinlauf | 12 | 1991 | 1 | 1. | 1991 | | | | | | | | | |
2. | Christen Anja | Spiegel b. Bern | 79 | TV Länggasse | 125 | 1868 | 1 | 2. | 1868 | | | | | | | | | |
3. | Bärtschi Doris | Mühleberg | 79 | TSV Frauenkappelen | 106 | 1806 | 1 | 3. | 1806 | | | | | | | | | |
4. | Schultz Annatina | Bern | 77 | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 213 | 1677 | 1 | 4. | 1677 | | | | | | | | | |
5. | Schüpbach Anina | Oberdiessbach | 80 | LSV Uetendorf | 214 | 1664 | 1 | 5. | 1664 | | | | | | | | | |
6. | Schilter Regina | Münchenbuchsee | 76 | Buchsi Athletics | 322 | 1644 | 1 | 6. | 1644 | | | | | | | | | |
7. | Stauffer Fabia | Muri b. Bern | 77 | | 222 | 1631 | 1 | 7. | 1631 | | | | | | | | | |
8. | Petrini Barbara | Köniz | 76 | | 190 | 1416 | 1 | 8. | 1416 | | | | | | | | | |
9. | Lüthi Fabienne | Wabern | 80 | | 179 | 1359 | 1 | 9. | 1359 | | | | | | | | | |
Frauen F50 |
1. | Rüegsegger Sonja | Heimberg | 70 | All Blacks Thun/LSV Uetendorf | 201 | 1664 | 1 | 1. | 1664 | | | | | | | | | |
2. | Scherrer Annette | Muri b. Bern | 70 | Gerbersport | 205 | 1659 | 1 | 2. | 1659 | | | | | | | | | |
3. | Altorfer Isabel | Schliern | 70 | | 104 | 1481 | 1 | 5. | 1481 | | | | | | | | | |
4. | Lanz Carmen | Bern | 69 | LCA Bärn | 175 | 1417 | 1 | 6. | 1417 | | | | | | | | | |
Frauen F60 |
1. | Marti Ursula P. | Stettlen | 60 | sportteam | 180 | 1539 | 1 | 1. | 1539 | | | | | | | | | |
2. | Schmid Anne-Maria | Saas Fee | 62 | LCA Bärn | 206 | 1477 | 1 | 2. | 1477 | | | | | | | | | |