16. | Acher Susanne | 68 | Lyss | | 3:08:24 | 8:55 | Halbmarathon Running | 1001 | |
42. | Ackermann Ralf | 90 | Zürich | | 2:31:57 | 9:02 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 501 | |
21. | Aebersold Rolf | 69 | Hombrechtikon | Team Grizzly | 2:37:43 | 9:23 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 649 | |
DNF | Aebersold Thomas | 63 | Regensdorf | Feelfree | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 101 | |
1. | Aemisegger Arnold | 76 | Triesenberg | TV-Schaan LEICHTATHLETIK | 1:44:02 | 6:11 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 102 | |
5. | Aeschimann Andreas | 69 | Seuzach | | 45:53 | 7:31 | Short Distance Running | 3146 | |
DNS | Agostini Daniela | 70 | St. Gallen | Marschgruppe Aare | | | Short Distance Running | 3001 | |
4. | Akermann Fränzi | 79 | Wald ZH | | 2:24:47 | 8:37 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 103 | |
DNS | Akyel Baha | 66 | Trübbach | Lauf-Treff Buchs | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 104 | |
DNS | Akyel Sandra | 69 | Trübbach | Lauf-Treff Buchs | | | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3002 | |
6. | Albert Marianna | 54 | Birsfelden | LB-BL / LSVB | 3:15:13 | 11:37 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 105 | |
6. | Albertalli Monika | 70 | Luzern | | 2:37:44 | 7:28 | Halbmarathon Running | 1002 | |
14. | Albisetti Gioele | 89 | Schlieren | | 1:17:52 | 6:29 | Long Distance Running | 2501 | |
20. | Albisser Chantal | 67 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 1:38:26 | 8:12 | Long Distance Running | 2001 | |
DNS | Alder Melanie | 03 | Kreuzlingen | SBW Talent-Campus Bodensee | | | Short Distance Running | 3501 | |
3. | Alig Gabriela | 77 | Davos Dorf | | 44:32 | 7:18 | Short Distance Running | 3003 | |
2. | Alig Milena | 04 | Davos Dorf | | 41:36 | 6:49 | Short Distance Running | 3004 | |
2. | Alig Roman | 78 | Davos Dorf | | 34:40 | 5:41 | Short Distance Running | 3005 | |
1. | Alig Yannis | 07 | Davos Dorf | | 4:51 | 4:51 | Kids Snow Run | 4001 | |
16. | Alpiger Karl | 66 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | Bachtelrunners | 2:25:13 | 6:52 | Halbmarathon Running | 1501 | |
1. | Alpinice Thiemo | 01 | Bönigen | | 33:11 | 5:26 | Short Distance Running | 3147 | |
12. | Alpinice Toni | 68 | Bönigen | Jungfrau-Marathon | 1:26:08 | 7:10 | Long Distance Running | 2252 | |
3. | Altenburger Julian | 05 | Männedorf | Schwimmclub Meilen | 1:18:26 | 6:32 | Long Distance Running | 2002 | |
4. | Altenburger Tom | 78 | Männedorf | LC Meilen | 2:06:17 | 5:59 | Halbmarathon Running | 1003 | |
DNS | Altherr Monica | 80 | Pontresina | | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 106 | |
51. | Altitoro Fiorenzo | 72 | Winterthur | Running Friends | 3:21:12 | 11:58 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 107 | |
27. | Altmann Beatrice | 61 | Mollis | alpinrunner.ch | 3:08:26 | 11:12 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 601 | |
11. | Altorfer Roger | 70 | Zürich | | 1:31:44 | 7:38 | Long Distance Running | 2003 | |
DNS | Ammann Reto | 69 | | SBW Talent-Campus Bodensee | | | Short Distance Running | 3502 | |
4. | Ammann Sara | 85 | Zürich | | 2:22:06 | 8:27 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 662 | |
| Ammon Lucia | 55 | Altsrätten | | 52:31 | 8:36 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3006 | |
DNS | Amstutz Rosmarie | 45 | St. Gallen | | | | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3007 | |
DNS | Amstutz Wilhelm | 45 | St. Gallen | | | | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3008 | |
80. | Anderegg Max | 83 | St. Gallen | | 3:37:49 | 12:57 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 108 | |
3. | Andermatt Iris | 66 | Grossaffoltern | | 46:07 | 7:33 | Short Distance Running | 3009 | |
41. | Andreoli Reto | 67 | Bachenbülach | | 3:01:04 | 10:46 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 109 | |
19. | Anrig Birte | 80 | Maienfeld | | 57:13 | 9:22 | Short Distance Running | 3010 | |
10. | Anrig Marco | 70 | Maienfeld | | 1:31:07 | 7:35 | Long Distance Running | 2653 | |
10. | Anrig-Kutyik Nico | 05 | Maienfeld | | 57:00 | 9:20 | Short Distance Running | 3011 | |
17. | Antognoli Paola | 86 | Vaglio | | 1:28:09 | 7:20 | Long Distance Running | 2502 | |
DNS | Aregger Meggie | 89 | Basel | | | | Short Distance Running | 3012 | |
17. | Argüelles Siller Eduardo | 78 | Mexico city | | 1:43:01 | 8:35 | Long Distance Running | 2601 | |
28. | Armandi Antonio | 68 | Bonaduz | Bünder Kantonalbank | 2:48:49 | 8:00 | Halbmarathon Running | 1005 | |
18. | Arnold Corinne | 72 | Zug | Zuger Lauftreff | 2:51:08 | 10:11 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 418 | |
22. | Arrer Eleonore | 90 | Frümsen | Little Critters | 2:52:34 | 8:10 | Halbmarathon Running | 1006 | |
30. | Aschwanden Markus | 68 | Wichtrach | LSV Uetendorf | 2:47:25 | 9:57 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 419 | |
DNS | Asgharzadeh Asghar | 56 | Rorschach | | | | Halbmarathon Running | 1007 | |
18. | Asmus Yamuna | 89 | Comano | BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM | 1:28:23 | 7:21 | Long Distance Running | 2004 | |
8. | Augsburger Andreas | 59 | Ruggell | The A(ugsburger) Team | 2:46:26 | 9:54 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 111 | |
10. | Augsburger Karin | 92 | Ruggell | The A(ugsburger) Team | 2:30:43 | 8:58 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 112 | |
6. | Augsburger Martina | 90 | Triesen | The A(ugsburger) Team | 2:24:40 | 8:36 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 110 | |
| Augstburger Kurt | 71 | Beromünster | | 57:56 | 9:29 | Short Distance Schneeschuh | 3013 | |
| Aymard Lucas | 90 | Sargans | | 2:11:33 | 10:57 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2005 | |
DNS | Bäbler Marc | 84 | Engi | | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 502 | |
3. | Bachevskaya Darya | 89 | Zürich | | 1:17:55 | 6:29 | Long Distance Running | 2006 | |
31. | Bächinger Karin | 70 | Arosa | LG INKA | 3:05:09 | 11:01 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 650 | |
34. | Bächle Adrian | 67 | Bronschhofen | LSC Wil | 2:54:17 | 8:15 | Halbmarathon Running | 1008 | |
DNS | Bächli Manuela | 86 | Zürich | | | | Halbmarathon Running | 1009 | |
12. | Bachmann Rahel | 94 | Wil | | 47:52 | 7:50 | Short Distance Running | 3148 | |
DNS | Bachofen Daniel | 63 | Landquart | | | | Halbmarathon Running | 1502 | |
10. | Bachofen Sigrist Ramona | 76 | Chur | | 1:29:46 | 7:28 | Long Distance Running | 2007 | |
11. | Bächtold Dominik | 89 | Versam | | 1:15:48 | 6:19 | Long Distance Running | 2008 | |
8. | Badertscher Dominik | 95 | Langnau am Albis | OL Zimmerberg | 1:13:29 | 6:07 | Long Distance Running | 2602 | |
24. | Baer Ursula | 67 | Hägendorf | alpinrunner.ch,LGN | 3:25:44 | 9:45 | Halbmarathon Running | 1010 | |
DNS | Bänziger Peter | 59 | Rehetobel | SV Rehetobel | | | Long Distance Running | 2009 | |
5. | Bär Jasmin | 85 | Eichberg | | 1:19:11 | 6:35 | Long Distance Running | 2253 | |
9. | Bär Stefan | 82 | Eichberg | | 1:14:22 | 6:11 | Long Distance Running | 2010 | |
6. | Barattini Anna | 12 | Glattbrugg | | 11:18 | 11:18 | Kids Snow Run | 4002 | |
30. | Barattini Fabio | 72 | Glattbrugg | | 2:42:42 | 7:42 | Halbmarathon Running | 1011 | |
3. | Barattini Martina | 10 | Glattbrugg | | 6:26 | 6:26 | Kids Snow Run | 4003 | |
49. | Barazal Carlos | 73 | Baiersdorf | Die Brisketen | 3:34:20 | 10:09 | Halbmarathon Running | 1503 | |
9. | Barbitta Manuela | 76 | | SBW Talent-Campus Bodensee | 56:12 | 9:12 | Short Distance Running | 3503 | |
DNS | Barik Radiah | 72 | Herrliberg | | | | Long Distance Running | 2503 | |
2. | Barreca Massimo | 69 | Chur | | 1:06:35 | 5:32 | Long Distance Running | 2625 | |
61. | Bartholdi Andre | 66 | Männedorf | Biere Bike Club | 3:36:11 | 12:52 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 114 | |
11. | Bartholdi Silvan | 99 | Zihlschlacht | | 2:04:50 | 7:25 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 115 | |
43. | Bartosch Lukas | 72 | Kaiseraugst | SC Roche / 10-ab-Vieri Clübbli | 3:05:41 | 11:03 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 602 | |
DNS | Bärtsch Andrea | 83 | Berschis | | | | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2011 | |
52. | Basig Peter | 83 | Zizers | base-sports.com | 3:03:45 | 8:42 | Halbmarathon Running | 1012 | |
13. | Basilea Andrea | 69 | Trimbach | | 1:35:20 | 7:56 | Long Distance Running | 2635 | |
26. | Bäuchle Peter | 53 | Esslingen | heart&sole | 3:49:54 | 13:41 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 503 | |
11. | Bauer Roland | 67 | Tübingen | | 2:23:25 | 8:32 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 504 | |
45. | Baum Jan-Hendrik | 88 | Frümsen | Litte Critters | 2:52:35 | 8:10 | Halbmarathon Running | 1013 | |
49. | Baumann Aischa | 81 | Unterägeri | Bergfloh | 3:18:33 | 11:49 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 116 | |
38. | Baumann Daisy | 86 | Haslen | | 3:12:35 | 9:07 | Halbmarathon Running | 1014 | |
| Baumann Hubert | 57 | Malans GR | | 1:00:26 | 9:54 | Short Distance Schneeschuh | 3636 | |
10. | Baumann Röbi | 53 | Klingnau | | 1:40:03 | 8:20 | Long Distance Running | 2012 | |
| Baumberger Gaby | 61 | Zürich | | 1:54:33 | 9:32 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2013 | |
51. | Baumeler Patrick | 86 | Aesch ZH | On_Running_Germany | 2:59:52 | 8:31 | Halbmarathon Running | 1504 | |
| Baumgartner Elisabeth | 59 | Herisau | | 3:32:37 | 10:04 | Halbmarathon Nordic-Walking | 1015 | |
38. | Bavdek Andrej | 82 | Zürich | rqmicro | 2:41:03 | 7:37 | Halbmarathon Running | 1016 | |
18. | Bayard Pascal | 92 | Ostermundigen | | 1:23:39 | 6:58 | Long Distance Running | 2014 | |
4. | Bayer Ulrike | 67 | Steinhausen | | 51:50 | 8:29 | Short Distance Running | 3014 | |
23. | Beck Harald | 80 | Schaan | | 2:24:34 | 6:51 | Halbmarathon Running | 1017 | |
9. | Becker Nick | 69 | Kreuzlingen | | 2:22:28 | 8:28 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 117 | |
26. | Beerli Lukas | 72 | Mollis | | 2:38:13 | 9:25 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 118 | |
3. | Beglinger Andrea | 99 | Weesen | | 37:47 | 6:11 | Short Distance Running | 3504 | |
| Beier Brigitte | 64 | Nänikon | | 1:12:56 | 11:57 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3015 | |
DNF | Beil Peter | 51 | Karlsruhe | LSG Karlsruhe | | | Halbmarathon Running | 1505 | |
4. | Bello Hernández Cecilia | 73 | Winterthur | | 1:21:28 | 6:47 | Long Distance Running | 2015 | |