1. | Gemperle Eline | 00 | Boniswil | OLK Argus | 17:54 | -- | 3:34 | 2178 | 1. | |
2. | Pfeiffer Céline | 96 | Stettlen | TV Länggasse Bern | 19:26 | +1:32 | 3:53 | 2224 | 3. | |
3. | Anker Nina | 02 | Busswil b. Büren | Duo Jung&Dynamisch | 20:55 | +3:01 | 4:10 | 2025 | 7. | |
4. | Aeschbach Jessica | 95 | Laufen | Tophorses | 21:00 | +3:06 | 4:11 | 2298 | 8. | |
5. | Wind Joceline | 00 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 21:31 | +3:37 | 4:18 | 2272 | 9. | |
6. | Kauer Murielle | 97 | Dieterswil | TV Mühleberg | 22:03 | +4:09 | 4:24 | 2192 | 13. | |
7. | Häusli Camille | 96 | Frauenkappelen | TV Länggasse Bern | 22:35 | +4:41 | 4:30 | 2182 | 16. | |
8. | Barbey Solène | 02 | Vessy | Stade Genève | 23:39 | +5:45 | 4:43 | 2139 | 20. | |
9. | Mast Stefanie | 95 | Büren an der Aare | | 23:48 | +5:54 | 4:45 | 2343 | 23. | |
10. | Giglio Chiara | 98 | Lyss | Party Gürkchen | 29:27 | +11:33 | 5:53 | 2072 | 61. | |
11. | Di Gabriele Jana | 94 | Büren an der Aare | | 29:42 | +11:48 | 5:56 | 2161 | 64. | |
12. | Schwammberger Vera | 94 | Büren an der Aare | | 31:23 | +13:29 | 6:16 | 2248 | 77. | |
13. | Schmid Michelle | 01 | Dotzigen | M&M | 32:02 | +14:08 | 6:24 | 2053 | 79. | |
14. | Kaufmann Noëlle | 00 | Busswil b. Büren | SIGNARUN | 32:55 | +15:01 | 6:34 | 2123 | 86. | |
15. | Knipp Larissa | 97 | Büren an der Aare | Party Gürkchen | 33:15 | +15:21 | 6:38 | 2073 | 88. | |
16. | Daumüller Nadine | 00 | Arch | Party Gürkchen | 34:04 | +16:10 | 6:48 | 2071 | 91. | |
17. | Ankli Nicole | 93 | Lyss | | 34:05 | +16:11 | 6:48 | 2134 | 92. | |
18. | Fangille Melissa | 98 | Menziken | PluSport «never walk alone» | 34:06 | +16:12 | 6:49 | 2078 | 93. | |
19. | Tschannen Céline | 96 | Bern | | 34:41 | +16:47 | 6:56 | 2294 | 96. | |
20. | Rattin Carmen | 94 | Worben | MediZentrum Lyss | 34:46 | +16:52 | 6:57 | 2067 | 99. | |
21. | Anyango Sandra Manuela | 02 | Grenchen | Bigler AG | 35:00 | +17:06 | 6:59 | 2315 | 100. | |
22. | Furer Anja | 95 | Dotzigen | | 35:36 | +17:42 | 7:07 | 2174 | 105. | |
23. | Heller Selina | 93 | Aarberg | | 35:59 | +18:05 | 7:11 | 2280 | 106. | |
24. | Meier Jessica | 96 | Radelfingen | | 36:00 | +18:06 | 7:11 | 2283 | 108. | |
25. | Senn Pascale | 95 | Lyss | | 36:00 | +18:06 | 7:11 | 2286 | 109. | |
26. | Meier Jennifer | 95 | Hinterkappelen | | 36:00 | +18:06 | 7:11 | 2282 | 110. | |
27. | Özer Derya | 98 | Biberist | | 39:22 | +21:28 | 7:52 | 2223 | 116. | |
28. | Allemann Tanja | 98 | Büren an der Aare | | 42:48 | +24:54 | 8:33 | 2129 | 119. | |
29. | Calderari Carla | 94 | Bremgarten | Matt‘s Barefoot Team | 45:05 | +27:11 | 9:00 | 2055 | 122. | |
DNS |
| Bauder Anja | 97 | Solothurn | CrossFit Öuf | | | | 2022 | | |
| Brunner Paola | 96 | Selzach | Poel | | | | 2115 | | |
| Hug Lisa | 01 | Büren an der Aare | | | | | 2188 | | |
| Scheurer Leila | 00 | Büren an der Aare | | | | | 2239 | | |