de
|
fr
|
en
Oberland Cup 2024
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Oberland-Cup Frauen
Oberland-Cup Männer
Filter by
Hide filter
=
rank
AnzeigeName
Verein/Ort
category
42.
Aeschlimann Martin
Heimberg
Läufer/innen
13.
Amiet Tanja
Luterbach
Läufer/innen
Ammann Barbara
Dättwil AG
Läufer/innen
Bangerter Jann
Bern
Läufer/innen
Barattini Fabio
Glattbrugg
Läufer/innen
Bartosch Lukas
Therwil
Läufer/innen
Battocletti Isabelle
Bern
Läufer/innen
10.
Bauhofer Jolanda
Amsoldingen
Läufer/innen
Beer Monika
Matten
Läufer/innen
Beilstein Annabarbara
Chur
Läufer/innen
Berenguer Nil
Zürich
Läufer/innen
Berger Christian
Seelbach
Läufer/innen
Berthoud Maude
Les Ponts-de-Martel
Läufer/innen
Bigler Ilona
Wattenwil
Läufer/innen
Birrer Gaby
Nidau
Läufer/innen
55.
Blatti Peter
Därligen
Läufer/innen
27.
Bolboaca Vlad
Steffisburg
Läufer/innen
24.
Borer Elsbeth
Kerns
Läufer/innen
22.
Bouquet Christiane
Ste-Croix
Läufer/innen
26.
Brand Andreas
Wimmis
Läufer/innen
70.
Brayenovitch Cedric
Fribourg
Läufer/innen
5.
Broisat Lilian
Bern
Läufer/innen
36.
Bryxí Michal
Interlaken
Läufer/innen
18.
Buchser Jonas
Konolfingen
Läufer/innen
Bühler André
Laupen BE
Läufer/innen
Büschlen Ronny
Ostermundigen
Läufer/innen
Buser Hans
Bern
Läufer/innen
Buser Marc
Bern
Läufer/innen
Bütikofer Philipp
Kernenried
Läufer/innen
Bütikofer René
Worb
Läufer/innen
Camenzind Anke
Steffisburg
Läufer/innen
54.
Cavaleri Alexandre
Lutry
Läufer/innen
71.
Cavaleri Louis
Lutry
Läufer/innen
62.
Cavaleri Olivier
Lutry
Läufer/innen
Christen Hans
Gettnau
Läufer/innen
30.
Corral Carrizo Jose Luis
Genève
Läufer/innen
Dähler Daniela
Lützelflüh-Goldb
Läufer/innen
Dähre Devan
Steffisburg
Läufer/innen
63.
Debrunner Daniel
Inkwil
Läufer/innen
32.
Dietrich Martin
Spiez
Läufer/innen
Dill Markus
Innerberg
Läufer/innen
72.
Dorner Sascha
Uster
Läufer/innen
Dubois Baptiste
Les Ponts-de-Martel
Läufer/innen
46.
Durrer Peter
Vilters
Läufer/innen
19.
Fahrni Lukas
Interlaken
Läufer/innen
44.
Fankhauser Martin
Adelboden
Läufer/innen
Feuz Adrian
Mülenen
Läufer/innen
Flückiger Martin
Grünenmatt
Läufer/innen
7.
Frei Elmo
Kandersteg
Läufer/innen
Frei Gian
Kandersteg
Läufer/innen
Fuhrer Beat
Reichenbach im Kandertal
Läufer/innen
60.
Fuhrimann Daniel
Lotzwil
Läufer/innen
Furer Jerome
Spiez
Läufer/innen
Gafner Matthias
Erlenbach i. S.
Läufer/innen
Gauthier Victor
Zürich
Läufer/innen
28.
Gehri Monika
Biel
Läufer/innen
Gerber Niklaus
Gümligen
Läufer/innen
18.
Gerber Stefanie
Schliern
Läufer/innen
Gerber Thomas
Uetendorf
Läufer/innen
23.
Germann Sarah
Münsingen
Läufer/innen
Germann Ueli
Adelboden
Läufer/innen
Gertsch Alexander
Wengen
Läufer/innen
53.
Gertsch Daniel
Matten b. Interlaken
Läufer/innen
Goebbels Nico
Biberist
Läufer/innen
Guggisberg Willi
Worblaufen
Läufer/innen
14.
Guhl Samuel
Corminboeuf
Läufer/innen
Habermacher Katharina
Schlossrued
Läufer/innen
65.
Hanke Dirk
Sonnenbühl
Läufer/innen
22.
Hauert Janik
Thun
Läufer/innen
Haueter Adi
Adelboden
Läufer/innen
Haueter Max
Oberried Am Brienzersee
Läufer/innen
Hegg Hansjörg
Ipsach
Läufer/innen
Hegner Simone
Bern
Läufer/innen
Hendrich David
Heimberg
Läufer/innen
Hess Andy
Unterengstringen
Läufer/innen
56.
Hess Pole
Steffisburg
Läufer/innen
Hiller Tanja
Bern
Läufer/innen
Hirtner Markus
Küssnacht
Läufer/innen
15.
Hofmann Dirk
Wengen
Läufer/innen
16.
Hugon Virginie
Finhaut
Läufer/innen
52.
Hunger Donat
Wetzikon ZH
Läufer/innen
Ilazi Agim
Stüsslingen
Läufer/innen
14.
Iseli Verena
Kilchberg ZH
Läufer/innen
3.
Jaun Karin
Unterseen
Läufer/innen
66.
Jeandupeux Charles
Saignelégier
Läufer/innen
64.
Josty Adrian
Münsingen
Läufer/innen
26.
Josty Béatrice
Münsingen
Läufer/innen
Jungen Cornelia
Frutigen
Läufer/innen
51.
Kalbermatten Georges
Visp
Läufer/innen
Keller Werni
Dättwil AG
Läufer/innen
Kiener Sam
Kaufdorf
Läufer/innen
29.
Kirchhofer Andreas
Langnau
Läufer/innen
Kiy Kevin
Zürich
Läufer/innen
Klingenfuss Isabella
Zürich
Läufer/innen
43.
Knapp Pascal
Bern
Läufer/innen
Koch Barbara
Safnern
Läufer/innen
4.
Kohler Taino
Thun
Läufer/innen
48.
König Sebastian
Bern
Läufer/innen
20.
Körner Christiane
Kirchdorf
Läufer/innen
Kuncke Stefan
Münsingen
Läufer/innen
page 1 from 3
(213 participants)
Oberland Cup 2024
results
archive
2024
2023
Verarbeitungszeit: 10ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×