1. City Circle Elite (15) |
1. | Senti Michi | 1989 | Biberist | 1:06:45 | 212 | |
1. | Bisig Michela | 1990 | Biberist | 1:05:26 | 209 | |
4. | Leisi Julia | 1989 | Lüsslingen | 1:13:28 | 211 | |
9. | Crivelli Andrea | 1975 | Grenchen | 1:21:30 | 210 | |
1. Kenias allerletzte Reserve (15) |
3. | Müller Sabrina | 1991 | Sursee | 1:12:59 | 232 | |
3. | Dorizzi Dario | 1991 | Ohmstal | 1:08:11 | 229 | |
4. | Käch Matheo | 1993 | Dagmersellen | 1:10:14 | 230 | |
5. | Käch Noah | 1997 | Dagmersellen | 1:10:14 | 231 | |
3. ZULU runners (22) |
2. | Wipfli Manuel | 1991 | Luzern | 1:07:48 | 341 | |
2. | Spanier Vanessa | 1998 | Geuensee | 1:09:42 | 340 | |
6. | Egli Thomas | 1991 | Schötz | 1:12:57 | 338 | |
12. | Rea Leandro | 1998 | Sursee | 1:17:34 | 339 | |
4. Lionsoul OCR III (32) |
5. | Göldi Dana | 1997 | Gachnang | 1:14:57 | 241 | |
8. | Strässle Marc | 1989 | Felben-Wellhausen | 1:14:56 | 244 | |
9. | Rüeger Etienne | 1990 | Felben-Wellhausen | 1:14:58 | 242 | |
10. | Specker Joel | 1989 | Felben-Wellhausen | 1:14:58 | 243 | |
5. Xpulse (52) |
7. | Berra Michael | 1993 | Champéry | 1:13:32 | 327 | |
8. | Cid Fabienne | 1990 | Champéry | 1:21:22 | 328 | |
13. | Sagi Gael | 1991 | Champéry | 1:18:29 | 329 | |
24. | Berra Marion | 1990 | Champéry | 1:39:10 | 326 | |
6. CrossFit Triplex 1.0 (57) |
10. | Andres Rafaela | 1990 | Spiez | 1:21:43 | 301 | |
15. | Weibel Adrian | 1988 | Thun | 1:21:43 | 303 | |
16. | Porfido Gianluca | 1992 | Thun | 1:21:43 | 355 | |
16. | Catalano Sacha | 1986 | Uetendorf | 1:21:43 | 302 | |
7. Rope-Runner (64) |
11. | Gertsch Linda | 1994 | Bern | 1:24:36 | 257 | |
12. | Gatschet Bianca | 1997 | Ins | 1:24:36 | 256 | |
20. | Würsten Michael | 1980 | Gerzensee | 1:24:36 | 258 | |
21. | Diethelm Remo | 1980 | Zollikofen | 1:24:38 | 255 | |
8. XPulse gladiator (70) |
7. | Friedel Cécile | 1982 | Champéry | 1:19:21 | 331 | |
18. | Bögli Jérome | 1986 | Champéry | 1:23:30 | 330 | |
19. | Zofra Julien | 1988 | Champéry | 1:23:34 | 333 | |
26. | Gex Léticia | 1995 | Champéry | 1:39:14 | 332 | |
9. Bad Decisions Barbell Club (75) |
6. | Studer Kerstin | 1991 | Kriens | 1:17:00 | 203 | |
22. | Wyrsch Patrik | 1990 | Kriens | 1:27:35 | 202 | |
23. | Marti Lukas | 1990 | Kriens | 1:27:35 | 201 | |
24. | Unternährer Lukas | 1994 | Kriens | 1:27:36 | 204 | |
10. Summers High (91) |
13. | Liniger Vera | 1992 | Bern | 1:27:37 | 315 | |
25. | Liniger Mario | 1993 | Bern | 1:27:37 | 314 | |
26. | Friedli Samuel | 1983 | Kirchberg | 1:27:38 | 312 | |
27. | Hofer Manuel | 1982 | Bern | 1:27:52 | 313 | |
11. squirrel (92) |
15. | Staehli Delphine | 1981 | Romont FR | 1:30:35 | 311 | |
16. | Monney Corinne | 1973 | Romont FR | 1:30:35 | 309 | |
30. | Schudy Paul | 1996 | Jougne | 1:30:34 | 310 | |
31. | Maimone Matt | 1996 | Romont FR | 1:30:34 | 308 | |
12. CrossFit Thun 01 (120) |
18. | Lüthi Tanja | 1989 | Thun | 1:33:13 | 219 | |
33. | Pauli Fabian | 1988 | Thun | 1:33:13 | 220 | |
34. | Bayer Georg | 1988 | Brienz BE | 1:33:13 | 217 | |
35. | Lüthi Raphael | 1986 | Thun | 1:33:13 | 218 | |
13. Team noirblanc (121) |
17. | Ghirlanda Alyssa | 1993 | Fribourg | 1:32:48 | 317 | |
25. | Pasquier Catia | 1983 | Corpataux-Magneden | 1:39:14 | 318 | |
32. | Pasquier Nicolas | 1980 | Corpataux-Magneden | 1:32:48 | 319 | |
47. | Cordeiro José | 1982 | Bulle | 1:39:17 | 316 | |
14. Rocket crew (122) |
20. | Nicolet Lise | 1993 | Fribourg | 1:35:40 | 253 | |
21. | Clerc Monica | 1981 | Bösingen | 1:35:44 | 251 | |
40. | Meister Gaël | 1993 | Chavannes-Forts | 1:35:29 | 252 | |
41. | Semedo Wilson | 1993 | Estavayer-le-Lac | 1:35:43 | 254 | |
15. Pouloulou (128) |
14. | Berset Sébastien | 1989 | St-Sulpice VD | 1:19:20 | 304 | |
31. | Vigna Anaïck | 1991 | Pully | 1:42:40 | 307 | |
35. | Luca Jasmine | 1988 | Lausanne | 1:46:09 | 305 | |
48. | Mendes Daniel | 1989 | Crissier | 1:39:27 | 306 | |
16. XPulse warrior (131) |
11. | Texeira Stéfane | 1990 | Champéry | 1:16:42 | 337 | |
33. | Moulin Manuela | 1976 | Champéry | 1:43:42 | 334 | |
34. | Schlaeppi Marion | 1989 | Champéry | 1:43:56 | 336 | |
53. | Schlaeppi Daniel | 1976 | Champéry | 1:43:23 | 335 | |
17. Fortemente (132) |
27. | Spreng Seraina | 1993 | Bern | 1:39:42 | 227 | |
29. | Hrancíková Petra | 1992 | Bern | 1:41:24 | 225 | |
30. | Wälchli Susanne | 1974 | Bern | 1:41:32 | 228 | |
46. | Kappel Sven | 1984 | Bern | 1:38:56 | 226 | |
18. Lionsoul OCR II (133) |
19. | Knezic Martina | 1998 | Winterthur | 1:34:06 | 238 | |
37. | Wahli Marc | 1974 | Frauenfeld | 1:34:06 | 239 | |
38. | Jashari Flamur | 1987 | Frauenfeld | 1:34:07 | 237 | |
39. | Zeller Philipp | 1970 | Gachnang | 1:34:07 | 240 | |
19. Les Ravis Au Lit (145) |
23. | Myter Lara | 2000 | Vétroz | 1:38:53 | 235 | |
28. | Roh Amandine | 1999 | Erde | 1:39:52 | 236 | |
45. | Ghaderi Payms | 1987 | Sion | 1:38:40 | 233 | |
49. | Joray Frédéric | 1975 | Grimisuat | 1:39:52 | 234 | |
20. Cindy takes our breath away (151) |
22. | Kaufmann Cindy | 1990 | Kappelen | 1:36:19 | 206 | |
42. | Gay Max | 1984 | Zürich | 1:36:18 | 205 | |
43. | Ponce Carlos | 1981 | Bern | 1:36:19 | 207 | |
44. | Silva Fred | 1987 | Bolligen | 1:36:19 | 208 | |
21. City Circle Solothurn (171) |
37. | Laubscher Sue | 1986 | Solothurn | 1:47:34 | 213 | |
38. | Schenk Nathalie | 1993 | Wangen an der Aare | 1:47:34 | 215 | |
39. | Ritter Jeday | 1986 | Solothurn | 1:47:34 | 214 | |
57. | Schmutz Jona | 1991 | Wangen an der Aare | 1:47:34 | 216 | |
22. The Rockys (185) |
32. | Ogi Sabrina | 1989 | Thun | 1:42:43 | 424 | |
50. | Schultheiss Ivo | 1992 | Wattenwil | 1:42:43 | 324 | |
51. | Holliger Michael | 1986 | Gunten | 1:42:43 | 323 | |
52. | Sobral Alejandro | 1984 | Steffisburg | 1:42:43 | 325 | |
23. The barbell squad (198) |
40. | Theytaz Emilie | 1988 | Sion | 1:50:06 | 321 | |
41. | Imstepf Maroussia | 1987 | Ayent | 1:50:06 | 259 | |
58. | Muller Vincent | 1976 | St-Séverin | 1:50:06 | 320 | |
59. | Werlen Tanya | 1986 | Sierre | 1:50:06 | 322 | |
24. Murph n' Turf (201) |
36. | Ogi Olivia | 1996 | Thun | 1:46:12 | 246 | |
54. | Wittwer Tim | 1995 | Krattigen | 1:46:11 | 248 | |
55. | Johner Dominik | 1985 | Steffisburg | 1:46:11 | 245 | |
56. | Willen Pascal | 1993 | Adelboden | 1:46:12 | 247 | |
n.k. Cindy takes our breath away |
| Forster Sara | 1991 | Ottoberg | | 260 | |
n.k. CrossFit Triplex |
14. | Colijn Valerie | 1997 | Aeschi b. Spiez | 1:29:00 | 221 | |
28. | Ernst Marvin | 1994 | Wimmis | 1:29:00 | 222 | |
29. | Hadorn Andre | 1992 | Uetendorf | 1:29:00 | 223 | |
| Wenger Joel | 1994 | Thun | | 224 | |
n.k. New Legacy Aarau |
36. | Dupertuis Yves | 1997 | Kölliken | 1:33:56 | 249 | |
| Gamper Davide | 2001 | Kölliken | | 250 | |