64. | Abdi Nashmil | 91 | Ittigen | | 1:00:00 | 5:59 | 10km Running | 101 | |
116. | Abdi Sarok | 92 | Ittigen | | 59:06 | 5:54 | 10km Running | 102 | |
DNS | Abt Simone | 83 | Langenthal | | | | 10km Running | 103 | |
DNS | Ackermann Abril | 14 | Bern | STB Running | | | Kids 2 | 1501 | |
DNS | Ackermann Luna | 12 | Bern | STB Running | | | Kids 3 | 1502 | |
DNS | Aeberhard Fiona | 15 | Bern | | | | Kids 2 | 1503 | |
DNS | Aeberhard Lucy | 17 | Bern | | | | Kids 1 | 1504 | |
47. | Aebischer Hubert | 70 | St. Antoni | | 46:25 | 4:38 | 10km Running | 876 | |
54. | Aeby Isabelle | 76 | Düdingen | | 56:17 | 5:37 | 10km Running | 104 | |
9. | Aeby Leon | 17 | St. Ursen | | 6:02 | 6:01 | Kids 1 | 1505 | |
3. | Aeby Luisa | 12 | St. Ursen | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 4:24 | 4:23 | Kids 3 | 1506 | |
105. | Aeschlimann Stefan | 78 | Münchenbuchsee | | 52:21 | 5:14 | 10km Running | 105 | |
DNS | Alija Lorent | 11 | Bern | | | | U14 | 1831 | |
9. | Al-Kaabi Elyazia | 11 | Ostermundigen | | 5:26 | 5:25 | U14 | 1507 | |
132. | Almroth Robin | 87 | Fribourg | | 1:16:24 | 7:38 | 10km Running | 106 | |
| Althaus Michel Irene | 61 | Unterseen | | 1:32:56 | 9:17 | 10km Walk | 107 | |
8. | Amato Elita | 75 | Guemligen | Lg Gerbersport, smrun | 44:16 | 4:25 | 10km Running | 108 | |
55. | Amez Laure | 83 | La Neuveville | CrossFit975 | 56:50 | 5:40 | 10km Running | 109 | |
122. | Amstutz Jan | 93 | Niederscherli | | 1:01:01 | 6:06 | 10km Running | 809 | |
26. | Andersen Henrik | 61 | Herrenschwanden | | 1:03:55 | 6:23 | 10km Running | 110 | |
| Anderson Nicholas | 71 | Bernex | Geneva raid nature | 1:36:04 | 9:36 | 10km Walk | 112 | |
DNS | Andre Steve | 80 | Guin | | | | 10km Walk | 113 | |
22. | Andrey Thomas | 73 | Plasselb | LAT Sense | 41:16 | 4:07 | 10km Running | 114 | |
DNS | Antoniadi Katerina | 88 | Basel | | | | 10km Running | 115 | |
DNS | Antoniadis Karolos | 90 | Bern | | | | 10km Running | 116 | |
DNS | Arn Daniela | 79 | Büren an der Aare | | | | 10km Running | 117 | |
75. | Arnold Patrizia | 78 | Rubigen | | 1:00:54 | 6:05 | 10km Running | 821 | |
41. | Auer Noemi | 87 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 53:20 | 5:19 | 10km Running | 118 | |
| Ayude Tiffany | 91 | Neyruz FR | | | | 10km Run4me | 119 | |
128. | Aziri Ilaz | 85 | Messen | Endurance | 1:02:46 | 6:16 | 10km Running | 853 | |
92. | Aziri Nazim | 89 | Kappelen | endurance | 52:17 | 5:13 | 10km Running | 841 | |
3. | Azizi Ayline | 17 | Messen | | 5:45 | 5:44 | Kids 1 | 930 | |
DNS | Azizi Leron | 15 | Wünnewil | | | | Kids 2 | 932 | |
DNS | Azizi Lionel | 15 | Messen | | | | Kids 2 | 931 | |
DNS | Babig Sandy | 77 | Mönchaltorf | | | | 10km Running | 120 | |
DNS | Bacchetta Leonard | 88 | Bern | | | | 10km Running | 121 | |
77. | Bächler Amélie | 94 | Fribourg | PluSport | 1:02:45 | 6:16 | 10km Running | 122 | |
72. | Bachmann Daniel | 81 | Bern | | 49:00 | 4:53 | 10km Running | 123 | |
18. | Bado Marilú | 79 | Rafz | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 48:35 | 4:51 | 10km Running | 264 | |
25. | Baier Beni | 87 | Messen | STB Running | 40:16 | 4:01 | 10km Running | 804 | |
46. | Bakuba Jonathan | 87 | Berne | | 44:19 | 4:25 | 10km Running | 124 | |
93. | Balimann Raphael | 83 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 50:33 | 5:03 | 10km Running | 125 | |
| Balli Delia | 72 | Rüti Bei Büren | büren lauftreff | 1:23:25 | 8:20 | 10km Walk | 126 | |
78. | Balsiger Claudia | 81 | Interlaken | | 1:01:36 | 6:09 | 10km Running | 127 | |
DNS | Banerjee Ashita | 78 | Basel | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | | | 10km Running | 128 | |
DNS | Bangerter Andreas | 88 | Thun | | | | 10km Running | 129 | |
| Barben Marie-Rose | 65 | Spiez | | 1:28:13 | 8:49 | 10km Walk | 130 | |
50. | Barrelet David | 90 | Cortaillod | RunningUnlimitedNeuchâtel | 45:04 | 4:30 | 10km Running | 131 | |
104. | Bärtsch Daniela | 76 | Erlinsbach | | 1:09:35 | 6:57 | 10km Running | 132 | |
98. | Bärtschi Andrea | 95 | Biglen | | 1:12:18 | 7:13 | 10km Running | 133 | |
10. | Bärtschi Doris | 79 | Mühleberg | TSVFrauenkappelen | 45:01 | 4:30 | 10km Running | 134 | |
7. | Bauhofer Jolanda | 79 | Amsoldingen | Mountainroots.ch / Tripl3 | 43:44 | 4:22 | 10km Running | 135 | |
10. | Bauhofer Melina | 13 | Amsoldingen | TV Amsoldingen | 4:46 | 4:45 | Kids 3 | 1508 | |
4. | Bauhofer Silvano | 11 | Amsoldingen | | 4:31 | 4:30 | U14 | 1509 | |
20. | Baumann Beat | 74 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 41:06 | 4:06 | 10km Running | 136 | |
1. | Baumann Julia | 08 | Zollikofen | STB | 3:43 | 3:42 | U16 | 1510 | |
1. | Baumann Lena | 10 | Zollikofen | STB | 3:45 | 3:44 | U14 | 1511 | |
6. | Baumann Stefan | 79 | Bern | TV Zollikofen | 38:08 | 3:48 | 10km Running | 863 | |
131. | Baumeler Michael | 78 | Mehlsecken | | 55:32 | 5:33 | 10km Running | 137 | |
107. | Baumgartner Andreas | 74 | Bern | STB | 52:30 | 5:14 | 10km Running | 138 | |
DNS | Baumgartner Florian | 85 | Zuchwil | Plusport | | | 10km Walk | 834 | |
11. | Baumgartner Lenia | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 5:28 | 5:27 | Kids 2 | 1512 | |
7. | Baumgartner Mira | 11 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 4:38 | 4:37 | U14 | 1513 | |
50. | Baumgartner Stefanie | 74 | Bern | | 55:59 | 5:35 | 10km Running | 139 | |
81. | Beck Kerstin | 74 | Oberscherli | | 1:01:58 | 6:11 | 10km Running | 140 | |
61. | Beck Mathias | 84 | Bern | | 46:59 | 4:41 | 10km Running | 141 | |
20. | Becker Frida | 15 | Bern | | 7:01 | 7:00 | Kids 2 | 1514 | |
104. | Beer Lukas | 85 | Wabern | | 55:46 | 5:34 | 10km Running | 142 | |
117. | Bega Meriton | 93 | Basel | | 59:06 | 5:54 | 10km Running | 879 | |
24. | Beifuss Johannes | 85 | Bern | Schwyzerörgelifründe Wiesendangen | 39:31 | 3:57 | 10km Running | 143 | |
17. | Benz Karin | 55 | Wienacht-Tobel | | 1:11:37 | 7:09 | 10km Running | 144 | |
12. | Benz Vianne | 11 | Zürich | | 5:53 | 5:52 | U14 | 1830 | |
2. | Berchtold Romina | 17 | Bern | | 5:39 | 5:38 | Kids 1 | 1515 | |
7. | Berchtold Ronja | 13 | Bern | TVL | 4:37 | 4:36 | Kids 3 | 1516 | |
DNS | Bergel Alexandre | 78 | Bern | | | | 10km Running | 145 | |
17. | Bergel Cires Chloé | 17 | Bern | | 7:48 | 7:47 | Kids 1 | 1517 | |
76. | Berger Carola | 82 | Lausanne | | 1:01:07 | 6:06 | 10km Running | 868 | |
83. | Berger Dominic | 85 | Liebefeld | | 50:38 | 5:03 | 10km Running | 146 | |
DNS | Berger Felix | 18 | Kloten | | | | Kids 1 | 1518 | |
| Berger Jana | 00 | Kriegstetten | | | | 10km Run4me | 147 | |
DNS | Berger Judith | 89 | Wabern | | | | 10km Walk | 148 | |
20. | Berger Sarah | 97 | Unterramsern | | 49:42 | 4:58 | 10km Running | 149 | |
10. | Berhane Amanuel | 12 | Thörishaus | | 4:46 | 4:45 | Kids 3 | 1519 | |
10. | Bernath Thomas | 55 | Bern | | 51:07 | 5:06 | 10km Running | 150 | |
DNS | Berthold Corinne | 62 | Moutier | | | | 10km Walk | 151 | |
124. | Berthoud Markus | 70 | Mönchaltorf | | 54:28 | 5:26 | 10km Running | 152 | |
DNS | Bertisch Frank | 63 | Bern | STB Running | | | 10km Running | 153 | |
DNS | Bertschi Silvia | 91 | Rickenbach LU | | | | 10km Running | 154 | |
76. | Betschart Diego | 86 | Ostermundigen | | 49:42 | 4:58 | 10km Running | 155 | |
8. | Beyeler Alison | 15 | Bern | STB | 4:48 | 4:47 | Kids 2 | 1520 | |
6. | Beyeler Jolene | 15 | Bern | STB | 4:44 | 4:43 | Kids 2 | 1521 | |
45. | Beyeler Sarah | 78 | Bern | | 54:54 | 5:29 | 10km Running | 156 | |
DNS | Biberstein Corina | 94 | Thun | | | | 10km Running | 157 | |
4. | Bietenharder Leon | 14 | Bern | STB-Leichtathletik | 4:49 | 4:48 | Kids 2 | 1522 | |
181. | Bigler Daniel | 66 | Ostermundigen | | 1:15:36 | 7:33 | 10km Running | 158 | |
43. | Bigler Gilles | 84 | Biel/Bienne | PluSport | 43:57 | 4:23 | 10km Running | 159 | |
33. | Bill Walter | 58 | Ueberstorf | | 1:14:18 | 7:25 | 10km Running | 160 | |
126. | Blair Joseph | 90 | Bern | | 1:02:05 | 6:12 | 10km Running | 838 | |
35. | Blaser Anita | 83 | Madiswil | | 53:50 | 5:22 | 10km Running | 161 | |
11. | Blaser Lukas | 98 | Luzern | | 37:12 | 3:43 | 10km Running | 162 | |